WT-Delft

meer informatie

Organisatie:FRC
Wedstrijd datum:08/04/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Netherlands
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


C-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Roughcovers DeerhunterM. ten Hove 93/100
2Highyard Lucky´s Bygett Cheyenne (Flatcoat teefM.J. Vrij-Zijta 87/100
3Lowlands Black Energy Fire FlinteFRBroszat Niels78/100
4Casblaidd Hazel HeraW. Kort 77/100
5Roughcovers Mac FarlaneA. van der Giessen 70/100
6Of Sanne's Black Label Lady CynthiaA. Veldhuis 68/100
7Roughcovers SalsaN. Hokke 68/100
8Roughcovers Copper CajunA. Wubben 67/100
9HIGHYARD DREAM'S BAILEY'SNANCY VAN DE BREE 67/100
10Quiet Woods Vogue Fjäll RävenK. van den Bulk 64/100
11Lowlands Black Energy Noël LaszloM. Noordzij 63/100
12Roughcovers Merry MallardY. Leezer 60/100
13Foxtor Beatrice of BelleverLRSchoor Henny M.58/100
14Velvet Hunters Jumping Jack FlashP. Natte 56/100
15Flat Castle's An Inky Black OceanLen de Goede 56/100
16Roughcovers braveheartFRCrans H. 52/100
17Roughcovers MacleodM. Lütgenau 48/100
18Glynns Swift Highland ParkR. van den Bulk 47/100
19Roughcovers CharlestonD. Kloosterman 35/100

B2-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Yarowl Yigges YoupA.R. van Gemert 79/100
2Roughcovers Millenium FalconE.&R. Onderlinden 73/100
3Beau of the High Thorn CabbageFemke Jansen 70/100
4SamJoke de Vries 68/100
5Roughcovers Chivas RegalJorita Wesenbeek Schosswald 64/100
6Oleg Nozem from the Go-GettersLinda Buijs 57/100
7La Demisa Grace KellyFlatcoated Retrieverde Kort Saskia56/100
8Sasawot BlinderJ. Visser-Schrijver 55/100
9Luca v.h. MuntenbosP. Lepelaar-Hoogduin 51/100
10Roughcovers Bright EyesAnneke Nobel 50/100
11Flat Castle's Afric Nesta Black InkJ. Ikink 44/100
12Roughcovers CherrycokeTh. Sattler-Smit 29/100
13Flat Castle's Affinity to Black InkH. de Goede 29/100
14Dutch Guinevere v.h. HeideduinMarianne v.d. Coterlet 28/100

B1-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Lowlands Black Energy Fin Faith-LinFRWilma Firet 89/100
2Roughcovers RedheadWilma v. Gemert 81/100
3xquiszt tricky samwise swenFRde graaf sander79/100
4NiotaS. Wink-van Duijvendijk 74/100
5Carphill's Double SwitchLRKolsteren Thea73/100
6Roughcovers GadwallP. van Dorst 73/100
7RosahE. van Meeteren 72/100
8Iowa of the Love of LibertyT. Jacobs 71/100
9Charming Bo v.d. PrincehavenB. Waelpoel 70/100
10Millers Square Pink FloydAt Bijsterveld 69/100
11Farao Intef's MaxJ. Haspels 68/100
12Laniek's Black BeulahTrijssenaar 66/100
13Abbotsross LunaBert v.d. Graaf 66/100
14Featherstone's Beauly FirthM. Uyldert 64/100
15Yarowl Yack's YquemM. Krebbers 64/100
16Roughcovers Copper CorianderM. Feitz 63/100
17Indy of the High Thorn CabbageC. Korf 62/100
18Roughcovers Snow MissionJ. Verdel 61/100
19Erna's Bora v. RadigujoMariska Schoof 61/100
20Amazing Storm from Black and FreeP. Pons Cervera 60/100
21Gorgeous Dazzle v.d. Kawoeper HoeveJosé van Klooster 58/100
22Casper v.d. PrincehavenL. van Teijlingen 56/100
23PepperFRVan Heeren J.55/100
24BaruchC. Poelstra-Hooghart 55/100
25Atomic of Great PleasureM. van Wees-de Boer 54/100
26ARGO UIT DE ZWARTE POLDERFRWAKKERMANS Dick51/100
27Sir Oliver Starmaker v. LihdanfurtCarina Stolk 51/100
28Magic Diesel of the Twinkling EyesC. Mangelaars 47/100
29Guus-Wim Swimming BeautyJ. Kraan 42/100
30With a Little Luck v.d. KaladeneA. v.d. Zanden 41/100
31Highyard Lucky´s Bygett ChesterF. de Vries 34/100
32Cytah d'OverbeekSandra Breur 31/100

A-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Kuno from the Go-GettersLeen Geelhoed 83/100
2Sasawot PierkeJurjen Dijkstra 79/100
3Sepp v.h. MuntenbosH. Allon-Rüesch 76/100
4Millers Square Nevis Son of LegendsLabrador RetrieverRipzaad M.J.75/100
5Millers Square Ceanuvd Wijk 68/100
6Happy Chica from the Go-GettersGRKesselring Wilma68/100
7Cloud Dancers Don't Take It PersonalFRVan Harssel Jules66/100
8Trioaks JiffyDrukker 54/100
9WIZZ-KID CASPER GOLDEN WISHCORA KROS 46/100