WT-Rothaarsteig

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:14/10/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian114/120
2Dixie vom Stall BuchenhofLRLudwig Sonja110/120
3Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena110/120
4Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita107/120
5Holway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene103/120
6Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas102/120
6DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang102/120
6Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter102/120
9Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene92/120
9Work and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz92/120
11Rudleger's Galactic Lady Dziambor 91/120
12Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten89/120
13Bella Lucia von der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris85/120
NCMucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma82/120
NCSchwarzer Panther AlwinLRCelik Hatice67/120
NCWheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi67/120
NCCome Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan63/120
NCArko vom Rheingauer ForstDetlef Henrich 45/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas97/100
2Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverKromat Christian96/100
3Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska93/100
4Sungold Fast FellowGRLomans Michael92/100
5Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke92/100
5Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate92/100
7Flint my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSteinhauer Waltraud91/100
7Living Waters Early SunriseLRRodi Martin91/100
9Duke of Bakehouse Spirit JuleLabrador RetrieverSchumann 88/100
9Light and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner 88/100
11calle von der steinmauerLRGünther Christine87/100
12Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia86/100
12Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion86/100
12Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia86/100
15Elvis vom Blanken NagelLabrador RetrieverBell 85/100
16Daved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine84/100
17Älflasker Perhaps RockThiel Gabriele 83/100
18Comeback Coco von Kühlem GrundLRANDRES Simone82/100
19Chaim vom HipperlingLRLudwig Tatjana81/100
19Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja81/100
21Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen78/100
21Duncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael78/100
23Attakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus76/100
23Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Jürgen76/100
23Big Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne76/100
26Alwine umbra fidaAnke Wolf 75/100
26Voici vom MohnfeldDorny 75/100
28Samantha Of Graceful DelightGRKuchler Gudrun73/100
29Dunja vom HipperlingLRJusten Hildegard72/100
30Candy of Duck PitsFRKröner Jürgen66/100
31Amelie vom kleinen FeldeLRBerger-Göddecke Ursula64/100
32Barko vom GildenwaldTerzan 59/100
NCGracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele69/100
NCIndiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRKarl-Heinz Danker 68/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia67/100
NCSavage Run BaxterWurst 59/100
NCTiverton Extraordinary X-Mas PresentThiel 59/100
NCDumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja57/100
NCFinnfield`s Enfant TerribleSchweighöfer-Grün Susanne50/100
NCCopper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne45/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter100/100
2Spirit of Waterdogs AicyLabrador RetrieverJürgen Schumann 100/100
3Savage Run BuxomLRSchoberth Roswitha97/100
4Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam97/100
5I am Jesko vom WarsingfehnLRModdemann Gerlinde96/100
5Light and Shadow´s EyebrightLRFigge Sabine96/100
7Eurfryn Ivory Mc CoolGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena94/100
7Ianka vom OsterbachtalRieß Holger94/100
9Asterix vom WalluftalStraube Michael 93/100
9Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana93/100
11Gunsight's CarraLRHeilmann 92/100
12Black Magic of Hells AnchuFRDreher Gabi91/100
13Greenwood of Bumblebee Stream ValleyGRThiemann 89/100
14A Scully of Great PleasureNSDTRVolk Sabine88/100
15Dashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris87/100
15Hope vom JüttwangLabrador RetrieverBormann Anne87/100
17Alvar Spirit of Golden MoonMonika Muth 86/100
18Josh vom Seelbacher Forst Menzel Bärbel84/100
19Hazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRBusch, Jürgen 82/100
20Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika81/100
21Cadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra79/100
22Duncan vom HirschthürlBirgit Braaker 78/100
22Indiancreek American TwisterGRLaux Jürgen78/100
24Kira-Joy vom Seelbacher ForstUnrath 76/100
25Percy from First PlaceSchriegel, Bettina 74/100
26Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan73/100
27Alfred of Trickster HeroLRWeber Nadine71/100
28Einstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge68/100
29Copper's Sparkling Buckley's ChanceGRBlaschke-Beck Anne65/100
NCAlfa vom Haus LaukenLRKoschorreck Gunnar79/100
NCEnya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Silvia74/100
NCDouble Willow AngelOberbeck 73/100
NCMighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald71/100
NCAnne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak Wiltraut70/100
NCCherrywood Junior of Jana and JakeErbsen Axel 66/100
NCWerdandi JazzLRDriftmeier Christine66/100
NCCheek to Cheek TrademarkLinsel Jutta 10/100