WT-Hulshout

meer informatie

Organisatie:Golden Retriever Club Belgian
Wedstrijd datum:22/06/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jos Vanherk, Rony Michiels, Eddy Vissers, Herwig Caproens, Walter v.d. Broeck, Luc Ferket, Jef Heeren, Jean Meykens
Contact Persoon:Thees Emiel


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra88/100
2Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton79/100
3Bellever LynxLRLunn Adrian76/100
4Baveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal71/100
5Romney's Little LizzieGRTing Beate69/100
6Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael60/100
NCWay-Out's Hunting YoramGRDijkgraaf-Galema Titia62/100
NCBargzigt JustinLRKeijzers-Becht Wil45/100
NCTremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo45/100
NCBlack Impression XendorFlatcoated RetrieverRayen Ronny42/100
NCTrioaks JingleFRVermeersch Geert36/100
NCWay-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Karel34/100
NCStarcreek ZamidaeLRMatthijssens Marc32/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin94/100
2Goodwood ZenithLRVolders Dirk93/100
3Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje91/100
3Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra91/100
5Gino Up'n KoeppenLRGiesen Uwe89/100
5Werdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven89/100
7Forrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline88/100
8Happy Ben of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika87/100
8Happy Chica from the Go-GettersGRKesselring Wilma87/100
10Nick vd WoudstreekGRVan Baalen Ab86/100
11Wheaton's ZuccheroGRWatteny Johan85/100
11Fourwind Cottage Nash GwenlionGRSchmidt Nicole85/100
11Kroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita85/100
11Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja85/100
15DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe84/100
16Tiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie82/100
17Noah vd WoudstreekGRBerbee Ingrid79/100
18Southhoods Ayla's Happy HycinthaLRschuitemaker arthur78/100
20Buxbury AcornLRTing Gereon76/100
20Hardy Dana of Mountain Forest GladeGREvans Angelika76/100
22Ela Vom OsterbachtalLRSorg Martine75/100
22Eileen Aus Den ErftauenGRKettmann Uwe75/100
24Big Gylfi`s No One of Silkman`s CastleFRWeidig Karl72/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan83/100
NCTessa Of UpperclawsLRHoogenboorn Rene80/100
NCRayleas High FidelityGRBerkemeier Petra74/100
NCDayspring Darcy JeantonGRVersendaal Conny69/100
NCWheaton's AliceGRSylvie Peire69/100
NCYana Of Deeply SatisfiedLRBuvé Luc64/100
NCStanderwick BeckyGRKalkman Charlotte57/100
NCXena Of Deeply SatisfiedLRMeessens Hans39/100
NCYardanLabrador Retrievermaerievoet gaston38/100
NCZoe Van Het BevershofFlatcoated RetrieverCornelis Werner12/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverHelber Anja98/100
2Willowyck StuLROpdebeeck Koen97/100
3Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma96/100
4Benshee Von Der SteinmauerLRKlatt Christel95/100
5Finnja Vom OsterbachtalLRLutz Angelika92/100
5GwynethLRStaal Alexander92/100
7Buttermead NeptuneLRWinkler Melanie91/100
8Joryland's ArrowLRSchneider Sabine90/100
9Tudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan89/100
10Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris88/100
10Empire vom NollbachtalLRWichmann Leo88/100
12Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris87/100
13Brown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty86/100
13Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten86/100
15Darby Vom Keien FennLRWillaschek Wojahn85/100
15Abbotsross Royal GemmaLRVan Geylswijk Smit Sharon85/100
17Derrek Of The High Thorn CabbageLabrador RetrieverKlein Henk83/100
18Bright Shadow von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke82/100
18Zita V/H TopeindeLRwelvaarts peter82/100
18Thornmill ZenithGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin82/100
21Fircone Creek ChapLRVan De Sandt Roswitha81/100
22Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael80/100
23Trioaks Forever ZealousFRVivijs Pieter79/100
24Midnight Sun IndiraLRTorn Broers Crista76/100
25Thornproof AlfredLRReekmans Joset69/100
NCWerdandi KasharelLRBisping Nina77/100
NCOur Lucca v.d. WoudstreekGRDames Philip77/100
NCBrit Van Het MuggenbosjeLROtten Dirk73/100
NCArrieGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria73/100
NCSolar Fire Joyce The Red FeatherGRGrümmer Maria69/100
NCBarklands GladiatorGRPeeters Pascal69/100
NCSamantha Of Graceful DelightGRKuchler Gudrun68/100
NCZen Of The Golden CharmGRMangiarotty M.68/100
NCHighsea's CheckmateGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria67/100
NCDiamond Curl Millennium FestivalCCRKuipers Annette.66/100
NCBaily Van Het MuggenbosjeLRHayen Danny66/100
NCBeauty Van 'T BalkenhofLRLeynen Mathieu64/100
NCChablisLRVantorre Nikie63/100
NCAceFRDe Roeck Chantal62/100
NCDu Bois De La Rayere, Tommy GirlGRFACQ Bruno53/100
NCAlibren Mon Cheri Avec StanrophGRFACQ Bruno52/100
NCYndra Of Deeply SatisfiedLRBeutels Jozee46/100
NCBritney of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra42/100
NCBritley's BubblyGRDionys Erik42/100
NCFircone Creek KyraLRTorn Broers Engelbert39/100
NCDu Bois De La Rayere, Top Secret Affair GRVesly Martine36/100
NCZigor Of Deeply SatisfiedLRBuvé Luc34/100