WT-Wunstorf

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:21/10/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena98/100
2Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo95/100
3Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo84/100
4O'Myra Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Friedhelm76/100
5Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias74/100
6Erysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn69/100
7Forrest Cottage DuschkaGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline64/100
NCO'Teazle Of Graceful DelightGRRabe Birgit61/100
NCEileen Aus Den ErftauenGRKettmann Uwe46/100
NCDarja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter43/100
NCDella von der Albinger AuMüller Frank39/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja93/100
2Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia93/100
3Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike88/100
4Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia86/100
5Filby von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Nadine84/100
5Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack Olaf84/100
7Feltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 83/100
8Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia81/100
9Sandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 79/100
10Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 75/100
11Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 74/100
11Romneys RosebudGRTing Beate74/100
13Moonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit70/100
14Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja68/100
15Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 61/100
16Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte59/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen61/100
NCBandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut59/100
NCDewars of GileadLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar52/100
NCJoryland's Blind DateVölkening Bernd 49/100
NCCobra ut'n HüsselhusNowak Annette45/100
NCGerani aus der HühnerbreiteHoffmann 44/100
NCGrille my Melodie of Golden SpiritAplowski 44/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AntaresEddelbüttel 38/100
NCArwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke34/100
NCTewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen34/100
NCAmahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin28/100
NCHelvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 22/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tangerine Dream of Graceful DelightFriedhelm Rabe 119/120
2Schlottes FrejaGRRehwinkel Carena119/120
3Keep Doing Macy of Mountain Forest GladeHoffmann 119/120
4As Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien118/120
5gameseeker anoukaLREltrich Sima118/120
6Haila vom OsterbachtalLRStreble 117/120
7Oat Maggie of Mountain Forest GladeGRPhilipp Petra116/120
8Anuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra115/120
9Easter Tara vom Eversaeler FeldLRPiegsa Hildegard114/120
9Finja von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Karin114/120
9Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika114/120
9Whispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote Detlev114/120
13Golden Pathfinder Daily SunshineHesse Renate 113/120
14Yorick of Graceful DelightWinter 111/120
15Ayla vom SchwennauhofTraute Reitmann 110/120
15Biene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina110/120
17Delstone RocketKatja Wendtland 109/120
17Eden's Black Diamond Charming EmmyFRFahrenwald 109/120
19Caja vom GibbachhofLRHeine 108/120
19Juniors Typical Imp NellyStefanie Junge 108/120
21Canadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk107/120
21Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan107/120
23Fischermen's friend DespinaFRHeckmann 106/120
24Jolly Joker von der Einöder HöheHülsemann Marina 104/120
24Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 104/120
24Zany of Graceful DelightKruse 104/120
27Diversity vom HallersteinClever 103/120
28Emba of golden GamblerGraf 102/120
29Anna zu HaithabuSteindorf 98/120
29Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter98/120
31Aenna vom SellerfeldBollmann Uta 97/120
31Tailwagger's Dual IonaitFlorschütz 97/120
33Harriet vom WarsingfehnMeyer 96/120
33Mighty Mason of Mountain Forest GladeSchulz Melanie 96/120
33TQ Breezy TexasSantelmann 96/120
36Baika vom Alten SteinhausKatrin Ridder 94/120
36Dreamlike Easy Clever BoyHeike Simon 94/120
36Merlin Wind In The WillowsVespermann 94/120
39Cellie of Enigmatic PatienceAndrea Weiss 93/120
40Cool Marker's BurtonHaack 91/120
40Werdandi HunterGitschow Dana 91/120
42Rasmus vom Schnelter BruchSchwartz Silke90/120
43Aspen Phoenix Lara´s dream of champagne powderOthers, Jörg 87/120
44Cleika v.d. FuldaaueBöttcher 85/120
45Richmond vom Forsthaus WeyhausenStrack Yvonne 82/120
46Dreamlike Easy CiraNorbert Knauer 81/120
47Briallan of GelliwenHans-Josef Tripp 76/120
48Natural Milo of Mountain Forest GladeGRLamm Sabine73/120
49Harpo vom FrachtwegGRTiedemann Kerstin72/120
50Sajas Hope for Sun AmiciaGruener 71/120
51Hanno-Sian von den BestthorritzenLübke 68/120
NCHarry Potter vom OsterbachtalFeiker Giesela 96/120
NCSchlottes DukeGRRehwinkel Petra92/120
NCWerdandi MerlinErdenberger Pamela 90/120
NCFaithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 87/120
NCDuncan Mac Leod's HeatherPenninger 86/120
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia85/120
NCFinno-Sian von den BestthorritzenSchröter Ellen76/120
NCAudrey the Sunshine in my HeartUta Bollmann 66/120
NCGolden Sunlight's Voodoo MagicWitt 64/120
NCGood Will Hunting BaltimoreKatrin Sartor 62/120
NCChes-Shores Samy DeluxMüller 43/120
NCMoses v.d. ErftwiesenPolej 41/120