WT-Bergschenhoek

meer informatie

Organisatie:Golden Retriever Club Nederland
Wedstrijd datum:22/10/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Netherlands
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


C-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Lowlands Black Energy Fire FlinteFRBroszat Niels93/100
2Abbotsross MerlotGreet van Gestel 90/100
3Never Give Up Clèr v.d. Loenense HoeveGolden Retrievervan Loenen Wim85/100
4Special Chamook Golden WishGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée84/100
5Angel Sammy-Jo v. Eik en DuinenCindy de Wolf 84/100
6Dreamweaver Walk in the ParkAstrid Boersma 80/100
7Dreamweaver Walk to ExcellenceHans v. Barneveld 79/100
8Roughcovers MacleodM. Lütgenau 78/100
9Dreamweaver Walk Around the IndiesWiebe Baanstra 77/100
10Pips Stern of the Love of LibertyJules van Harssel 77/100
11LolaJ. v. Bijen-Bierhuizen 75/100
12Waterlove-Duke v.'t KeijsershofPeter Boot 75/100
13Bright Dino from the Go-GettersGerrit Croese 70/100
14Blue Beauty v.h. SeringenlandDorien Maarse 68/100
15Sunny Bloem v.h. SeringenlandDaphne Buis 68/100
16Only Lil'Lizzy v.d. HollandergravenA. Sirre-vd Weide 66/100
17Fletcher from the Golden FutureRob de Beer 65/100
18Brits Blondie v.h. SeringenlandRenske Maarse 64/100
19FillyJessica v. Elleswijk 62/100
20Quiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn61/100
21Precious Neelix v.'t ChielewoutC.M. v.d. Toorn 58/100
22Donya de HeicopperTheo van Zomeren 58/100
23Dimple Destiny of a Bed of RosesMaja Sestig 57/100
24Kamp. Fanto-Heimen's DarwinHannie Warendorf 56/100

B2-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Deni's Dexter v. RadigujoA. Hoefsloot-de Jager 76/100
2Highyard Lucky's Bygget CradyFRvan Driel Amber73/100
3Tendergame nanouck's StormGRSchuurmans 70/100
4Lot of Joy AmigoStephan Schaap 67/100
5PoikeMathot Dick66/100
6Candid of the Modern InnGRRomberg-van Dam Petra65/100
7DaisyN. v. Elleswijk 65/100
8Tendergame nanouck's SterreGolden RetrieverSchuurmans Gera63/100
9TulaLRASKES Geert60/100
10Oleg Nozem from the Go-GettersLinda Buijs 60/100
11Ambertrail She's The OneGRJosé Nijssen 56/100
12Ben Nevis Le Timbre D'OrYvonne Dirkse 53/100
13Tendergame Nanouck's SabiCisca v. Groningen 51/100
14Roughcovers CinderellaFRBliemer Margriet45/100
15more tail more fun,s golden laykaGRsonja van Zundert43/100
16Ivan Nero My Melodie of Golden SpiritLoek de Jong 37/100

B1-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Abbotsross TootlesN. Geuze 96/100
2Buttacre Haughty HintGRvan de Velde 93/100
3Indiana Jones My Melodie of Golden SpiritGRZwarteveld Leen92/100
4Millers Square Pink FloydAt Bijsterveld 90/100
5Rusty Tripper of Rebel's ResidenceI. Roest 90/100
6Racing Jill Of Mountain Forest GladeGRHolkeboer Yvonne89/100
7Brightstart My Second TimeM.W. Kort 86/100
8Abbotsross LolaB.C. van den Born 85/100
9Terence Boy from Brimwaja LodgeJ. Polderman - de Jong 84/100
10Gina my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRKlunder Tonnie83/100
11Roughcovers Snow MissionJ. Verdel 83/100
12Vanlijnden Kornéll Scenerij ZazoeA. van Zomeren 82/100
13Abbotsross SanneLRDory Hoogewoud 82/100
14Boys Girl Autumn v.d. Rooise HeikantHans Walhout 82/100
15Turbo Banjer from the Go-GettersM. v. Dijke-de Regt 82/100
16Fellow from the Cottage Flat RoofJ. Sirre 82/100
17Amazing Sarah of the Brightly DunesJ. de Bes/vj. R. de Bes 80/100
18Virginia from Nova's PowerJ. Fraats 80/100
19Chance Tigridia v.´t Klein LaarIrene van Engelen 80/100
20RosahE. van Meeteren 80/100
21Easter Parade Geeny v.h. HeideduinWies de Graaf 80/100
22Rose's Dee Jay Sky of the Rush-MeadowIneke Poster 79/100
23Absolutely Fabulous Noisy MilaMarijke v.d. Bijl 77/100
24Brass Bijou of a Bed of RosesCoby v. Hassel 75/100
25Nimble v.d. WoudstreekMieke Blotenburg 74/100
26Thornmill YdilleGRDielemans Jan74/100
27Yentl Le Timbre d'OrE. Meijer 73/100
28TIMANTI SOLID NICE GUY SMIRNOFFLRVAN DER LINDEN FRANS72/100
29Dutch Guinevere v.h. HeideduinMarianne v.d. Coterlet 68/100
30Bandiet v.d. HolenwitrijtEster Gallé 65/100
31Femke v.d. Hoelyer HoeckeJeanne Franke 65/100
32Pepper v.d. WoudstreekJoke Blotenburg 64/100
32Precious Boy v.d. WoudstreekGRA. Beaumont 64/100
33SummerKroesen-Janssen J.F.64/100
34Finn v.d. Hoelyer HoeckeSlijper-Neuberger 62/100
35Absolutely Fabulous Noisy Ninaneke Cabri 61/100
36Highyard Lucky´s Bygett CheyenneM.J. Vrij-Zijta 60/100
37Casblaidd Hazel HeraW. Kort 59/100
38Precious Sem v.d. WoudstreekA. Nowacki-Crijns 59/100
39Sir Oliver Starmaker v. LihdanfurtCarina Stolk 59/100
40Cute Chiara of Westbrook CastleHARRY DEN BRAVEN 58/100
41Isis Fortuna Golden RobosA. Muller 57/100
42Just Pretty v.h. HeideduinWil de Graaf 33/100

A-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Way-Out's Hunting YoramGRDijkgraaf-Galema Titia92/100
2Kuno from the Go-GettersLeen Geelhoed 88/100
3Pally Ruby v.d. WoudstreekRob Tervoort 87/100
4LARSGRDE KOK FRITS86/100
5Jajangs Rebel From The Go-GettersGRFrijters Kees83/100
6Happy Chica from the Go-GettersGRKesselring Wilma76/100
7WIZZ-KID CASPER GOLDEN WISHCORA KROS 76/100
8Easter Parade Gillian v.h. HeideduinOlga Bregman - Fluit 74/100
9Millers Square JochemLRWeski Ger72/100
10Almacita Jil Kleo v.d. Loenense HoeveGRvan Loenen Wim72/100
11Jubilee-Doushka v.'t KeijsershofAart Hartman 67/100