WT-Finale_Lauda

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:28/10/2006
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Openklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wadesmill FirnBeate Haag 175/200
2Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred175/200
3Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim173/200
4All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith172/200
4Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin172/200
6DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther172/200
7Dischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne169/200
8Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris168/200
9Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne167/200
10Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara165/200
10Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian165/200
12Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas161/200
13Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan161/200
14Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius160/200
15DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang156/200
15Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert156/200
17Holway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene152/200
17Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie152/200
19Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene143/200
20Crosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty140/200
NCEnya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena155/200
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita154/200
NCA Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner145/200
NCAiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias143/200
NCEcco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 142/200
NCFavorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo123/200
NCMucki´s Golden BalkoGRKeil Thoma99/200
NCJoryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten78/200
NCEnvoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo67/200

Fortgeschritteneklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke183/200
2Aench of Sinders Stream ValleyManfred Höfling 180/200
3Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg178/200
4Ragweed`s LeslieLRMyriam Kiefer 177/200
5Eloy vom Keien FennChristen 176/200
6Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte174/200
7Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska173/200
8Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 172/200
9Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka171/200
10Gunsight's Black KiteLRKuse, Martin 167/200
11Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja166/200
12Gunsight's Brown LinnetJörg Mente 165/200
12Mystic Shadée of Mountain Forest GladeLRTschentscher Romy165/200
14Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia162/200
15Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill 159/200
15Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André159/200
17Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia158/200
18Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe156/200
19Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja155/200
20Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverKromat Christian151/200
NCAmica Unica Bionda von der Zähringer BurgLRMausbach Jelena155/200
NCLight and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 154/200
NCHappymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth153/200
NCMavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm 149/200
NCDreamlike Easy BogartHellstern Christine 142/200
NCNosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter142/200
NCTwilight Star´s I´m Xclusive Imp Xenia Scherer Pia 140/200
NCArwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke137/200
NCHappymover DelphinGRHelber Anja134/200
NCGrit vom Lech-Toller NestThomas Hoffmann 130/200
NCStarcreek CHESTERLRPfeiffer Peter128/200
NCDeeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita120/200

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Savage Run BuxomLRSchoberth Roswitha115/120
2Spirit of Waterdogs AicyLabrador RetrieverJürgen Schumann 114/120
3Aspe von der WegwarteMarianne Walheim 113/120
4Lucky Blighter Here I am BodoSchober, Wolfgang 111/120
5I am Jesko vom WarsingfehnLRModdemann Gerlinde110/120
6Dreamlike Easy ChazzyRingwald Marion 109/120
6Guily vom FischergrundDr. Sieber Stefanie 109/120
8Tauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg 108/120
9Reach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia107/120
10Alfa vom Haus LaukenLRKoschorreck Gunnar106/120
11Fenimore´s Caraid CedricLRRak Christina105/120
12Asterix vom WalluftalStraube Michael 104/120
12Duncan Mac Leod's Famous JasonGRBrunner Heike104/120
12Peter's Golden BrooklynKerstin Nauber 104/120
15Funny Joy vom Keien FennLRWallscheid Franziska103/120
16gameseeker anoukaLREltrich Sima102/120
17Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter101/120
18Amahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin100/120
18Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam100/120
18Mighty Mason of Mountain Forest GladeSchulz Melanie 100/120
21Arrow vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg99/120
22Dame vom Lipperoder BruchBolten 98/120
23Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra97/120
24Beaverlodge´s DelightLRPaul Kristin95/120
25Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 94/120
26Caro von der KlifflinieWittig 92/120
27Garry von der Hollen-HardtLRGottlieb Kurt Robert91/120
27Polarfischer AlfineOda Lipowsky 91/120
29Chandler vom HirschthürlLRElke Rauer89/120
29Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 89/120
31Hedey Labradore aus dem RottalGerster 73/120
NCStewart Hot and SweetFRElfie Elfie92/120
NCBroomlane's AbbeyIrmscher 90/120
NCTailwagger's Dual IvySimone Ramscheid 90/120
NCTomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine68/120
NCCherrywood Junior of Jana and JakeErbsen Axel 65/120