WT-Lubbeek

meer informatie

Organisatie:BLRC
Wedstrijd datum:14/04/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jef Verrees, Gareth Davies, Thomas Bouy, Chantal Goreux, Patsy Deheyder
Contact Persoon:Jos Vanherk


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra108/120
2Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma106/120
3Dipper of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverGoossens Lydia106/120
4Mulholland Skipper of UpperclawsLabrador RetrieverMulch Mike102/120
5Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra96/120
6Birdsgreen Simply GraniteGolden RetrieverMaudet Laurence90/120
7Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne83/120
8Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin77/120
NCFt. Ch. Starcreek DevonLabrador RetrieverSerruys Johan66/120
NCDeeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen62/120
NCTiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie56/120
NCCash du Sophora ChefnayLRVandersmissen Michèle41/120
NCBadggio Of Lucifers DelightLRMorel Frank38/120

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1FTCh. Garrethall MoorhenLabrador Retrieverde Rooy Diaan111/120
2Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef106/120
3Searover Ruffling Miss MarpleLRJeske Herman98/120
4High Endeavour's Trophy MerlynGRde Korte Heleen87/120
5Holway RhapsodyGROostveen Franciscus G.85/120
6Cali Of Lucifers DelightLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 81/120
NCLight and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Jörg94/120
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi85/120
NCGospelash BunhaLRHayen Danny77/120
NCSavage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole65/120
NCWellington Black Pearl Cherry - LadyFlatcoated RetrieverDeiters Birgit61/120
NCDido van 't BalkenhofLRHermans Wim60/120
NCcasper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy60/120
NCStarcreek DarylLRBos Jan Willem47/120
NCValiant Merlin Of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja46/120
NCAdrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate44/120
NCStewart Hot and SweetFRElfie Elfie39/120
NCHedya Maggy Nightmare of FireLabrador RetrieverLudwig Daniela38/120
NCGaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara37/120
NCFarchal Flora (Purdey)LRGates Fleming Marina35/120
NCFaydra Thornproof ex DuriaLabrador RetrieverReekmans Joset34/120
NCKroonkennel's DucaGolden RetrieverJanssens Birgit22/120
NCDuncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael15/120

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle116/120
2Stamford EïkaLRVan Reet Frédéric116/120
3Int & B Ft Ch Starcreek EfineganLabrador RetrieverUnkrig Annette116/120
4Queenhill MadocGRZvolsky Norma115/120
5Deep Lake EmmaLRBollen Filip112/120
6Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik111/120
6INT & B FT CH Enjoy des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverVolders Dirk111/120
8Spirit of adventure Aimee LucaFlatcoated RetrieverPozek Anja109/120
9Exeptional of Lucifers DelightLRlievens Steven108/120
10Duckflight Autumn GaleGRZvolsky Norma107/120
11Ebony des Quatre CyprèsLRBourgeois Marc105/120
11Gunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick105/120
13Duckflight Autumn RymeGRHoffs Cyra102/120
13Starcreek EyraLRImbrechts Dave102/120
15Abbygail from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline99/120
16Ch B Lux Int F Fireheart Jelle's DarwinNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Huysmans Jelle84/120
NCEasy des quatres CyprèsLRBrutsaert Diederik97/120
NCTailwagger's Dual IrkLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael78/120
NCGood Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra75/120
NCWhispering Oaks DickensGREekma Boukje75/120
NCVANCE D'ASPE ET D'OSSAUGRvan kan Pita75/120
NCDina of Mystirious PrideGRDereze Julien73/120
NCBlackthorn Albireo StormLRvan Loo Karel73/120
NCBeautiful Dolly von GüldenringLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela72/120
NCPinedale AshGolden RetrieverKalkman Charlotte70/120
NCDeep Lake EbbeLRVermeersch Geert68/120
NCseven of nine v.h. haesdalLRLindelauf Marcel61/120
NCNealas Coco ChanelFRGöhl Andrea59/120
NCDroef van 't BalkenhofLRLeynen Mathieu59/120
NCHunter vom Ennigerbach IronLRSchramm Alexandra53/120
NCEBONY OF DUKEFIELDLRGranitza Detlef53/120
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert50/120
NCRUNNING ANGEL ChessyFRLecharlier Anne30/120