WT-Beerse

meer informatie

Organisatie:Jachtgebruikshonden vereniging Antwerpen
Wedstrijd datum:28/06/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Dr. I Kraft; Dr. F. Kraft; Mr. L. Beerden; Mr. L. Ferket; Mr. H. Caproens; Mr. E. Vissers; Mr. Fons Exelmans
Contact Persoon:Poriau Ludo


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Mirko Gyllir van de WoudstreekGRCornelisse Raldi93/100
2Sepp Van Het MuntenbosLRAllon-Rüesch Heidi92/100
3Lauvstuas Is Caac To Copper And BrassNSDTRGielis Robert88/100
4Jeser JakeLRHeijman H.J.87/100
5Van Het Muntenbos GhidaThijs Marinus77/100
NCAbbotsross Emma SophieLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert72/100
NCV/D Ansjoros Welfare MilaLRHof Anita van `t 71/100
NCAbigail Vom OsterbachtalLRSorg Guido70/100
NCForrest Cottage Cincinnati KidGRSoons Petra70/100
NCUnique Boy Du Pont D'ambreLRMorel Frank53/100
NCVan Het Muntenbos SheilaLRVan Rooijen Monique43/100
NCWay-Out's Hunting YoramGRDijkgraaf-Galema Titia38/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan97/100
2Fontabarry's Attractive AngelGRBörner Werner90/100
3Copper And Brass's ZwenmsauvoiNSDTRGielis Robert88/100
3Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus88/100
3Ruby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem88/100
6Wiizz-Kid Casper Golden WishGRKros Cora87/100
7FT Ch. Come Fast FairplayLRReynders Louis84/100
8Eileen Aus Den ErftauenGRKettmann Uwe83/100
9Fontabarry's Admiral HenryGRGerlach Kersten81/100
10Nick vd WoudstreekGRVan Baalen Ab79/100
11Chivaz Van Het NollebosPoulie Bianca78/100
12Solar Fire FlyGolden RetrieverReichelt Heike77/100
13Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra75/100
14Happy Chica from the Go-GettersGRKesselring Wilma74/100
15Way-Out's WrappingGolden RetrieverVankan-Schäefer Pita70/100
16Charlie Van Het NollebosHeijmans Anneke66/100
NCTrioaks WispLRKetels Erwin72/100
NCAfke Van 'T HarsterhoffScheurleer Paul68/100
NCALIA vom OsterbachtalLRDr Faustmann Astrid66/100
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita65/100
NCTwinkle Rimke Van De AnsjorosBarendrecht J.H.65/100
NCQuail's Scamp Van De Hooydam HoeveLRBuijs Ton64/100
NCSweet Dwarrel Of The Four LimesGRKesselring Wilma64/100
NCRoughcovers BenolaVan Thiel J.A.62/100
NCApache Of Lucifers DelightLRParthoens Yvonne58/100
NCSouthhoods Ayla's Happy HycinthaLRschuitemaker arthur58/100
NCNoah vd WoudstreekGRBerbee Ingrid56/100
NCYarowl Yacks YayesVoogt Barbara55/100
NCAlina Von Der SteinmauerLRSohn Doris53/100
NCDarja Of Birchwood BrookLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter52/100
NCHardy Dana of Mountain Forest GladeGRWicke Cinja52/100
NCCheslabben Skin DipperBrouwer Ewoud51/100
NCDayspring Darcy JeantonGRVersendaal Conny45/100
NCElena Von Tobi's Golden LanaGRReiners Julia45/100
NCDerrek Of The High Thorn CabbageLabrador RetrieverKlein Henk44/100
NCRayleas High FidelityGRBerkemeier Petra44/100
NCFourwind Cottage Nash GwenlionGRSchmidt Nicole41/100
NCFrom The Go-Getters, Utopia DoerakVerzeil Annette41/100
NCFrom The Go-Getters, Utopia GabberVerzeil Annette37/100
NCCaccia Van Het NollebosVan den Hof Bert35/100
NCAbbotsross CaitlynnLRVan Der Graaf Cora26/100
NCExel Of Black Tit's NestHogel Norbert21/100
NCAllianties Braveheart FlorisFRLammers Ludmilla20/100
NCElvis Of Black Tit's NestSemmler Sigrid20/100
NCAllusion Of Semmlers Black TressureFRSemmler Sigrid17/100
NCFarbourne's Secret LoveRoosenhoff T.11/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan98/100
2Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten96/100
3General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike95/100
4GwynethLRStaal Alexander94/100
5Joryland's ArrowLRSchneider Sabine93/100
6Finnja Vom OsterbachtalLRLutz Angelika92/100
6Vom Osterbachtal FlairPleines Andrea92/100
8Asley Van De DemerbronLRVandersmissen Michèle90/100
9FjurdyThijs Homs88/100
10Fuchurs Golden CandraGRSchirwon Marion87/100
11Carlisle And Can It BeGRBorchert Claudia87/100
12TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert83/100
13Moon Worker's ZazouFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert82/100
14Forwind Cottage Quiet And Loveley BlossomGRBarufe Herbert78/100
15Addo Van De ZwinneblommeGRMeulemeester pascal78/100
16Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert77/100
17Bonnie Vom Keien FennLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin75/100
18Stonehunter BayamoGRPatt Heike74/100
19Zita V/H TopeindeLRwelvaarts peter74/100
20Midnight Sun IndiraLRTorn Broers Crista67/100
21Light And Shadow's DianthusLRFreyer Helga61/100
22Darius Ex DuriaLRHartmann Petra58/100
23Villa Gillesa's Mr. Olivier BommelVan Weijen Erica55/100
24Anuba von LohmannsheideLRDr Faustmann Astrid53/100
NCKentucky Toni Vom GerretsfeldLRFigge Sabine58/100
NCPoikeMathot Dick53/100
NCReagis Hunter's CassidyLRvan den Heuvel Marianne51/100