WT-Zichem

Initiatie + Open klasse

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:19/05/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Kevin Doughty (GB) - Thomas Bouy (F) - Maudet Laurence (F) - Fille Exelmans (B) - Fons Exelmans (B) - Filip Bollen (B)
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1kik valmetLRRobert julien88/100
2Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe86/100
3Cadover PurdeyLRSchaafsma P.E. Piet85/100
3Blow Northern Wind EstellaLRHerkenhöner Susanne85/100
5Rhypyker Flair AngusLRHuygens Gregory83/100
5Fellow Van 't KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon83/100
7Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene82/100
8Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus81/100
8Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen81/100
10Searover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman80/100
11Millers Square JochemLRWeski Ger75/100
12starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk66/100
12Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin66/100
14Gamequest Fast FloranGRSteenhuis Gerard64/100
14Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter64/100
16Dipper of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverGoossens Lydia63/100
16High Endeavour's Trophy MerlynGRde Korte Heleen63/100
18Doubleuse Super GGRBendz Karin58/100
18Deeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen58/100
20Clea de AppporteurLRHeeren jef57/100
21Loyal Jewel vd HooydamhoeveLRvan der Weele Cora52/100
NCDreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas81/100
NCStonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim77/100
NCFlora ex DuriaLRGrootaers Johan71/100
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert64/100
NCloyal Sample vd HooydamhoeveLRDamme Andrie59/100
NCKroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra59/100
NCCash du Sophora ChefnayLRVandersmissen Michèle55/100
NCCome Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara55/100
NCMillers Square BlueLRMathijssen Hans52/100
NCMillers Square Nevis Son of LegendsLabrador RetrieverRipzaad M.J.50/100
NCVaillant des Fields de MaunyGRMorize Véronique47/100
NCBroadlow FloraLRBollen Joyce31/100
NCkik volcanLRRobert julien18/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle99/100
2Deep Lake EbbeLRVermeersch Geert94/100
2Int & B Ft Ch Starcreek EfineganLabrador RetrieverBollen Stef94/100
4Blackthorn Albireo StormLRvan Loo Karel93/100
5Yaro vom MoosquellFRBaumann Kathrina92/100
6Stamford EoleLRLincé Raphaëlle91/100
7Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan90/100
8INT & B FT CH Enjoy des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverVolders Dirk88/100
8Braveur VinceLabrador RetrieverSpix Ilona88/100
8Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika88/100
11Amistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne86/100
11Duckflight Autumn RymeGRHoffs Cyra86/100
13Esther des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL85/100
13unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris85/100
13Julis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith85/100
13Beautiful Dolly von GüldenringLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela85/100
17Starcreek EagleLRBollen Stef84/100
17Golden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan84/100
19Iris vom DachsgschleifLRTussing Barbara82/100
19Finlis Truus v. RadigujoLRMarijnissen Marina82/100
21Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf79/100
22Northmore Ned (Strider)Labrador RetrieverBarendregt Nel77/100
23Angel of fading LightGRTerlinden Wolfgang76/100
24Golden Worker Angel's AcyGolden RetrieverTeutenberg Atze75/100
25Easy des quatres CyprèsLRBrutsaert Diederik73/100
26Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Silvia72/100
27Kjara vom KanarienhofGRSchnütgen Michaela69/100
28Penny Royal's Pokerface of PollyLRKoeleman Gerard67/100
29Reila Up´n KöppenLRZemke-Golc Birgit59/100
30As Game As FerrariLROhletz Sylvia57/100
NCCricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.78/100
NCdeeplake flowerLRRedant Frank76/100
NCVenford Victor (Ranger)Labrador RetrieverBarendregt Nel70/100
NCElder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd69/100
NCGunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick67/100
NCCaro of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverRain Kevin65/100
NCWhispering Oaks DoesjkaGRPeiren Christine64/100
NCEBONY OF DUKEFIELDLRGranitza Detlef64/100
NCThornproof DestinyLRRoosen Josette63/100
NCEmber of Lucifers DelightLRCamps Kris62/100
NCAreca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid62/100
NCHerma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra62/100
NCBijou of Catwiesels-WhirlwindGRKettmann Uwe61/100
NCFlash vom HirschthürlLRDiekmann Ralph60/100
NCJessie my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRKlunder v.d. Beek Willie59/100
NCChinnordale SkydiverGRDe Roover Armand57/100
NCEdens Black Diamond Commander LukeFRBützken Miriam56/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia54/100
NCHarle Globetrotter Chris CrossCBRKrosch Erika53/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert44/100
NCArtus von der ScerdelbekeLRSpanier Michael44/100
NCWay-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Rik42/100
NCQuiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn42/100
NCCody - Maurelly's Sally MeLRPhilippi Richard40/100
NCSpecial Chamook Golden WishGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée38/100
NCstarcreek ezraLRTimmermans Theo37/100
NCEros van het Hof TenbergeGolden RetrieverREMELS KARINE14/100
NCRenzo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Jörg9/100