WT-Beauraing.

meer informatie

Organisatie:BFRC
Wedstrijd datum:28/05/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Filip Bollen, Stefaan Bollen, Fille Exelmans
Contact Persoon:Wim Broddin


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim84/100
2DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang83/100
3Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra83/100
NCDual's Hope Charlotte - Tess - FT.CH.Labrador RetrieverMichiels Rony72/100
NCAdirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene71/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan64/100
NCHappymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius64/100
NCCash du Sophora ChefnayLRVandersmissen Michèle62/100
NCHappymover ChaconGRbauer joachim58/100
NCMoon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert54/100
NCApache of Lucifer DelightLRPaul Schoorman 23/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela93/100
2Mighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald89/100
3FTCh. Garrethall MoorhenLabrador Retrieverde Rooy Diaan89/100
4Thornmill ChallengeGRMaelbrancke 87/100
5Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter85/100
5Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz85/100
7Bieke van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard84/100
7Marco Polo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit84/100
9Stamford EïkaLRVan Reet Frédéric83/100
10Dazz van t BalkenhofLabrador RetrieverSchuermans Guy81/100
11Savage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole80/100
12Hazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRBusch Jürgen76/100
13Abbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim69/100
14Catcombe CybeleAndré de Jong 60/100
NCFaydra Thornproof ex DuriaLabrador RetrieverReekmans Joset71/100
NCChapelvalley ClydeFRMelot Gérard71/100
NCIdeal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava70/100
NCStarcreek DarylLRBos Jan Willem59/100
NCQuiet Woods Utwo Beautiful DayFRCoffyn Annelore49/100
NCcasper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy49/100
NCKroonkennel's DucaGolden RetrieverJanssens Birgit47/100
NCClever van 't Hof PierlapontGRVandekerckhove Koen37/100
NCDumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja35/100
NCLed Zeppelin From Olymphus SpartaFRGerrits Paul26/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tailwagger's Dual IrkLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael97/100
2Abbygail from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline95/100
3Sealpin MoroccoLRverrees jef94/100
3Jacklaine´s Amber JoplinGREvans Angelika94/100
5Good Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra93/100
6Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan92/100
7Pinedale AshGolden RetrieverKalkman Charlotte90/100
8Finlis Truus v. RadigujoLRMarijnissen Marina89/100
9Pinedale AlbatrosGRHulzebos-Haikens Gerda86/100
10Iris vom DachsgschleifLRTussing Barbara85/100
11BREEZEL VAN HET ROOIVELDBossuyt Lieljan83/100
12Ch B Lux Int F Fireheart Jelle's DarwinNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Huysmans Jelle80/100
12Lycobarns Black RoseLRDe Ridder Erik80/100
14Hunter vom Ennigerbach IronLRSchramm Alexandra78/100
14Penny Royal's Pokerface of PollyLRKoeleman Gerard78/100
16Stonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang61/100
NCThornmill FlintGRPype Guy80/100
NCNealas Coco ChanelFRGöhl Andrea64/100
NCEsther des Quatre CyprèsLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL58/100
NCBlack Impression DalunaFRDe Block Christel44/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert37/100
NCcurrahee carismaFRMarquet Marie-Louise28/100
NCCurrahee CallistoFRGoovaerts Joris20/100
NCSir-Winston My FondestLabrador RetrieverDeiters Birgit5/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
3
7
0
1
11
Novice
10
10
2
2
24
Beginners
11
10
2
1
24
Totaal
24
27
4
4
59