WT-RTT

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V.
Wedstrijd datum:12/05/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Viggo Berger (DK) - Fille Exelmans (B) - Sara Gadd (GB) - Peter Hammond (GB) - "Henny" Marcussen (D) - Mike Tallamy (GB) - Jef Verrees (B)
Contact Persoon:Klaus Grond


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen92/100
2Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra89/100
3Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim88/100
4Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra87/100
5Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen87/100
6Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius87/100
7Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus87/100
8Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe86/100
9Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja82/100
10Wheaton's ZitahunterGRTerra Theo82/100
11Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert81/100
12Wheaton's AceGRop de Weegh Marijke81/100
13Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin79/100
14Fellow Van 't KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon67/100
15Erysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn64/100
16Work and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz55/100
NCkik valmetLRRobert julien68/100
NCRhypyker Flair AngusLRHuygens Gregory26/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja95/100
2Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana94/100
3Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion90/100
4Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter88/100
5Blackthorn AscellaLRKokeny Rita85/100
6Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate85/100
7Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam84/100
8Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska84/100
9Amica Unica Bionda von der Zähringer BurgLRMausbach Jelena84/100
10Reach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia83/100
11Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen83/100
12Braveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi80/100
13Don Carlos von der SchallermühleLRLang Axel79/100
14Schlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia78/100
15Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja77/100
16Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele72/100
17Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk71/100
18Daved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine71/100
19Blackthorn RacerLRKupper Andras64/100
NCBandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut70/100
NCJosch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian68/100
NCCurley von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Matthias66/100
NCChakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren53/100
NCgameseeker anoukaLREllrich Sima52/100
NCHedya Maggy Nightmare of FireLabrador RetrieverLudwig Daniela52/100
NCBasileos ex ChelseaLRKüppers Ulrich50/100
NCAmahti Born To Be A HunterFRSchug Erwin35/100
NCAmelie vom kleinen FeldeLRBerger-Göddecke Ursula35/100
NCAnton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka35/100
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee32/100
NCBig Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne31/100
NCBlack Magic of Hells AnchuFRDreher Gabi20/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick99/100
2Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra96/100
3Joryland's BraveheartLRNordmeyer Katrin95/100
4Golden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika93/100
5Golden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan90/100
6Brike vom BauernhirschtalGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth90/100
7Anuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra90/100
8Community of life BaghiraFRGrandis Myriam90/100
9Beautiful Dolly von GüldenringLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela89/100
10Donna von Kühlem GrundLRNeubert Nicole88/100
11Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan88/100
12Good Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra88/100
13Tailwagger's Dual IrkLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael88/100
14Spirit of adventure Acanthus´ KayleighFRGrandis Christian88/100
15Bonny von der PferdebitzeLRMeyer Petra87/100
16Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit87/100
17Areca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid86/100
18Duckflight Autumn DrizzleGRWasmuth Sybille85/100
18Duckflight Autumn RymeGRHoffs Cyra85/100
20Unique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai84/100
21Anne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak Wiltraut83/100
22Canadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk82/100
23Bijou of Catwiesels-WhirlwindGRKettmann Uwe81/100
24Precious Golden heureux CodyGRToppe Ursula81/100
25Bianca von Kühlem GrundLRBerthold Anne81/100
26Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Silvia80/100
27Elder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd77/100
28Wingthors always my FriendFlatcoated RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith77/100
29Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia77/100
30Dainty Ginny von Kühlem GrundLRBerthold Dagmar76/100
31Amistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne76/100
32As Game As FerrariLROhletz Sylvia73/100
32Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle73/100
34Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf72/100
34Artemis von UrahaGRWildhirt Dr. Michael72/100
36Goodwill Hunters Able KiraGRSimons Marion59/100
NCAmos-LennoxFRKellers Katja71/100
NCBraveur VinceLabrador RetrieverSpix Ilona70/100
NCBalou of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute69/100
NCElisa vom Lipperoder BruchLRLinnemann Klaus69/100
NCWay-Out's MazzelGRvan Loo Rik69/100
NCBE MY FRIEND OF GREY ROCKLRStrohschen Britta68/100
NCVolvic Passion des Bruyères de ServièreGRBorchert Claudia68/100
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRPaul Bettina64/100
NCCopper and Brass's BaileyNSDTRChrist Silke55/100
NCRavenfly Ama BintyLRSchilling Astrid49/100
NCBudgie vom ThelenhofLRBrecht Britta44/100
NCWork and more DillionLabrador RetrieverSeipel Detlef44/100
NCBaschta born to be a hunterFRWojciechowski - von Horstig Monika30/100
NCBird (Dana) vom ThelenhofLRDetering Ulrike29/100
NCBetty von der PferdebitzeLRJauernig Birgit5/100
NCTQ Animated CyreneGRBoltersdorf Gisela5/100
NCWitches of Monklake AideenFRMérono Sylvia2/100