WT-Taubertal_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:17/03/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim113/120
2Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius111/120
3Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene108/120
4All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith104/120
5DRC-Ch. Crandale AnemoneFreddy Höfling 103/120
6Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan102/120
7DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang101/120
7DRC-CH. Diamond´s Maximum SurpriseChristian Schlögell 101/120
7Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe101/120
10Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim100/120
11Stonehunter CordobaGRGehrmann Susanne97/120
12Happymover BenGröner Michael96/120
13Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie95/120
14Quiz vom AngelfeldLRThum Karin94/120
14Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverKromat Christian90/120
16As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 90/120
17Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris88/120
18DRC.CH. Aragon umbra FidaMartin Kuse 87/120
19Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter81/120
NCEcco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 84/120
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael82/120
NCEloy vom Keien FennChristen 80/120
NCHolway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene76/120
NCGin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy74/120
NCAgno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 65/120
NCCrosswind's a Spot of MaxxieCBRSchwieren Betty63/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 117/120
2Gunsight's Brown LinnetJörg Mente 115/120
3Happymover DajanGolden RetrieverKromat Ruth114/120
4Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka110/120
4Tauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg Rosemarie A.110/120
6Aench of Sinders Stream ValleyManfred Höfling 109/120
7Deeplake CanieGRRita Ewert 107/120
7Mighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald107/120
7Ragweed`s LeslieLRMyriam Kiefer 107/120
7Savage Run BuxomLRSchoberth Roswitha107/120
11Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava106/120
12Fenimore´s Caraid CedricLRRak Christina101/120
12Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz101/120
14Murdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 100/120
15Nick-Artus von Gugi`s KateLRMüller Iris98/120
16Filou my Melodie of Golden SpiritMichael Matthey 97/120
17Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas96/120
17Paartal Pioneer's CantalIris Mulitz-Baur 96/120
19Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene95/120
20Leeanchor's BossRobinson Philip 93/120
21Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke92/120
22Hazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRJürgen Busch 90/120
23Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 86/120
24Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 74/120
25Back to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 73/120
NCBell Oktave Ally Bachleitner Barbara95/120
NCJoryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk94/120
NCDreamlike Easy ChazzyRingwald Marion 88/120
NCPaartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim78/120
NCCopper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne76/120
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 70/120
NCCardhu of GileadEversberg Sandra 68/120
NCDaved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine61/120
NCEden´s Black DiamondLeipertz 56/120
NCElwood del CornelloSchniering Karin 56/120
NCDuncan vom KirbachLRSpanier Michael55/120
NCBeaverlodge´s DelightLRPaul Kristin51/120
NCMoonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit48/120
NCHerma Ness Daring DelafordHellstern, Christine 46/120

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Amelie vom IlluferBerger Elfi 117/120
2Britta vom BauernhirschtalBarbara Bachleidner 116/120
3Brave Benjamin of Easter SongSeitz, Jürgen 115/120
4Faithful Heart Belinda CarlisleGRHohmann silke113/120
5Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha112/120
6Gunsight's CarraLRHeilmann 111/120
7Jacklaine´s Amber JoplinGREvans Angelika109/120
8Dashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris108/120
9TQ Breezy TexasSantelmann 107/120
10Cherrywood Junior of Jana and JakeErbsen Axel 106/120
10Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter106/120
12Brike vom BauernhirschtalGolden RetrieverRuth Kromat 105/120
12Minded Merlin of Mountain Forest GladeSonja Lindegger 105/120
12Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 105/120
15Faithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 104/120
15Peppery Pedito of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckel Veronika104/120
17Biene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina102/120
17Edison of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverBetty Schwieren 102/120
17Everybodys Darling Filou Key to my HeartSandra Groh 102/120
20Carron Gunsight´s Claudia Hinderer 101/120
20Chayenne von der AtterseewelleIna Pusch 101/120
20Herma Ness Candid CharlettErb Dietmar 101/120
20Polarfischer AlfineOda Lipowsky 101/120
24Kiebitz´s Fearless TombaGRIngo Kumpf 100/120
25Alea of Sinders Stream ValleyAngelika Hinderer 98/120
25Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan98/120
27Amazing Grace AmandaBöse, Ulrike 96/120
27Cadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra96/120
29Alfred of Trickster HeroLRWeber Nadine95/120
29Queen Melodie von der Constanze Metz 95/120
29Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana95/120
32Balou of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute94/120
33Carys-Joy of GelliwenGRWolff Dagmar93/120
34A Scully of Great PleasureNSDTRVolk Sabine91/120
34Mutowa CikiLRHuber Kurt91/120
34Stonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang91/120
37Fellow vom JüttwangLRSchäfer-Nölle Tanja89/120
38Ceinwen of GelliwenAnette Heil 88/120
39Sioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd87/120
40Sudden Inspiration Bayou´s Beach QuincyAntje Zander 86/120
41Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 85/120
42Anny of Sinders Stream ValleyIngrid Jäschke 82/120
42Comeback Connor von Kühlem GrundAndreas Uhl 82/120
44Black Forest Gold Alma-PepperGRKumpf Ingo81/120
45Rudledger's Gently DustyGRKohmer Albert78/120
46Flying Flap Ears AragornChristian Siehler 72/120
47Bo vom Heveser HoffHeinz-Wilh. Beumler 67/120
NCBonny vom BauernhirschtalTajana Jank 93/120
NCNealas Enigma to Herma NessBeate Schwarz 92/120
NCNealas Coco ChanelFRGöhl Andrea83/120
NCAmazing Grace AlecFleischer-Bubeck 82/120
NCBijou of Catwiesels-WhirlwindGRKettmann Uwe82/120
NCGunsight´s CraignishEdith Vetter 78/120
NCAida vom IlluferElfi Berger 77/120
NCDouble Willow AngelOberbeck 77/120
NCFarah vom KirbachHackner Claudia 74/120
NCAaron vom SahnbachtalPüchner Knut 69/120
NCHarle Globetrotter Chris CrossCBRKrosch Erika68/120
NCTQ BaileyGRAndrea Warneke 67/120
NCWittgenstein´s Golden Fox HunterEdith Sayn 65/120
NCAmistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne64/120
NCLight-and-Shadow´s FancariaStefan Berlips 61/120
NCDuncan Mac Leod's HeatherPenninger 60/120
NCDarwin of Sharons DreamAxel Schroth 53/120
NCCool Marker's BurtonHaack 51/120
NCZoe Myrgus van de Echtinger GriftChristoph Schalley 10/120