WT-Wilder-Süden

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:31/03/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cherry Of Bacardi GoldensGRLeybold Thomas87/100
2Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy82/100
3Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin79/100
4Bloom of DukefieldMair Helga76/100
5Eloy vom Keien FennChristen 73/100
6Blue Jay of GileadHermann Sabine 71/100
7Highlander vom Rheingauer ForstSaum Sandra 70/100
8Choice of Dukefield Mair Martin 68/100
9Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg67/100
9Warpersmoss TrumanBrach Jörg67/100
11Biddy of DukefieldLRHeinz Ingrid56/100
NCHappymover BenGröner Michael56/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dreamlike Easy ChazzyRingwald Marion 87/100
2Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 85/100
3Ragweed`s LeslieLRMyriam Kiefer 84/100
4Dumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja82/100
5Paartal Pioneer's CantalIris Mulitz-Baur 79/100
5Starcreek DougyLabrador RetrieverSchoch Karin79/100
7Filou my Melodie of Golden SpiritMichael Matthey 78/100
7Hislop Golden vom Wasserturm holl claudia78/100
9Gunsight's Black KiteLRRanner Stephanie77/100
9Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka77/100
11Camillo Max von RiedenbergBalogh, Birgit 76/100
12Hunters Moonlight Caylee v. Lech Toller NestNagl Ute 75/100
12Ragweed's NorrisLRManuel Waldner 75/100
14Caro von der KlifflinieWittig, Ralf 74/100
15Sappradi Bravo BabaluBohnert Klaus 73/100
16Daved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine65/100
17Golden Sunlight Jamboree v. Lech Toller NestNagl Ute 62/100
NCWaterfans Flying ArrowLREggenberger Lis 58/100
NCCool Markers ArmaniGRSchwarz Beate 53/100
NCCrandale BoyWerren 46/100
NCEbonys Spike v.d. FuchsmattReinle Gerard 35/100
NCCarlo von Riedenberg Paulweber Walter 23/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Good Luck Ginger from Misty VeilGöhring, Marita 96/100
2Camwood Into the LightCaspar Doris 94/100
3Roughcovers Snow ReflectionHindenlang Clerc Karin 93/100
4Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 92/100
4Chayenne von der AtterseewelleIna Pusch 92/100
4Halkins JennyBangert, Gerhard 92/100
7Cadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra90/100
8Casper of Hopeful ImagenKunst Elisabeth 85/100
8Herma Ness Eccentric EirinnGolze Katrin 85/100
10Habisco Sunny VineyardsKeller 84/100
11Peppery Pedito of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckel Veronika83/100
12Yaro vom MoosquellFRBaumann Kathrina81/100
13Camwood Inspiration Hot SensationFRGmür Sven80/100
13Semtegens AiotosMutter 80/100
15Black Forest Gold Alma-PepperGRKumpf Ingo79/100
15Herma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra79/100
17Huxley vom Lech-Toller NestNSDTRMuschke Irmgard 78/100
17Kiebitz´s Fearless TombaGRIngo Kumpf 78/100
19Camwood Brown First Class TicketGmür Andrea 73/100
19Lucky Blighter Fortune Hunter SammyKaiser Peter 73/100
19Paartal Pioneers CampinoWiedemer Ute 73/100
22Camwood DragonheartKrummen, Anita 72/100
22Sudden Inspiration Hot ScillaFischer-Brandies Anke 72/100
24Hedey Labradore aus dem RottalGerster 71/100
25Airborne Goldwings BaileyGRTschumi Ueli65/100
25Splashing Waters Jammy Fellow JoeStumpf Bernhard 65/100
27Herma Ness Eccentric EdwardPuttkamer Nikolaus von 61/100
NCFarah vom KirbachHackner Claudia 53/100
NCComics New Blue ChipJuon Christian 44/100
NCSedgegrass C Me I'm CoolKurz Karin 36/100
NCNeala's You are Fargo JuniorKuhner-Vogt, Birgit 5/100