WT-Nord_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:31/03/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan108/120
2Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo107/120
3Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia102/120
4Faithful Heart Alanis MorisetteGRHohmann silke98/120
5As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 97/120
5Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia96/120
7Erysi aus der HühnerbreiteLRBecker Jörn94/120
8Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert91/120
9Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo89/120
10Dixie vom Stall BuchenhofLRLudwig Sonja85/120

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bleki's CharlieKamin 91/100
2Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 91/100
3Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack Olaf91/100
4Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 90/100
5Hokita vom OsterbachtalPleines 88/100
6Wild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia85/100
7Ameginos ArktosNieth Marion 84/100
8Mavisflight Flow-of-SpiritsDr. Hinrich Lorenzen 83/100
9Claas von Jalmer MoorDanger 82/100
9Djengys vom Jalmer MoorGerd Funk 82/100
11Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 79/100
12Arrow vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg78/100
12Filby von der Rheurdter KuhlenGeissler 78/100
14Cobra ut'n HüsselhusNowak Annette75/100
15Destiny Bound JodyVolk Sabine73/100
15Helvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 73/100
17Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel69/100
18Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja64/100
19Biene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina55/100
NCWhispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote Detlev72/100
NCFeltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 48/100
NCElwood del CornelloSchniering Karin 47/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's BailyVogler 39/100
NCWerdandi NevilleBalke 39/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek EdicoLRSmink 100/100
2Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika96/100
3Finja von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Karin94/100
4Carson vom StecknitztalSchindler 93/100
5Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha92/100
6Harry Potter vom OsterbachtalFeiker Giesela 92/100
7Ara von der Schwarzen RiedeWittwer Nicole 90/100
8Amegino's Carry on LionessRenate Hahn 89/100
8Natural Milo of Mountain Forest GladeGRLamm Sabine89/100
10Gustafsson-Sian von den BestthorritzenBakker 88/100
10Hanno-Sian von der BestthorritzenLübke 88/100
12Captained Canal Crosser's CarloBöhme 87/100
13Ikarus vom OsterbachtalAndrea Pleines 86/100
14Juniors Typical Imp NellyStefanie Junge 83/100
15Faithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 82/100
15Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit82/100
15Werdandi LailaGudrun Ding 82/100
18Spirit of adventure Acanthus´ KayleighFRGrandis Christian81/100
19Uppamoor ElfKutsche-Dross 78/100
20Fiete-Sian von den BestthorritzenSebastiani 77/100
20Joryland's BraveheartLRNordmeyer Katrin77/100
22Here I am Anouk vom Lech-Toller NestGlang 74/100
23Witches' Brew Dana AmacaFRMinhas 73/100
24Daisy Duckhunter von der TarpenbekWolters-Arp 68/100
24Harriet vom WarsingfehnMeyer 68/100
26Fischermen's friend GoodmanTriebler 67/100
27Amila aus dem DüpenautalStein 66/100
28Werdandi HunterGitschow Dana 64/100
29Harpo vom FrachtwegGRTiedemann Kerstin55/100
NCFaithful Heart Belinda CarlisleGRHohmann silke75/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's CleoVogler 73/100
NCCommunity of life BaghiraFRGrandis Myriam71/100
NCEnfield Royal vom Drestder SteenbargBrandt-Johnson Sigrid 69/100
NCHerma Ness Daring DarceyAhlfeld 68/100
NCAnton vom VierrutenbergMartin 63/100
NCCharming Golden Que Tal JasonWeise 60/100
NCElsa ut'n HüsselhusMario Müller 59/100
NCMonty von der Lauensteiner BurgWehe 57/100
NCLight and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette51/100
NCMurdock's Great GatsbyPlate 51/100