WT-Merendree

meer informatie

Organisatie:SRCF
Wedstrijd datum:12/07/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Marcel van Rooijen, Eddy Vissers, Johan Grootaers, Fons Exelmans,Stefaan Bollen
Contact Persoon:Piet Van Nevel


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Abbotsross Emma SophieLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert85/100
2Morettmill YquemLabrador RetrieverJonge Aart80/100
3Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja78/100
4Cornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin76/100
NCCornwood QuinnellLRToortelboom Benny66/100
NCWay-Out's Hunting YoramGRDijkgraaf-Galema Titia64/100
NCV/D Ansjoros Welfare MilaLRHof Anita van `t 58/100
NCStarcreek ZamidaeLRMatthijssens Marc51/100
NCTrioaks JingleFRVermeersch Geert21/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra94/100
2Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje90/100
2Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten90/100
2Nick vd WoudstreekGRVan Baalen Ab90/100
2Quail's Scamp Van De Hooydam HoeveLRBuijs Ton90/100
6Cheyenne's Boy Van 'T EckardjeGRVan Gorp Wim88/100
7Maddox v/d WoudstreekGRJansen Ria87/100
8Ruby Star v't PoldereindLRBos Jan Willem85/100
9Rhypyker JetLRVan De Wijngaert Helga85/100
10Shadow Floating CurrentLRBijnen van Jur82/100
11From The Go-Getters KunoGRGeelhoed L.G.81/100
12Vira Van Het Hof TenbergeGRDe Meulenaere Danny80/100
13Way-Out's WrappingGolden RetrieverVankan-Schäefer Pita72/100
14Standerwick BeckyGRKalkman Charlotte69/100
15Gino Up'n KoeppenLRGiesen Uwe64/100
NCApache Of Lucifers DelightLRParthoens Yvonne76/100
NCEla Vom OsterbachtalLRSorg Martine65/100
NCKroonkennel's ZchessmateGRDeheyder patsy65/100
NCNoah vd WoudstreekGRBerbee Ingrid61/100
NCAdonis Of The Modern InnGRHellemans Wilfried59/100

Beginners

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Light And Shadow's CalamusLRSchell Rainer98/100
1Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten98/100
3Asley Van De DemerbronLRVandersmissen Michèle96/100
3Thornmill AshaGRBeernaert An96/100
5STARCREEK BLACKSWEEPLRPoriau Ludo95/100
6Ayko V/H Gouden VeldGRKlippel Marinus94/100
7Joryland's ArrowLRSchneider Sabine93/100
8Moon Worker's ZazouFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert92/100
9Britney of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra91/100
10Midnight Sun IndiraLRTorn Broers Crista90/100
10Rhypyker HopeLRVan Varik Arrie90/100
11Ymbo Van 'T Hof PierlapontGRQuackelbeen Freddy88/100
12Thornproof AlfredLRReekmans Joset86/100
13ByteGolden RetrieverKalkman Charlotte84/100
14ArrieGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria79/100
16Thornmill ZenithGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin77/100
17Kentucky Toni Vom GerretsfeldLRFigge Sabine77/100
18Asia van het Gouden VeldGRvan de Velde Marjan76/100
20Fircone Creek KyraLRTorn Broers Engelbert66/100
21Diamond Curl Millennium FestivalCCRKuipers Annette.65/100
22Highsea's CheckmateGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria64/100
23Aubree Of GlharamaGRLecharlier Anne61/100
NCGwynethLRStaal Alexander77/100
NCFircone Creek ChapLRVan De Sandt Roswitha74/100
NCCopper And Brass's YedreckNSDTRCordenier Marleen52/100
NCYnexes Dark SensationFRgarreyn josette47/100

Aantal inschrijvingen/Number of entries

 

 
Belgium
Germany
Netherlands
Other
Totaal
Open
4
1
4
0
9
Novice
7
3
10
0
20
Beginners
15
4
6
1
26
Totaal
26
8
20
1
55