WT-Bergschenhoek

meer informatie

Organisatie:Flatcoated Retriever Club Nederland
Wedstrijd datum:07/04/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Netherlands
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


C-klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Pips Stern of the Love of LibertyJules van Harssel 87/100
2Roughcovers Snow InspirationFlatcoated RetrieverNieuwenhuizen Henry85/100
3Roughcovers MichiganP. Etman 71/100
4Roughcovers MacleodM. Lütgenau 71/100
5Quiet Woods Vogue Fjäll RävenK. van den Bulk 71/100
6Barons Malou from the Groove of JoyK.A. Zwartbol 67/100
7Roughcovers Copper CajunA. Wubben 67/100
8Quiet Woods Utwo Indian Summer SkyN.H. Wessel 62/100
9Quiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn61/100
10Roughcovers Merry MallardY. Leezer 61/100
11Jotta's Elaine from Hunter's MelodyT. Buzing 59/100
12Swallowsflight Coal Olena LunaJ. Drouen 59/100
13Duke's of Pirepride Racy RootsS. Nijland 57/100
14Velvet Hunters Mrs Twisty CheekyS. Mijnster 54/100
15Brave Heart of the Brightly DunesT.J.A.C. Schwencke 54/100
16Swallowsflight Yippy Yayee YintiA. Sepers 52/100
17Swallowsflight Ever So EagerA. Sepers 48/100
18La Demisa ShakiraK. van Damme 44/100
19Fanto-Heimen's DarwinH. Warendorf 41/100

B2-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Highyard Lucky's Bygget CradyFRvan Driel Amber78/100
2Lowlands Black Energy Fin Faith-LinFRWilma Firet 72/100
3Orson's Joy of the Music ForestD.E. de Vreede-Mudde 71/100
4Gorgeous Dazzle van de Kawoeper HoeveLRvan Klooster Ymj67/100
5Roughcovers Bright EyesAnneke Nobel 67/100
6SamJoke de Vries 63/100
7Flat Castle's Affinity to Black InkH. de Goede 61/100
8Twinklestar of the Love of LibertyH.C. Krispijn 60/100
9Carphill's Double SwitchLRKolsteren Thea55/100
10Lilholm's Ajax AchilleusPauline van der Putten 51/100
11Oleg Nozem from the Go-GettersLinda Buijs 50/100
12NiotaS. Wink-van Duijvendijk 48/100
13La Demisa Grace KellyFlatcoated Retrieverde Kort Saskia6/100

B1-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Foxtor Beatrice of BelleverLRSchoor Henny M.95/100
2Millers Square Pink FloydAt Bijsterveld 93/100
3Catcombe CybeleAndré de Jong 92/100
4Lowlands Black Energy Fire FlinteFRBroszat Niels91/100
5Roughcovers Copper CorianderM. Feitz 87/100
6Amazing Sarah of the Brightly DunesJ. de Bes/vj. R. de Bes 87/100
7Guus Nikajef Golden GoodnessIreen Delwig 86/100
8Rainesgift Midsummer DreamE. Boermans 85/100
9True Bickel from the Go-GettersJ.A. Visser 84/100
10Laniek's Black BeulahTrijssenaar 83/100
11Rusty Tripper of Rebel's ResidenceI. Roest 82/100
12Highyard Lucky's Bygget ChesterY.J. Kleihorst 80/100
13Casper van de PrincehavenL. van Teijlingen-Küter 78/100
14Roughcovers Mac FarlaneA. van der Giessen 77/100
15Roughcovers BachataJ. de Neef-Stam 77/100
16Lowlands Black Energy Noël LaszloM. Noordzij 72/100
17Roughcovers SquaredancerJ. Notenboom 69/100
18ARGO UIT DE ZWARTE POLDERFRWAKKERMANS Dick68/100
19Roughcovers GadwallP. van Dorst 66/100
20Roughcovers RedheadWilma v. Gemert 65/100
21Amazing Storm from Black and FreeP. Pons Cervera 63/100
22Virginia from Nova's PowerJ. Fraats 61/100
23Virthualitie Vele Black JewelP.E. Blaakman 57/100
24Swallowsflight Coal PancheetaJ.C. Niestern 51/100
25HIGHYARD DREAM'S BAILEY'SNANCY VAN DE BREE 49/100

A-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Loyal Jewel vd HooydamhoeveLRC. v.d. Weele 95/100
2Kuno from the Go-GettersLeen Geelhoed 91/100
3Millers Square Nevis Son of LegendsLabrador RetrieverRipzaad M.J.82/100
4Happy Chica from the Go-GettersGRKesselring Wilma81/100
5Millers Square Jack's JasonLabrador RetrieverP. Maaskant 75/100
6WIZZ-KID CASPER GOLDEN WISHCORA KROS 72/100
7Trioaks JiffyDrukker 71/100
8Enjoy-Britt Of The WorkfellowsZwartbol De Bie M.65/100