WT-Berg_und_Tal

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:14/04/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe110/120
2Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene105/120
3Holway TrilbyGRLeimer Helene104/120
4Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert101/120
5Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim99/120
6General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverHeike Rohm 99/120
7Schwarzer Panther AlwinLRCelik Hatice97/120
8Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi95/120
9Mc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 95/120
10Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan88/120
11Daily Amanda GirlLRGundlach Bettina84/120
12Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter83/120
13Rudleger's Galactic Lady Dziambor 82/120
14Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia76/120
NCAll in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith92/120
NCCome Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara87/120
NCAragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin85/120
NCBright Shadow von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke82/120
NCHappymover ChaconGRbauer joachim81/120
NCWork and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz74/120

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas113/120
2Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia111/120
3Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte110/120
4Gunsight´s BoatswainHansch 102/120
5calle von der steinmauerLRGünther Christine100/120
5Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion100/120
5Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate100/120
5Sungold Fast FellowGRLomans Michael100/120
9Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela99/120
10Gunsight's Black KiteLRRanner Stephanie98/120
10Hokita vom OsternbachtalAndrea Pleines 98/120
12Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene97/120
12Joryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin97/120
14Glenoak SiskinLRScesny Rainer95/120
15Duke of Bakehouse Spirit JuleLabrador RetrieverSchumann 92/120
16Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja91/120
16Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia91/120
18Black Forest Gold Atomic-SiggiGRVerheyen Ralf88/120
19Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 72/120
NCNosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter85/120
NCTewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen76/120
NCNatural Charm Dancing in the MoonlightYenser Gabi 71/120
NCBlekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 70/120
NCCarlson von der SteinmauerLRBrendebach Julia67/120
NCFourwind Cottage Quiet and lovley BlossomHerbert Barufe 60/120
NCAbbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter57/120
NCBig Beaver of Glamis CastleGRHarder Susanne55/120
NCCarlo von den Wisseler DünenLabrador RetrieverDoris Boidol 49/120
NCCandy of Duck PitsFRKröner Jürgen28/120
NCPeter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka17/120

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cardoness Pauline of Glamis CastleOliver Engels 109/120
2Canadian Dream ArnoldGRJürgen Debus 108/120
3Herma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra106/120
4Josch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian106/120
5Breok of GelliwenGabriele Schewinski 104/120
6Somersauld's Favourite H'EmberHasenbalg Annette 103/120
7Catch the Wind LibertyGRLenßen Sabine102/120
7Polarfischer AlfineOda Lipowsky 102/120
9Peter's Golden BrooklynKerstin Nauber 99/120
9werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane99/120
11Hedda Nightmare of FireLRGrünewald Simone98/120
11Unique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai98/120
13Anuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra97/120
13Cadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra97/120
15Chasty von der Velsener MarkGRTanja Marek 95/120
15Renssor All Purpose AspenGRRossner Christiane95/120
17Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan94/120
18Caro of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverRain Kevin92/120
18Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia92/120
20Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette90/120
20Yorick of Graceful DelightWinter 90/120
22Unique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk89/120
23Duncan vom HirschthürlBirgit Braaker 88/120
24Golden Worker Angel's AcyGolden RetrieverTeutenberg Atze85/120
25Elroy vom Hülser BruchLRSchaal Erich82/120
26Anne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak Wiltraut81/120
27Garry von der Hollen-HardtLRGottlieb Kurt Robert76/120
NCZany of Graceful DelightKruse 93/120
NCMerlin Wind In The WillowsVespermann 83/120
NCAcarly of Four BridgesClaudia Brück 82/120
NCArthus vom Burgberg zu WallenfellsHeike Andrä 80/120
NCFranz von der BirkLRGruna Verena78/120
NCFourwind Cottage Zinnamon StarRegine Krapoth-Nordmeyer 76/120
NCAlucia von der Velsener MarkVera Blaskowitz 75/120
NCBumble Bee vom ThelenhofLRStaudt Bärbel72/120
NCMucki`s Golden FalcoGRGlaser Kirsten64/120
NCShimmering Shadow AuroraFlatcoated RetrieverRoland Trombelli 52/120
NCTQ Animated CyreneGRBoltersdorf Gisela50/120
NCGoodwill Hunters Able KiraGRSimons Marion24/120
NCAreca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid10/120