WT-Dresden

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:05/05/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Offene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith89/100
2As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 89/100
3Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra88/100
4Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias88/100
5Stafly Countess ZentlindeWolfgang Vergiels 87/100
6Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo86/100
7Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo83/100
8Millcroft's Beauty SamanthaHartmann Christine 77/100
NCBleki's CharlieKamin 51/100
NCRichard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André51/100

Fortgeschrittene

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 92/100
2Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 89/100
3TQ Affectionate BrazitoFindeisen Sandra 86/100
4Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLROlaf Muderack 85/100
5Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka84/100
6Filby von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Nadine81/100
6Francy vom kleinen RaschützHans-Georg Einert 81/100
6Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 81/100
9GipsyMichael Hechler 79/100
9Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte79/100
11Chardon od Kamenné Hradby Großert Ute-Annett 73/100
NCCaro von der KlifflinieWittig, Ralf 72/100
NCTQ- Amity GRKasten Wilfried62/100
NCPeter's Golden Benjamin BlueSchedel Hartmut 61/100
NCMillcroft´s Endearing SamuelKannegiesser Susanne 56/100
NCArrow vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg50/100
NCFunny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene50/100
NCMillcroft´s Endearing EmmaHartmann Christine 45/100
NCSchlottes EykeBrock Hermann45/100

Anfänger

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Woodlands Delight Amity JaneAndrea Dudde 96/100
2Somersauld's Favourite H'EmberHasenbalg Annette 95/100
3Riff-Raff vom Gerretsfeld Petra Heilig 95/100
4Cellie of Enigmatic PatienceAndrea Weiss 94/100
5Finja von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRGeißler Karin93/100
6Albert vom Witten MoorKerstin Marth 92/100
6Golden Shenandoah Fitzgerald EllaMartin Seger 92/100
8Donna vom AsseblickKohnert Burkhard 90/100
9Aaron vom SahnbachtalPüchner Knut 89/100
9Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 89/100
9As Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien89/100
9Schlottes GaladrielCharlotte Kiepker 89/100
9Werdandi LailaGudrun Ding 89/100
14Broomlanes Captain JackPetra Bräutigam 85/100
15Broomlanes ChoiceKnüppel 84/100
16Werdandi MerlinErdenberger Pamela 83/100
17Millcroft´s Funny GirlKirchgeßner Karin 82/100
18Alf von der RübenverladungNeumann Corinna 81/100
18Amegino's Carry on LionessRenate Hahn 81/100
20Bijou von den MaulbeerauenCornelia Bänsch 80/100
21Golden Shenandoah FiddichThomas Wilk 79/100
21Golden Star Gislaine vom IlmenautalUwe Klatt 79/100
23Sevenhills CanisseWhite 77/100
24Baika vom Alten SteinhausKatrin Ridder 76/100
24Inka vom Holter WaldHermann Brock 76/100
26Millcroft´s Fortune FinjaNeumann Simone 75/100
27Lavenders Generation Brage the BraveKarin Penning 74/100
28Gunsight´s CraignishEdith Vetter 73/100
29Stanzes Golden Earl-JoeHümpel Berit 72/100
30Spirit of adventure Acanthus´ KayleighFRGrandis Christian71/100
31Millcroft's Golden MaxwellMargit Höckmann-Holewik 65/100
32Fellow vom JüttwangLRSchäfer-Nölle Tanja64/100
33Hinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 64/100
34Magic Golden Ornella-OdetteJohn Christiane 64/100
NCJolly Joker von der Einöder HöheHülsemann Marina 63/100
NCCommunity of life BaghiraFRGrandis Myriam57/100
NCHobbet vom Syenvenn Golden Retrieverde Haan Edeltraud50/100
NCFlying Flap Ears AleshaneeLRJennifer Elskamp 46/100
NCSioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd42/100
NCBelana of Chestnut TreeKarsten Kügler 41/100
NCFenya of Bacardi GoldensAriane Hübner 38/100
NCRavenhill's Tailwagging BaxterMaks Denise 36/100
NCGo with the Wind Famous FriendOlaf Brych 23/100
NCMillcroft´s Diamond DustyHinske Klaus 16/100