WT-Charity

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:06/05/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Schnupperklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Uppamoor Panther - Lenny Annette Grüger 99/100
2Polarfischer Alwin ( Vitus )Robin Lange 98/100
3Woodlands Delight Apple Blossom Gesine Scheurich 98/100
5Polarfischer BismarckStephanie Gordon 96/100
6Nordgold's NuggetGREyring Anja95/100
7Dorka von Haus SchladernTatjana Blazejewski 94/100
7Keeper my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRWaltraud Steinhauer 94/100
9Abbeyfield vom Birker RosengartenGRDr. Ulrike Peper 93/100
9Glenlomond FionaHartmunt Becker 93/100
9Ikarus Findus vom Tor zur EggeBarbara Schulte-Götze 93/100
9Twilight Star's Kiss of Fame N' FortuneFRHermann Marz 93/100
13Boris v.d. MaulbeerauenAnne Lauxtermann 92/100
14Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.91/100
15Polarfischer BoogieMarion Wegener 89/100
16Kupa my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRH.-Jürgen Stolle 88/100
17Erin Umbra FidaStefan Köpf 87/100
17Steed Du RiondiazEsther Weber-Kranz 87/100
19Baghira from the Land of Green HillsMareike Schmitz 84/100
20Aston of Acres WildLRUrsula Kamp 82/100
20Quite Joyful Merlin vom KanarienhofThomas Greulach 82/100
23Chessina vom Karlsdorfer SeeChristian Stübner 81/100
23ShayaGudrun Schweifel 81/100
25Work and more DillonDetlef Seipel 80/100
26EmilyCindy Cope 77/100
27Tramp aus dem Artland ( Anjo )Anne Wöhlke 76/100
28Wolves Home NeoBettina Ludwig 75/100
29Biene vom WalluftalGolden RetrieverBarbara Tybussek 74/100
29Copper's Sparkling Devil's MarbelVerena Bauermeister 74/100
29Trollip's free dancer Miss BusyIsabella Weiland-Dietsche 74/100
32Delicia Umbra FidaSabine Shaw 71/100
32Mika vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Bärbel71/100
34LotteJulia Brodesser 70/100
35Drago Umbra FidaRegina Grotjahn 69/100
36Fillmore Heartbreaker - ElvisCatrin Vogel 68/100
37VincentYannis Bonn 65/100
38Jolis amis Shyla from Misty VeilGRHelga Bach 64/100
39Bonitas AdonisGero Knuth 62/100
40Fourwind Cottage Our Favourite MistakeThomas Riehl 61/100
41Birchfen Amy IonaLabrador RetrieverHahn Simone58/100
42Elder's Eunice von der Velsener MarkGREdmund Sagawe 49/100
42Ringlets VinterbrisCurly Coated RetrieverDr. Jennifer Hirschfeld 49/100
44AmburAndreas Weber 33/100
44CamieStefan Auer 33/100
46Go with the Wind Hardy He-manAntje Zech 32/100
47UndriRenate Supper 30/100
NCBonniebrook's Amble FellowGRGrit Zimmermann 55/100
NCEverlasting Pleasure PiratRoland Fleischer 55/100
NCBantoloRaphael Stratmann 48/100
NCMattaponi's MagenaGabi Wittrock 48/100
NCMelli vom Rennkamp - LeikaCatrin Vogel 40/100
NCJosieBirgit Dibbern 37/100
NCGracie von der PfannenkuchenwieseAnnette Hauschild 34/100

Offeneklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris94/100
2Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz89/100
3DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang84/100
4Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo81/100
5Fireside GunnerBarbara Campi 79/100
6Amica aus LühlsbuschSchorn 78/100
7Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan77/100
8Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie75/100
8Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael75/100
10Once Upon A Time OlorunLRMy-Ngoc Schirato Christine70/100
11Once Upon A Time YanacLRMy-Ngoc Schirato Christine66/100
NCFavorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo68/100
NCGreenbriar CiderThelma Blumenthal51/100

Fortgeschrittenenklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike93/100
2Josch vom Seelbacher ForstGRMenzel Christian93/100
3Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana92/100
4Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia92/100
5Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja90/100
6Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava89/100
7Moonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit87/100
7Waterfriend PoshThelma Blumenthal87/100
9Blow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin Beate86/100
9CleoChristiane Hebecker 86/100
11Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter85/100
12Comeback Coco von Kühlem GrundLRANDRES Simone84/100
12Tauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg 84/100
12Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 84/100
15Adrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate82/100
15Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja82/100
17Alwine umbra fidaAnke Wolf 81/100
17Amanda umbra fidaGrotjahn 81/100
20Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia80/100
20Hazel my Melodie of Golden SpiritJürgen Busch 80/100
22Gracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele79/100
23Once upon A Time SamuraiMN Christine Schirato 74/100
24Bella von der WallfahrtWandel Elvira 73/100
NCBlack Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam70/100
NCAmbertrail's Tropical StormBarbara Campi 69/100
NCLisaKerstin Quaas 67/100
NCChaim vom HipperlingLRLudwig Konrad58/100
NCRudledger's Gently DustyGRKohmer Albert21/100

Anfängerklasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Berenice Auf'm HühnerkampRenate Ruck 97/100
2Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 96/100
3Eyck von RiedenbergDoris Heil 92/100
4Cara Nut vom KralhofHans Kolvenbach 96/100
5Gunsight's CarraLRHeilmann 91/100
6Baskia v.d. MaulbeerauenBarbara Fricker 90/100
7Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan87/100
7Polarfischer AimeeLRLexa Klein von Wisenberg 87/100
9Leeanchor's BossRobinson Philip 85/100
9Polarfischer AlwinChristina Engels 85/100
11Cadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra84/100
11Eowyn umbra fidaAnke Wolf 84/100
14Golden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika83/100
15Beautiful Dolly von GüldenringLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela81/100
16Hamilton Golden vom WasserturmTracey Andreae 80/100
17Uppamoor ElfKutsche-Dross 81/100
17Sajas Hope for Sun CasuarinaSabine Sonnhoff 79/100
18AyshaUschi Kessner 76/100
19Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha75/100
20Gracedale's HelenaGudrun Klaus 72/100
20Gryff junior of hunters pointGRBornemann-Blasius Sascha72/100
22Alisha v.d. MaulbeerauenBarbara Fricker 61/100
23Duncan vom HirschtürlBirgit Braaker 47/100
NCDuncan Mac Leod's HeatherPenninger 76/100
NCUppamoor PantherAnnette Grüger 74/100
NCStonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang67/100
NCChipmunks-BaliHeike Becker 65/100
NCRomney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia63/100
NCCarys-Joy of GelliwenGRWolff Dagmar62/100
NCAlbury of Acres WildLRBeate Meyer 60/100
NCGrover Golden vom WasserturmKirsten van Laak 60/100
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRBettina Paul 55/100
NCGolden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika53/100
NCHarlekin von den steinernen JungfrauenGRSchwimmbeck Ulrike50/100
NCLight Up My Life Billy JeanGolden RetrieverRoettgen Beate49/100
NCFilou von der PfannkuchenwieseAndreas Koch 47/100
NCRosefair French KissLena Walter 45/100
NCArnac Bay UtahCatherine Gautschi-Studer 44/100
NCAudley of Acres WildLRMollner-Suhr Silke42/100
NCBaschta born to be a hunterFRWojciechowski - von Horstig Monika41/100
NCToakaha Tane MahutaCCRMay Christian38/100
NCAidan Spirit of Golden MoonBasch 37/100
NCEssex of ChrisemmaGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.36/100
NCClotted Cream GavinSabine Bessler 31/100
NCNealas Coco ChanelFRGöhl Andrea30/100
NCShimmering Shadow AineBurkhard de Bruyn 10/100