WT-Finale_(Beerse)

meer informatie

Organisatie:Jachtgebruikshonden vereniging Antwerpen
Wedstrijd datum:06/09/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:van de Werve de Schilde Lorenzo, Michiels Ronald, De Schutter Philip
Contact Persoon:Bollen Stefaan


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Jeser JakeLRHeijman H.J.94/100
2Morettmill YquemLabrador RetrieverJonge Aart88/100
3Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton85/100
4Cornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin84/100
5DRC-CH Crandale AbleLRKohler Günther77/100
6Romney's Little LizzieGRTing Beate70/80
7Stonehunter AntiocoGRBreu Petra70/80
8Sepp Van Het MuntenbosLRAllon-Rüesch Heidi68/80
9Duncan Gismo Vom NollbachtalLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael64/80
10starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk62/80
11Mirko Gyllir van de WoudstreekGRCornelisse Raldi50/60
12Tremark Sweep of BelleverLRPoriau Ludo49/60
13Oriole Cottage LotLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra49/60
14Cheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty45/60
15Quell Vom AngelfeldLRGiesen Sonja45/60
16Wheaton's XcyranoGRLingier Roger40/60

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan88/100
2Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje86/100
3Werdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven75/100
4Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus70/100
5Goodwood ZenithLRVolders Dirk59/100
6Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin57/80
7Jajangs Rebel From The Go-GettersGRFrijters Kees50/80
8Cheyenne's Boy Van 'T EckardjeGRVan Gorp Wim35/60
9Quail's Scamp Van De Hooydam HoeveLRBuijs Ton33/60

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan97/100
2Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara96/100
3General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike91/100
3Willowyck StuLROpdebeeck Koen91/100
5ArrieGolden RetrieverVerachtert Maria83/100
6TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert71/80
7Haresmead JoshGRMühl Gunda-Inken69/80
8Velvet Hunters Tumbling DiceFlatcoated RetrieverVan Vlasselaer Rudy67/80
9Moon Worker's ZazouFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert65/80
10Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma59/80
11Ch. B. & Lux Ch. Moon Worker's AladinFRMatthys Danny58/80
12GwynethLRStaal Alexander54/80
13Gleen Mhor's WoodcockGRZvolsky Norma48/60
14Dickson AshLRBecking Silke47/60
15Thornmill AshaGRBeernaert An46/60
16Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael44/60