WT-Miles&More

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:30/06/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian112/120
2Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana110/120
3Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra102/120
4Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim100/120
5Barcley vom RiedenbergMichael Petruschke 99/120
6Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim95/120
7Wadesmill FirnBeate Haag 91/120
8Werdani KayaElke Bertz 90/120
9Adirondac American JokerGRNeuber Irene89/120
10Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan87/120
10Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe87/120
NCHappymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius84/120
NCDischiavo's Blue ThunderLRWisniewski Susanne82/120
NCRagweed`s LeslieLRMyriam Kiefer 81/120
NCEcco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 79/120
NCA Blizzard Op De BarteltGRHaag Werner59/120
NCRomneys RosebudGRTing Beate53/120

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Mighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald111/120
2Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 109/120
3Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam108/120
4Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan101/120
5Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra94/120
6Grit vom Lech-Toller NestThomas Hoffmann 92/120
6Paartal Pioneer's CantalIris Mulitz-Baur 92/120
8Fenimore´s Caraid CedricLRRak Christina90/120
NCBeaverlodges's DelightKristin Paul 91/120
NCCadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra90/120
NCGleen Mhor's Rebecca West Schoenbach Monika 89/120
NCDeeplake CanieGREwert-Neuber Rita83/120
NCHerma Ness Daring DelafordHellstern, Christine 83/120
NCDumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja75/120
NCGismo vom WindbrunnenZyber-Röbling Andrea 75/120
NCHazel my Melodie of Golden SpiritJürgen Busch 74/120
NCAsja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 71/120
NCIndiancreek Huckelberry FinnKarl-Heinz Danker 71/120
NCAbbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim68/120
NCHappymover Dana TabascoFinck Regina 56/120
NCGylfi's A Time to Remember KenzoFRReppermund Barbara53/120
NCGracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele51/120
NCSavage Run BaxterWurst 46/120
NCTomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine45/120
NCCopper´s Sparkling Black StumpGRPhilipp Susanne43/120
NCMoonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit39/120
NCChast the Pride of Invernes-ShireMarcela Belanska 36/120
NCBella von der WallfahrtWandel Elvira 34/120

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle120/120
2Haredale LiffeyZeidler 114/120
3Alea of Sinders Stream ValleyAngelika Hinderer 113/120
4Light and Shadow`s FaucariaBerlips 112/120
5Felizia vom HirschthürlDr. Susanne Wisniewski 111/120
6Mavisflight Hibernal BalouFRYvonne Piffkowski 110/120
7Amazing Grace AmandaBöse, Ulrike 109/120
7Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha109/120
9Berryroam JoshLRGeiger Harald108/120
9Huxley vom Lech-Toller NestNSDTRMuschke Irmgard 108/120
9Minded Merlin of Mountain Forest GladeSonja Lindegger 108/120
12Eyck vom RidenbergDoris Heil 107/120
12Flycatcher Aghamora PatKarl-Heinz Dunker 107/120
14Cherrywood Junior of Jana and JakeErbsen Axel 106/120
15Mutowa CikiLRHuber Kurt103/120
16Romney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia102/120
16Twilight Star's Kiss of Fame N' FortuneFRHermann Marz 102/120
18Lucky Blighter Impossible NicoJürgen Knaut 101/120
19Charline vom LenzentalKarin Feuerstein 99/120
20Lockthorn TembaClaudia Gross 98/120
20Lucky Blighter Fortune Hunter SammyKaiser Peter 98/120
22Sioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd96/120
23Sudden Inspiration Bayou's Clack QuincyAntje Zander 63/120
NCFlying Flap Ears AragornChristian Siehler 96/120
NCLockthorn TorchDr. Francesca Navratil 95/120
NCBack to the Roots EenaSonja Oswald 88/120
NCMavisflight Hibernal DustinHannelore Langnau 85/120
NCAbbygail from golden lake of miraclesGRHinker Caroline84/120
NCToakaha Tane MahutaCCRMay Christian83/120
NCMic Mac Hunter´s DonomaWalkemeyer 79/120
NCFenimore's Cloimh DubhMirja Leihenseder 78/120
NCAsko von der Altwindecker BurgLRJoel Assmis 76/120
NCNealas Coco ChanelFRGöhl Andrea75/120
NCFee de la Cruche d'ArgileKapral Susanne 73/120
NCFellow vom JüttwangLRSchäfer-Nölle Tanja72/120
NCMavisflight Gentle SedaNadia Janzen 72/120
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRPaul Bettina71/120
NCAislin of Firien WoodNicola Fischle 69/120
NCElroy vom Hülser BruchLRSchaal Erich69/120
NCFilou von der PfannkuchenwieseAndreas Koch 66/120
NCPietje's AbraxasPeter Feichtner 51/120
NCCoralee Frekja vom GrassteichChristine Gei 36/120
NCCome Fast KenyaLRAngelika Hofmann 9/120