WT-Erfurt

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:07/07/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 92/100
2Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan85/100
3Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias84/100
4Crandale AnemoneLRHöfling Manfred83/100
5Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim80/100
6Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas76/100
6Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra76/100
8Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia75/100
9Wheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert74/100
10Aench of Sinders Stream ValleyManfred Höfling 73/100
10Millcroft's Beauty SamanthaHartmann Christine 73/100
12Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo72/100
13Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim71/100
14Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo63/100
NCAmica aus LühlsbuschSchorn 60/100
NCMc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 56/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 54/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Mattaponi's WakandaMoilliet 91/100
2Moonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit88/100
3Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 88/100
4Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 87/100
5Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja86/100
6Alwine umbra fidaAnke Wolf 86/100
7Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan85/100
8Murdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 82/100
9TQ- Amity GRKasten Wilfried79/100
10Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke77/100
10Indiana's Mercedes of Baltic LaneRudolph Herta 77/100
12Duckflight Autumn DrizzleGRWasmuth Sybille74/100
13Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene71/100
14Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 67/100
NCAbbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim78/100
NCIdeal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava77/100
NCStarcreek DougyLabrador RetrieverSchoch Karin73/100
NCMillcroft´s Endearing SamuelKannegiesser Susanne 69/100
NCCorven of LorienGrimm Anja67/100
NCLab Treasure's Naugthy ThingOlaf Muderack 61/100
NCAbbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter60/100
NCAlia of Glen FilosAndreas Stünkel 55/100
NCSomersauld's Favourite H'EmberHasenbalg Annette 50/100
NCBilbo of Chestnut treeBärbel Becker 47/100
NCGipsyMichael Hechler 43/100
NCDashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris36/100
NCMillcroft´s Endearing EmmaHartmann Christine 34/100
NCBiene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina32/100
NCCadover WarriorLRScheuerle Sandra31/100
NCTomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine29/100
NCAphrodite vom Lichter JagdfeldErnst Roemer 26/100
NCGolden Shenandoah Fitzgerald EllaMartin Seger 19/100
NCBeaverlodge´s DelightLRPaul Kristin17/100
NCMattaponi's WihakaydaJulia Enz 14/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 100/100
2Light and Shadow`s FaucariaBerlips 99/100
3Riff-Raff vom Gerretsfeld Petra Heilig 98/100
5Peter's Golden BrooklynKerstin Nauber 96/100
5Queen Melodie von der Constanze Metz 96/100
5Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan96/100
8gameseeker anoukaLREllrich Sima95/100
8Golden Shenandoah FiddichThomas Wilk 95/100
10Romney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia94/100
11Kensington's Palace of Baltic LaneHertha Rudolph 93/100
11Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 93/100
13Mattaponi's MotoankaUrsula Moilliet 90/100
13Woodlands Delight Amity JaneAndrea Dudde 90/100
15Bonniebrook's Aultbea to Herma NessBeate Schwarz 87/100
15Eowyn umbra fidaAnke Wolf 87/100
15Golden Mountain Springs Infinite JoinAndreas Goth 87/100
18Duncan vom HirschthürlBirgit Braaker 85/100
19Faithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 83/100
19Golden Star Gislaine vom IlmenautalUwe Klatt 83/100
21Broomlanes Captain JackPetra Bräutigam 82/100
22Broomlanes BlizzRegus 79/100
23Ayka vom VierrutenbergAstrid Hillemeier 76/100
24A Magic Moment of Toboggan RunMonika Tannert 75/100
25Belana of Chestnut TreeKarsten Kügler 73/100
26Dreamlike Easy CiraNorbert Knauer 69/100
27Magic Lady Amber vom KanarienhofBerg 62/100
NCAlbert vom Witten MoorKerstin Marth 80/100
NCHinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 79/100
NCMillcroft´s Funny GirlKirchgeßner Karin 79/100
NCGolden Shenandoah Famous GrouseProf. Dr. Thomas Wilk 78/100
NCEmba of golden GamblerGraf 76/100
NCAs Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien75/100
NCDouble Willow AngelOberbeck 73/100
NCAiry Figo of Graceful DelightGabriele Wiehe 71/100
NCBaltic Sea of Enigmatic PatienceGRKerstin Müller 71/100
NCMagic Golden Ornella-OdetteJohn Christiane 70/100
NCJolly Joker von der Einöder HöheHülsemann Marina 69/100
NCBaika vom Alten SteinhausKatrin Ridder 67/100
NCSevenhills CanisseWhite 64/100
NCWerdandi MerlinErdenberger Pamela 62/100
NCRacy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter60/100
NCComeback Connor von Kühlem GrundStefanie Berg 56/100
NCSioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd54/100
NCCopperwood`s AlmiroAstrid Groeger 52/100
NCFellow vom JüttwangLRSchäfer-Nölle Tanja49/100
NCA Spencer of Graceful DelightDr. Werner Skorek 45/100
NCMillcroft's Golden MaxwellMargit Höckmann-Holewik 28/100