WT-Weser_Ems_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:21/07/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wild West of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverSchmidt Claudia92/100
2General Bendix Tadsen vom Osterbachtal Heike Rohm 91/100
3DRC Arbeitschampion Happymover B.C. PearlGRHelber Uwe91/100
4Captained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan88/100
5Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja87/100
6Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo85/100
7Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina81/100
7Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverKromat Christian81/100
9Elixa vom Keien FennLRKnoke Birgit80/100
10Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter74/100
NCMc Nauth's AbigailHellstern, Reiner 67/100
NCAdey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia63/100
NCDaily Amanda GirlLRGundlach Bettina58/100
NCOnly Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie51/100
NCWheaton's ZandyGRKnauer Norbert42/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja73/80
2Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk71/80
3Mavisflight Flow-of-SpiritsDr. Hinrich Lorenzen 69/80
4Starceek EdicoSmink Jan69/80
5Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 69/80
6Ameginos ArktosNieth Marion 68/80
7Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja66/80
7Funny Joy vom Keien FennLRWallscheid Franziska66/80
7TQ- Amity GRKasten Wilfried66/80
10Duke of Bakehouse Spirit JuleLabrador RetrieverSchumann Regina65/80
10Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel65/80
10Marco Polo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit65/80
10Nick-Artus von Gugi`s KateLRMüller Iris65/80
10Spirit of Waterdogs AicyLabrador RetrieverJürgen Schumann 65/80
15Whispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote Detlev64/80
16Blow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin Beate63/80
16Helvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 63/80
18Alia of Glen FilosAndreas Stünkel 62/80
18Brasmus-Sian von den BestthorritzenTimm-Burkhardt Angelika 62/80
18Sandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 62/80
21Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene61/80
22Adrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate59/80
23Feltis von RethwischhöhFRAnke Kück 58/80
23Finno-Sian von den BestthorritzenSchröter Ellen58/80
25Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik57/80
26Eden´s Black DiamondLeipertz 56/80
27Schlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia51/80
28Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 43/80
NCCellie of Enigmatic PatienceAndrea Weiss 48/80
NCLight and Shadow's EbonyHennings Horst 48/80
NCReach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia45/80
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter43/80
NCEverlasting Kindly KyraMarquardt-Kohl 39/80
NCTailwagger's Dual Greez to Walsedevan Leeuwen Jutta 37/80
NCHokita vom OsterbachtalPleines 34/80
NCMucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 32//80
NCWerdandi Magic JumperDamerau Nicole 23/80
NCEden's Black Diamond EmmyFahrmwald Martina 17/80

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Tailwagger's Dual IvySimone Ramscheid 96/100
2EBONY OF DUKEFIELDLRGranitza Detlef94/100
3werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane93/100
4Werdandi PepperSteinkopf, Henning 93/100
5Mucki's Golden GipsyMuckermann Günter 93/100
6Ajuga von der WegwarteJaitner Jutta 92/100
6Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter92/100
6Faithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 92/100
6gameseeker anoukaLREllrich Sima92/100
6Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 92/100
11Amila aus dem DüpenautalStein 90/100
11Light and Shadow's FediaWalther Michael 90/100
11Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette90/100
14Cleene- Ansi von den BestthorritzenTimm Sina 89/100
14Fischermen´s friend Gismo-MerlinFRJanke Silke89/100
14Shimmering Shadow AuroraFlatcoated RetrieverRoland Trombelli 89/100
14TQ Bridgewater BallboyElisabeth 89/100
18Catch the Wind LibertyGRLenßen Sabine88/100
18Golden Star Gislaine vom IlmenautalUwe Klatt 88/100
18Haila vom OsterbachtalLRStreble 88/100
18Harvey vom FrachtwegRegina Sloth 88/100
18Zealous Sam of Graceful DelightGRRabe 88/100
23Baltic Sea of Enigmatic PatienceGRKerstin Müller 87/100
23Banja-Birga vom HembeckIngrid Stahlke 87/100
23Dreamlike Easy Clever BoyHeike Simon 87/100
23Fjord-Sian von den BestthorritzenKnoop Bärbel 87/100
23Gunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf87/100
28Caja vom GibbachhofLRHeine 86/100
28Fairy Fin's AngieDiethild Nowak 86/100
30Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 85/100
30Feldmann ut'n HüsselhusBirgit Hirschfeld 85/100
30Hanno-Sian von den BestthorritzenLübke 85/100
30Hedda Nightmare of FireLRGrünewald Simone85/100
30Werdandi JazzLRDriftmeier Christine85/100
35A Spencer of Graceful DelightDr. Werner Skorek 84/100
35Ara von der Schwarzen RiedeWittwer Nicole 84/100
35Mister Marvin of Mountain Forest GladeLRHinderlich Ilka84/100
35Shakira de Bourgogne-PicardieErnst Overtheil 84/100
39Brike vom BauernhirschtalGolden RetrieverRuth Kromat 83/100
40Dusty von der Velsener MarkAndrea Alteköster 81/100
40Emba of Golden GramblerGraf Regine 81/100
40Yorick of Graceful DelightWinter 81/100
43Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit80/100
44Aaron of Old Ash AvenueLeseberg Heike 79/100
44Einstein Elroy del ComelloStange Inge79/100
46Calle-Sian von den BestthorritzenUta Hoff 77/100
47Aila von WulmenauStraub Burckhard 76/100
47Dreamlike Easy CiraNorbert Knauer 76/100
49Schlottes GaladrielCharlotte Kiepker 75/100
50Amusing Robin of HawkwoodBittner Maren 73/100
50Briallan of GelliwenHans-Josef Tripp 73/100
52Harpo vom FrachtwegGRTiedemann Kerstin72/100
53Juniors Typical Midnight EmmalouJunge Stefanie 71/100
54Huntlover's Jumping In To Your ArmsSiebrecht 65/100
55Enfield Royal vom Drestder SteenbargBrandt-Johnson Sigrid 61/100
NCHerma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra76/100
NCGustafsson-Sian von den BestthoritzenBakker Kitty71/100
NCBeaverloges DashChristensen Björn63/100
NCWhispering Oaks DelilahEggers Thomas 37/100