WT-Am_Ewigen_Eis

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:28/07/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim94/100
2DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang94/100
3Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas91/100
4Diamond's Maximum SurpriseChesapeake Bay RetrieverSchlögell Christian89/100
5Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert85/100
6Werdandi KayaBertz 83/100
7Back to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia81/100
8Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra79/100
9Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan77/100
10Montana von UranusWintermeyer, Martin 76/100
11Rudledger's Galactic LadyDziambor Hubert74/100
12Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia71/100
NCWork and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz76/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 66/100
NCQuos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana65/100
NCMighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald64/100
NCAttakui Born To Be A HunterFRHell Markus56/100
NCWheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi48/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Chipmunk's Amanda-JennaAnita Schmidt 93/100
2Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter91/100
3Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava90/100
4Copper´s Sparkling cute brave WillowGRBaumann Marion89/100
5Dumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja88/100
6Savage Run BuxomLRSchoberth Roswitha87/100
7Findus-Zizou vom Keien FennLRCrepaz Maria86/100
7Ragweed's Irish MarvelLRBerg Eva86/100
9Abbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim85/100
9Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam85/100
11Finnfield`s Enfant TerribleSchweighöfer-Grün Susanne85/100
12Asterix vom WalluftalStraube Michael 84/100
12Daved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine84/100
12Duckflight Autumn DrizzleGRWasmuth Sybille84/100
15Candy of Duck PitsFRKröner Jürgen83/100
16Dashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris81/100
16Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia81/100
18Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz80/100
19Reach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia79/100
19Tauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg Rosemarie A.79/100
19Tewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia79/100
22Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik78/100
23Hazel my Melodie of Golden SpiritJürgen Busch 73/100
24Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 67/100
25Asja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 57/100
NCEmilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike66/100
NCFenimore's Carald CedricRak Christina61/100
NCMucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 60/100
NCPaartal Pioneer's AnnyFRFührer Joachim54/100
NCPeter's Golden BrooklynKerstin Nauber 48/100
NCFellow vom JüttwangLRSchäfer-Nölle Tanja43/100
NCDuncan Mac Leod's Famous JasonGRBrunner Heike38/100
NCPolarfischer AlfineOda Lipowsky 30/100
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia12/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gunsight's CarraLRHeilmann 116/120
2Haredale LiffeyZeidler 114/120
3Carys-Joy of GelliwenGRWolff Dagmar113/120
4Mutowa CikiLRHuber Kurt112/120
5Golden Worker's Angel MarloweMotzkus Angelika110/120
6unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris107/120
7Toakaha Tane MahutaCCRMay Christian106/120
8Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 105/120
8Braveur VinceLabrador RetrieverSpix Ilona105/120
8Charline vom LenzentalKarin Feuerstein 105/120
8Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter105/120
8Ghirali's Amazing JoySteidl Stephan 105/120
8TQ Bridgewater BallboyElisabeth 105/120
14Duckflight Autumn TaleGRGregorius Yvonne104/120
14Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette104/120
16Bijou of Catwiesels-WhirlwindGRKettmann Uwe103/120
16Canadian Dream ArnoldGRJürgen Debus 103/120
18Briallan of GelliwenHans-Josef Tripp 101/120
18Chipmunks-BaliHeike Becker 101/120
20Dalnessie Dina of Glamis CastleWürtele Nicole 100/120
20Finnfield's Ginger RogersDommert Sigrid 100/120
20Winterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 100/120
23Canadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk99/120
23Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.99/120
25Ajala the Spirit of HeyokaNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ellerbrock Tanja98/120
27Einstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge98/120
28Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika97/120
28Magic Lady Amber vom KanarienhofBerg 97/120
30Unique Hunters Alabama "Chelsea"LRBernock Kai96/120
31Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia93/120
32A Magic Moment of Toboggan RunMonika Tannert 92/120
32Biene aus Haus SpiessGerd Busch 92/120
34Black Magic of Hells AnchuFRDreher Gabi89/120
35Unique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk87/120
36Rudledger's Gently DustyGRKohmer Albert86/120
37Comeback Connor von Kühlem GrundAndreas Uhl 85/120
38Blow Northern Wind FrodoLRReppel sabrina79/120
NCSpirit of Waterdogs ArtusLRThum Karin92/120
NCStonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang89/120
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRPaul Bettina86/120
NCWittgenstein´s Golden Fox HunterEdith Sayn 82/120
NCAbbeyfield vom Birker RosengartenGRDr. Ulrike Peper 74/120
NCCheek to Cheek TrademarkLinsel Jutta 68/120
NCCoralee Frekja vom GrassteichChristine Gei 67/120
NCDouble Willow AngelOberbeck 59/120
NCBlow, Northern Wind FlyLabrador RetrieverBertholdt Ina46/120
NCSioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd43/100
NCAmy let´s spend our life togetherFRKröner Jürgen29/120
NCLight and Shadow`s FaucariaBerlips 20/120