WT-Anzegem

meer informatie

Organisatie:Will to Please
Wedstrijd datum:07/06/2003
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Eddy Vissers, Luc Ferket, Jos Vanherk, Marcel van Rooijen, Arrie van Varik
Contact Persoon:Lieljan Bossuyt


Open

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cheslabben Pow WowCBRSchwieren Betty85/100
2Bellever LynxLRLunn Adrian84/100
3Cornwood Quite LikelyLRKetels Erwin82/100
4Rowston Urn Of CountrywaysLRUphof Ton80/100
5Ft. W. Oriole Cottage KnightLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton78/100
6Baveybuilt BacchusGRMeulemeester pascal74/100
7Morettmill YquemLabrador RetrieverJonge Aart73/100
8Orietta Vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg71/100
9Romney's InchmichaelGRZvolsky Norma66/100
NCWay-Out's Hunting YoramGRDijkgraaf-Galema Titia64/100

Novice

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Werdandi GinaLRGrafe Sven92/100
2Fircone Creek CerkoLRHeijmans Rinus88/100
3Apache Of Lucifers DelightLRParthoens Yvonne82/100
4Fircone Creek Valentijn David LucaLabrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra79/100
5Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin78/100
6Half Moon Destiny Of TopbrassGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje71/100
7Beechlands RosaLRLunn Adrian70/100
NCCopper And Brass's ZyboNSDTRSavels Jef61/100
NCDe Loyïval Y'ulysseGREl Dana Arlette58/100
NCWay-Out's WrappingGolden RetrieverVankan-Schäefer Pita53/100
NCFircone Creek SjorsLRThielen Eugene12/100

Initiatie

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gleen Mhor's SwiftGRZvolsky Norma89/100
2Joryland's ArrowLRSchneider Sabine87/100
3Moon Worker's ZazouFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert87/100
4Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael86/100
5Light And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten85/100
6Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert85/100
7TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert84/100
8Samantha Of Graceful DelightGRKuchler Gudrun84/100
9Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten84/100
10Fircone Creek WillowLRVan Rooijen Monique82/100
11Brown Water Jumper PicketCBRSchwieren Betty80/100
12Midnight Sun IndiraLRTorn Broers Crista79/100
13STARCREEK BLACKSWEEPLRPoriau Ludo79/100
14Ritzilyn Class ActGRJoos Anna75/100
15Thornmill ZenithGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin68/100
NCTudorcourt TinaLRKleijwegt Korstiaan72/100
NCKentucky Toni Vom GerretsfeldLRFigge Sabine66/100
NCYmbo Van 'T Hof PierlapontGRQuackelbeen Freddy66/100
NCYana Of Sunshine's ValleyGRSantens Michel65/100
NCBahronde Troostembergh Jean-Claude58/100
NCAlexa Vom BramwaldFRSiehe Oben54/100
NCXeres Van Het BevershofFRKuipers Annette.51/100
NCFrom The Go-Getters, OlegnozemGRBuys Linda50/100
NCBarklands GladiatorGRPeeters Pascal47/100
NCCopper And Brass's YedreckNSDTRCordenier Marleen46/100
NCThornmill YormineGolden RetrieverMaelbrancke Gerdy46/100
NCThornmill AlloverGRThieren Edwin37/100
NCZoraSterkx Alex36/100
NCThornmill AshaGRBeernaert An20/100
NCMoon Worker's AngelFRMatthys Danny6/100