WT-Work_Show_Moyland

meer informatie

Organisatie:LCD
Wedstrijd datum:25/08/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia97/100
2Dreamfield`s AidanLRStefan Bürse-Hanning 92/100
3Figo vom Keien FennLRvan Hoof Nicole83/100
4Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 81/100
5Akela vom Seller FeldLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin79/100
5Carlson von der SteinmauerLRBrendebach Julia79/100
5Light and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Jörg79/100
8Abax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee78/100
9Basileos ex ChelseaLRKüppers Ulrich74/100
10Gentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel71/100
10Joryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin71/100
12unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris64/100
13Hope vom JüttwangLabrador RetrieverBormann Anne60/100
14Findus-Zizou vom Keien FennLRCrepaz Maria58/100
15Bea vom Sandstedter MoorLRJanetzky Claudia50/100
NCI am Jesko vom WarsingfehnLRModdemann Gerlinde54/100
NCAnton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka47/100
NCGarry von der Hollen-HardtLRGottlieb Kurt Robert42/100
NCBonnie Vom Keien FennLRFrohoff-Hülsmann Kerstin34/100
NCKapitano Nero Di Calfa's GemmaLRDi Maio Robert5/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Manyoaks AscotLabrador RetrieverTrahms Kristina100/100
2Walker Nero von Gugi's KateLürken 97/100
3Turbulent Twister of Mountain Forest GladeLREwert-Neuber Rita94/100
4Cleo vom Heveser HoffMarlen Meier 92/100
5Gunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf90/100
6Gunsight's CarronHimmert 88/100
7Kaja vom RossbachforstKarin Gansberg 86/100
7Work and more DheelisLabrador RetrieverRomeike Dietmar86/100
9Dreamfields ArwenLabrador RetrieverAnnette Bürse-Hanning 84/100
10Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf79/100
11Guste vom Keien FennLRBernhard Breulmann78/100
12Gaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara77/100
13Hedda Nightmare of FireLRGrünewald Simone73/100
14Unique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk71/100
15As Game As FerrariLROhletz Sylvia70/100
15Daisy Duckhunter von der TarpenbekWolters-Arp 70/100
17Renzo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Jörg69/100
18Bonny von der PferdebitzeLRMeyer Petra67/100
19Holly von Gugi's KateChruszez Andreas63/100
19Precious for eternity for dreaming MeryaNikola Kloss 63/100
21Unique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai62/100
22Vineyards Pleasure BlissMechthild Keßeboom 57/100
23Bea von der PferdebitzeLRHedemann Elfi50/100
24Game Warden's Black JackGellen Arno69/100
25Work and more DoughalLabrador RetrieverRomeike Birgit59/100
26Ozeana vom GerretsfeldLRImig-Brünn Danielle56/100
27Brooke of Sinders Stream ValleyLRAndrea Schumacher 55/100
27Guinness aus LühlsbuschHarald Knopp 55/100
29Janna von der Hollen-HardtLRGaby Greese 53/100
30Alma Indra vom BössershofChristine Pannenbecker 47/100
31Cadonau's Ice-CoffeeChesapeake Bay RetrieverI. Heimans 30/100

,Schnupperer

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
0Finja vom Gut StockLRNicole Knüdeler vorzüglich
0Fortune Fila vom HofesaatLRKatharina Paul sehr gut
0Finch vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverFriedrich Leferink sehr gut
0Velvety Dhana von Gugi's KateLRMöllney Sandrasehr gut
0Hund-Hillary vom SandköppchenJoana Platt sehr gut
0Felix vom HofesaatLRKatharina Ertl sehr gut
0Double Dee aus dem OrketalRainer Thieken gut
0Michelangelo di Calfa´s GemmaLRSchneider Irisgut
0Tika Trail the new TemptationBarbara Baringhorst bestanden
0Joyful Lab's Adventure BoyMartha Palm bestanden
0Golden Ground's AnnyDr. Thomas Koch bestanden
0Artus von der ScerdelbekeLRSpanier Michaelbestanden
0Jannis von der Hollen-HardtLabrador RetrieverPetra Frömbling bestanden