Wasserworkingtest_2007

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:25/08/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


O

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra89/100
2Staftly Countess ZentlindeVergiels Wolfgang81/100
3Blekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 77/100
4Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo76/100
5Richard vom Schnelter BruchLRNowakowski André75/100
6Millcroft's Beauty SamanthaHartmann Christine 71/100
7Envoy Rusty vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverEhlert Ingo70/100
NCGlenoak SiskinLRScesny Rainer68/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 58/100
NCRomney's MackintoshLeichsenring Carola 52/100
NCAsra v.d. FuldaaueBöttcher 35/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
NCMillcroft's Golden MaxwellMargit Höckmann-Holewik 54/100
NCGolden Shenandoah Flower FairyKachel 35/100
NCGolychane's Dumble D'OrFranke 19/100
NCBelana of Chestnut TreeKarsten Kügler 14/100

F

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava96/100
2Joryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska93/100
4Ameginos ArktosNieth Marion 90/100
4Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja90/100
4Eule ut'n HüsselhusLRKuckartz Jutta90/100
7Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk89/100
8Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka87/100
9Chardon od Kamenné Hradby Großert Ute-Annett 82/100
9Dana vom NassachtalBrockmann Wilhelm 82/100
9Indiana's Mercedes of Baltic LaneRudolph Herta 82/100
9Schlottes ElskeGRKiepker Charlotte82/100
13Faithful Heart Belinda CarlisleGRHohmann silke81/100
13Peters's Golden Benjamin BlueSchedel 81/100
15Acoustic Fighters´All About MadnessLange 80/100
16Carol vom WarsingfehnEinert 75/100
16Joryland's BraveheartLRNordmeyer Katrin75/100
18Helvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 72/100
18Lab Treasure's Naughty ThingLRMuderack Olaf72/100
20Finnfield`s Enfant TerribleSchweighöfer-Grün Susanne70/100
21Murdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 67/100
22Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 65/100
NCLight and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 78/100
NCCellie of Enigmatic PatienceAndrea Weiss 75/100
NCDame vom Lipperoder BruchHeidi Bolten 72/100
NCHappymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra68/100
NCDashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris67/100
NCTomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine61/100
NCFinno-Sian v.d. BestthorritzenSchröter 56/100
NCSpring Swift MableKuppelmayer Alexandra 55/100
NCLight and Shadow's ElixirSaegebarth 52/100
NCAgent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja50/100
NCFaithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 50/100
NCKnicknack's AristocratStephan Bamme 48/100
NCClaas vom Jalmer MoorDanger Beate44/100
NCTreouis BaubleHirche 37/100
NCPort West Air JordanHeise Antonia 32/100
NCWerdandi Magic JumperDamerau Nicole 27/100
NCMillcroft´s Fortune FinjaNeumann Simone 26/100

A

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Hinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 98/100
2Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle98/100
3As Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien97/100
3EBONY OF DUKEFIELDLRGranitza Detlef92/100
4Beechdale's AceLRReimann Felicitas96/100
5Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 95/100
5Zealous Sam of Graceful DelightGRRabe 95/100
7Fischermen´s friend Gismo-MerlinFRJanke Silke94/100
7TQ Breezy TexasSantelmann 94/100
7werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane94/100
10Anuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra93/100
10Light and Shadow's FediaWalther Michael 93/100
10Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette93/100
13Werdandi Quid est KätheBöll-Bartetzko 92/100
14Gustav ut'n HüsselhusLabrador RetrieverRäuwer 89/100
14Woodlands Delight Amity JaneAndrea Dudde 89/100
16Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 88/100
16Anton vom GrasenmoorHilgert 88/100
16Captained Canal Crosser's ArcoMarth Olaf88/100
16Cool Marker's ClaptonRabe 88/100
16Diversity vom HallersteinClever 88/100
16Eischnee ut'n HüsselhusRumpeltes 88/100
22Herma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra87/100
22Werdandi MerlinErdenberger Pamela 87/100
24Golden Shenandoah FiddichThomas Wilk 85/100
24Grille ut'n HüsselhusBöhm 85/100
24Sommersauld's Favourite GilvanaAbraham 85/100
27Somersauld's Favourite GirlieFrank-Barthel Heide 83/100
28Golden Worker Angel`s MaeveGRGrewing- Krause Patricia81/100
29Golden Shenandoah Famous GrouseProf. Dr. Thomas Wilk 79/100
30Magic Golden Ornella-OdetteJohn Christiane 78/100
31Ayka vom VierrutenbergAstrid Hillemeier 77/100
31Jolly Joker von der Einöder HöheHülsemann Marina 77/100
33Schlottes GaladrielCharlotte Kiepker 76/100
34Kensington's Palace of Baltic LaneHertha Rudolph 75/100
35Go with the Wind Famous FriendOlaf Brych 74/100
36Golden Star Gislaine vom IlmenautalUwe Klatt 72/100
37Aenna vom VierrutenbergMenge 69/100
38Cheek to Cheek Acapulco-Hot BombGRAnnamaria Burg 67/100
39Copperwood`s AlmiroAstrid Groeger 65/100
40Dreamlike Easy CiraNorbert Knauer 64/100
41Fenya of Bacardi GoldensAriane Hübner 63/100
42Ultime Mistral Du Pays SauvageGogg Renate 62/100
43Millcroft´s Funny GirlKirchgeßner Karin 58/100
NCCool Marker's BurtonHaack 79/100
NCGrille vom HirschthürlLRHildebrandt 75/100
NCCleika v.d. FuldaaueBöttcher 72/100
NCBaika vom Alten SteinhausKatrin Ridder 68/100
NCDouble Willow AngelOberbeck 65/100
NCAyla vom SchwennauhofTraute Reitmann 64/100
NCWerdandi PatuMillert 62/100
NCCatch the Wind HennessyMetz Anja 59/100