WT-Newcomer_Trophy

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:08/09/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Black Buster Jordy of Sinders Stream ValleyHöfling Manfred118/120
2Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle113/120
3Duckflight Autumn LeafHenry Dr. Jana 113/120
4Duckflight Autumn DrizzleGRWasmuth Sybille112/120
5Gunsight's CraySchock Karin111/120
5Gunsight´s CraignishEdith Vetter 111/120
7Bacardi of spicy MeadowTiehe 110/120
7Light and Shadow's FediaWalther Michael 110/120
9Gemma vom Keien FennLRFunke Elke109/120
9Gunsight's CarraLRHeilmann 109/120
9Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik109/120
9Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan109/120
13Fischermen´s friend Gismo-MerlinFRJanke Silke108/120
13Ginger vom Keien FennLROellers Andrea108/120
13Woodlands Delight Amity JaneAndrea Dudde 108/120
16Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 107/120
16Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette107/120
18Emma of DukefieldMohr Claudia 106/120
18Golden Shenandoah Famous GrouseProf. Dr. Thomas Wilk 106/120
18Int & B Ft Ch Starcreek EfineganLabrador RetrieverUnkrig Annette106/120
21Golden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan105/120
21Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 105/120
23Eileen of DukefieldSchneiderheinze Kathleen 104/120
24Golden Shenandoah FingleyLühring Werner 103/120
24Romney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia103/120
24Stonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka103/120
27Amistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne101/120
27Guste vom Keien FennLRBernhard Breulmann101/120
29Cleo vom Heveser HoffMarlen Meier 100/120
29Romneys ToucheGRTing Beate100/120
31Tailwagger's Dual IvySimone Ramscheid 99/120
32Bonniebrook's Aultbea to Herma NessBeate Schwarz 96/120
33Cheslabben Dirty BlondeJörgensen Birgitte 95/120
34Kupa my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRH.-Jürgen Stolle 94/120
35Denya von der Velsener MarkDeckenbrock Gero 93/120
35Dust Delight's Ally Big DealGeschwill Michael 93/120
37Kiebitz´s Fearless TombaGRIngo Kumpf 92/120
38Grandshot GrouseLabrador RetrieverBundey Ian-Robert 88/120
39Cool Marker's ClaptonRabe 86/120
40Stonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang85/120
41Gando von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRAnja Kämmle84/120
42Gladis von den Rheurdter KuhlenMüller 82/120
43A French Dream of Deer's CornerLeiding Jörg72/120
44Dancing Shadow Curious NoseFRThomas 68/120
NCGunsight's CarronHimmert 94/120
NCFelizia vom HirschthürlDr. Susanne Wisniewski 93/120
NCGood Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra93/120
NCTailwagger's Dual IrkLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael93/120
NCDila von der Velsener MarkKulig Diana 85/120
NCFlying Flap Ears Bramble.LRCatrin Arends-Kählke 84/120
NCHinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 84/120
NCCheslabben Dirty HarryJörgensen Birgitte 83/120
NCIbn Gibli vom Lech-Toller NestBloss Heidemarie 82/120
NCSudden Inspiration Bayou´s Black QuincyZander 82/120
NCSajas Hope for Sun CasuarinaSabine Sonnhoff 79/120
NCAmigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf78/120
NCBailey of Sinders Stream ValleyGröner Michael77/120
NCCheslabben Doodle DawgChesapeake Bay RetrieverKaren Stefanie76/120
NCGunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf76/120
NCDana von der Velsener MarkHollunder Susanne 73/120
NCEdison of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverBetty Schwieren 73/120
NCEowyn umbra fidaAnke Wolf 72/120
NCCricket's AliceHesse 70/120
NCEBONY OF DUKEFIELDLRGranitza Detlef70/120
NCWarpersmoss FusilierHeller Inka70/120
NCRinglets VinterbrisCurly Coated RetrieverDr. Jennifer Hirschfeld 69/120
NCBeechdale's AceLRReimann Felicitas68/120
NCDusty von der Velsener MarkAndrea Alteköster 67/120
NCGlenlomond FionaHartmunt Becker 67/120
NCGolden Shenandoah FiddichThomas Wilk 67/120
NCBrave Louis of Golden AttentionGrube Helga 66/120
NCPolarfischer BacchusLRGronner Alexander66/120
NCWerdandi Quid est KätheBöll-Bartetzko 66/120
NCChelsea vom Heveser HoffRimkeit Andreas 64/120
NCAjuga von der WegwarteJaitner Jutta 62/120
NCKeeper my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRWaltraud Steinhauer 59/120
NCAl-Fino von Coffeemilk&SugarWiehagen Sylvia 57/120
NCSioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd57/120
NCGaya vom Keien FennPlath Torsten 53/120
NCAs Game As FerrariLROhletz Sylvia51/120
NCSpencer vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverBeyer 51/120
NCGolden Art of Liberty Amber Magic SoulHoffmann Gabriele 43/120
NCKondor vom Drestder SteenbargMargeit-Deiters 39/120
NCE.T. of DukefieldBundey Christiane37/120
NCAquila vom ErbesbachGöbel Diane 31/120
NCBillie-Jean of fading LightTerlinden Wolfgang23/120
NCAll my Joy of Deer's CornerKaa Olaf 19/120
NCDalmore von der Velsener MarkHollunder 16/120
NCMic Mac Hunter's DuunaBüttner Ulrike 15/120
NCMic Mac Hunter´s DonomaWalkemeyer 08/120
NCAdventure of Deer's CornerMüller-Purschke 00/120
NCDonnabridge DannyLabrador RetrieverBecking Silke00/120