WT-Schwaben-Trophy

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:06/10/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1All in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith112/120
2Eloy vom Keien FennChristen 110/120
3Chance of Dukefield LRKokeny Rita108/120
4Beaverlodge's BrendaKatharina Schlegl-Kofler 102/120
5Romney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe101/120
6Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin99/120
7TQ- Amity GRKasten Wilfried98/120
8Adjuga of Easter SongFRHagedorn Ursula97/120
9Everbalanced Bribing BricabracBastian Monika95/120
9Agno of Easter SongSeitz Claudia 94/120
11Starcreek DashLRZörer Roland91/120
12Peter's Golden Bavarian BrambleGRHeller Inka77/120

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Amelie vom IlluferBerger Elfi 118/120
2Blackthorn RacerLRKupper Andras117/120
3Haredale LiffeyZeidler 117/120
4Cardhu of GileadEversberg Sandra 116/120
5Alaszkai Ykon CsillámZsuzsanna Sebestyen 114/120
5Blackthorn AscellaLRKokeny Rita114/120
7Sudden Inspiration Attractive PaulaDankwart von Scotti 112/120
8Gylfi's A Time to Remember KenzoFRReppermund Barbara106/120
8Twilight Star´s I´m Xclusive Imp Xenia Scherer Pia 106/120
10Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan101/120
10Mattaponi's WakandaMoilliet 101/120
12Amegino's Blue BayouFischer-Brandies Anke 100/120
12Beaverlodge´s DelightLRPaul Kristin100/120
14Duncan vom HirschthürlBirgit Braaker 99/120
15Amanda umbra fidaGrotjahn 98/120
16Brave Benjamin of Easter SongSeitz, Jürgen 97/120
16Churchill of GileadLRLunn Adrian97/120
18Honeymoon of Woodpecker's LaneManke Kathrin 93/120
19Chester aus ThörishausKlaus Weber 92/120
20Goodwood EatonLabrador RetrieverMarie-Eve Buchs 85/120
20Tomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine85/120
NCHerma Ness Daring DillonDietl 88/120
NCHunnisett Golden vom WasserturmGRZimmer Tanja81/120

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gunsight´s CraignishEdith Vetter 120/120
2Meadowlark TealLRNina Leino 118/120
3Bailey of Sinders Stream ValleyGröner Michael117/120
4Gunsight's CarronHimmert 116/120
4Minded Merlin of Mountain Forest GladeSonja Lindegger 116/120
6Ibn Gibli vom Lech-Toller NestBloss Heidemarie 115/120
7Anton vom IlluferHartl 114/120
8Drago Umbra FidaRegina Grotjahn 112/120
8Huntly Haven Golden vom WasserturmAnke Baus 112/120
10Aida vom IlluferElfi Berger 111/120
10Sudden Inspiration Blue ScillaAnke Fischer-Brandies 111/120
12Golden Worker Best FinleyGRMarion Kuhnt 110/120
13A Magic Moment of Toboggan RunMonika Tannert 108/120
13Grandshot GrouseLabrador RetrieverBundey Ian-Robert 108/120
13Huxley vom Lech-Toller NestNSDTRMuschke Irmgard 108/120
13Whispering Wind Date With DebbieAnnette Badelt-Vogt 108/120
17Chicca von der Perle der SüdpfalzUlrike Zatloukal 107/120
18Asko von der Altwindecker BurgLRJoel Assmis 106/120
18Aspect of Love Gentle FlirtBernd Janich 106/120
18Bonniebrook's Argyll ConnorUli Rath 106/120
21Mattaponi's MatoankaMoillet 105/120
22Romney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia101/120
23Daphne vom StücksteinSarah Neuweiler 100/120
23Sort Guld Pacos FerreiraMarion Weber 100/120
25Donnabridge DannyLabrador RetrieverBecking Silke99/120
25Huels' Hunters AgamemnonOliver Illner 99/120
27Mic Mac Hunter´s DonomaWalkemeyer 98/120
28Polarfischer BacchusLRGronner Alexander96/120
28Sudden Inspiration Bayou´s Black QuincyZander 96/120
30Mavisflight Hibernal DustinHannelore Langnau 95/120
31Mahinda King EdwardMartin Kuse 94/120
32Nifty Nick Nolan of LesmonaAndrea Führmann 87/120
33Hinnared's MansoFRGmür Sven79/120
34Cajus umbra fidaFrank Herfurth 71/120
35Ayla Mondschein vom AichtalWolfgang Schwab 68/120
NCE.T. of DukefieldBundey Christiane91/120
NCTalf Ami de l éauHeike Schiele 88/120
NCMeadowlark ThorneLRDaniel Reichel 87/120
NCBlack Forest Gold Challenger JoyGRKarin Baier 82/120
NCBonniebrook's Amble FellowGRGrit Zimmermann 81/120
NCPolarfischer BellinoHermann Grüninger 70/120
NCGolden Message Chusty born for GeliAngelika Sichert 67/120
NCSomersauld's Favourite H'EliotMaria Rilz 65/120