WT-Tanz

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:27/10/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim110/120
2Work and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz109/120
3Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana105/120
4Baxter Von Der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverAlbrecht Doris101/120
5Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke98/120
6Dreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas97/120
7Favorit Sammy vom Dresdter SteenbargEhlert 90/120
7Gunsight´s BrameLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Katja90/120
9Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius86/120
10Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra83/120
NCAlva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina91/120
NCGeneral Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverHeike Rohm 90/120
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 83/120
NCAs Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 82/120
NCWheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi80/120
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert75/120
NCKroonkennel's ZestGRBerger Brita75/120
NCAdey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia73/120
NCIndiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz52/120

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Lockthorn TopperLabrador RetrieverKohler Günther113/120
2Abbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim112/120
3Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter111/120
4Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja110/120
4Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan110/120
6Adrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate106/120
7Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 105/120
8Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike104/120
9Tewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen101/120
10Finnfield`s Enfant TerribleSchweighöfer-Grün Susanne100/120
11Golden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan98/120
12Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia95/120
13Hazel my Melodie of Golden SpiritJürgen Busch 94/120
14Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 91/120
15Marco Polo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit87/120
16Faithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 86/120
17Fourwind Cottage Quiet and Lovely BlossomGRBarufe Herbert85/120
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter89/120
NCGolden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika86/120
NCRomney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia81/120
NCHaila vom OsterbachtalLRStreble 76/120
NCBlow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin 71/120
NCEurfryn Ivory Mc CoolGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena61/120
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee59/120
NCGunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick59/120
NCAlfred of Trickster HeroLRWeber Nadine55/120
NCCorven of LorienGrimm Anja43/120
NCBeldaran of the hunters best friendGRGürtler Ulrike38/120
NCunique hunters avonLRZintl Doris35/120
NCHera vom NollbachtalSebastian 33/120
NCAnton-Paul aus dem MühlenrötschenLRFielen Ilka31/120
NCA Scully of Great PleasureNSDTRVolk Sabine11/120
NCFaithful Heart Belinda CarlisleGRHohmann silke0/120

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Dorka von Haus SchladernTatjana Blazejewski 114/120
2Flatterhaft Borrow or LendEriksen 113/120
3Cricket´s Admiral NelsonGRHölzen Susanne112/120
4Duckflight Autumn LeafHenry Dr. Jana 107/120
5Walker Nero von Gugi's KateLürken 106/120
6Stonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang105/120
7Anne-Pauline like Milk & HoneyMernyak 102/120
8Blade of Sinders Stream ValleyLRKaraß Susanne101/120
8Canadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk101/120
10Diversity vom HallersteinClever 99/120
10Stonehunter Emperado PaulGRDahm-Hau Ulla99/120
12Donna von Kühlem GrundLRNeubert Nicole96/120
12Unique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai96/120
14Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia95/120
15Cool Marker's BurtonHaack 94/120
16Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.93/120
17Biene vom WalluftalGolden RetrieverBarbara Tybussek 91/120
18Bea von der PferdebitzeLRHedemann Elfi89/120
19Carys-Joy of GelliwenGRWolff Dagmar88/120
19Kalista of Golden SummerbyKremer 88/120
21Bonny von der PferdebitzeLRMeyer Petra87/120
22Angel vom Wachtberger LändchenGrandt 86/120
23Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf85/120
24Cheslabben Doodle DawgChesapeake Bay RetrieverKaren Stefanie84/120
25Spirit of Waterdogs AlinusLange 80/120
26Amistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne77/120
27Fairy Fin's AndrewGRReinhartz Kerstin76/120
28Gracedale's HelenaGudrun Klaus 76/120
29Harle Globetrotter Chris CrossCBRKrosch Erika74/120
NCWerdandi QwodinBertz 90/120
NCCiro vom WildförsterseePientka 86/120
NCBumble Bee vom ThelenhofLRStaudt Bärbel85/120
NCQueen Melodie von der Constanze Metz 84/120
NCGryff junior of hunters pointGRBornemann-Blasius Sascha83/120
NCDuncan Mac Leod's HeatherPenninger 82/120
NCBalou of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute79/120
NCGolden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika78/120
NCWinterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 78/120
NCEmil vom Hofesaat Bölter 74/120
NCGlen von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRAldorf 71/120
NCJairah vom NollbachtalKovermann 71/120
NCAreca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid70/120
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRPaul Bettina67/120
NCAs Game As FerrariLROhletz Sylvia62/120
NCAyka von der hinteren HardtGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute60/120
NCGallant Lady Caithness v.d.WeewardLRSchiffer Brigitte60/120
NCComeback Connor von Kühlem GrundAndreas Uhl 54/120
NCHaylord Kaspar of Golden SummerbyGRReinelt Simone54/120
NCFischermen's friend DespinaFRHeckmann 47/120
NCComeback Cäsar von Kühlem GrundHöcker 41/120
NCAmegino`s Cheerful KimberlyFRHorn Caroline39/120