WT-Finale

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:03/11/2007
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy136/160
2DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang133/160
3DRC-CH Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorSchlösser 132/160
4Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 127/160
5Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo123/160
6Staftly Countess ZentlindeVergiels Wolfgang122/160
7General Bandix Tadsen v. OsterbachtalLabrador RetrieverRohm Heike115/160
7Indiancreek's Huckleberry FinnDanker 115/160
NCAiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias106/160
NCDRC.CH. Aragon umbra FidaMartin Kuse 106/160
NCCaptained Canal Crosser's AramisLRSmink Jan99/160
NCAll in All of LubberlandLRVetter Edith92/160
NCAs Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 90/160
NCEloy von Keien FennChristen 82/160
NCBack to the Roots CharlotteKlose Claudia79/160
NCAdey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia65/160
NCGunsight's Brown LinnetJörg Mente 65/160
NCWork and more CommanderLRHelbig Franz64/160
NCBlekie´s CharlieKamin Torsten 51/160

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 131/160
2Dreamlike Easy ChazzyRingwald Marion 127/160
3Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 122/160
4Dame vom Lipperoder BruchHeidi Bolten 112/160
NCIdeal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava115/160
NCMavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja111/160
NCReach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia111/160
NCJoryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska105/160
NCChita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 102/160
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia98/160
NCBlack Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam98/160
NCRacy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter73/160
NCFindus-Zizou vom Keien FennLRCrepaz Maria47/160
NCEmilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike13/160
NCHaredale LiffeyZeidler 0/160

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Jacklaine´s Amber JoplinGREvans Angelika114/120
2Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan112/120
3werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane111/120
4Riff-Raff vom Gerretsfeld Petra Heilig 107/120
5Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha105/120
6Aspe von der WegwarteMarianne Walheim 102/120
7Werdandi PepperSteinkopf, Henning 98/120
8Brave Benjamin of Easter SongSeitz, Jürgen 95/120
9Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle94/120
10Alfa vom Haus LaukenLRKoschorreck Gunnar92/120
11Spirit of Waterdogs ArtusLRThum Karin89/120
12Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 85/120
13Woodlands Delight Amity JaneAndrea Dudde 76/120
NCSchlottes GaladrielCharlotte Kiepker 89/120
NCAs Game As Dugong DrewLRPierau Vivien83/120
NCCarys-Joy of GelliwenGRWolff Dagmar80/120
NCHinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 80/120
NCHerma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra75/120
NCMucki's Golden GipsyMuckermann Günter 71/120
NCGolden Pathfinder Dancing SamKrenz 57/120
NCCool Marker's BurtonHaack 38/120
NCGunsight´s CraignishEdith Vetter 32/120