WT-Beauraing_(RTCB)

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Training Club de Beauraing
Wedstrijd datum:06/04/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Lambilliotte Michel, Jozef Verrees and Claude Robert (F)
Contact Persoon:Patricia Hagelstein


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchloesser Eveline93/100
2Carnac of GlharamaJean-Pierre Cogels 93/100
3Apache Of Lucifers DelightLRParthoens Yvonne89/100
4Abbotsross StickLRSchloesser Achim86/100
5Nosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter86/100
6Thornmill ChallengeGRMaelbrancke Gerdy76/100
NCSorgho Du Rau D'eschSpeyer Jean47/100
NCAsley Van De DemerbronLRVandersmissen Michèle34/100
NCCamus Wheaton'sLingier Roger18/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Abbotsross JetLRGorringe Sean98/100
2Savage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole86/100
3Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.85/100
4Tailwagger's Dual IrkLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael83/100
5Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia81/100
5Abby from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline81/100
7VANCE D'ASPE ET D'OSSAUGRvan kan Pita78/100
8Good Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra75/100
9casper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy65/100
10Cheek to Cheek True LoveIsabelle Gérard 62/100
NCQuiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn65/100
NCBreezel van het Rooiveld (Quinnell)LRBossuyt Lieljan59/100
NCO'Flanagan Carpe DiemFlatcoated RetrieverFournier Florence50/100
NCZenakyss of the Golden CharmGRKoop Viviane40/100
NCChewbacca of Angel's HeadLRSegond Olivier37/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Athos of enchanted gardenGRBecker Kurt98,5/100
2Thornmill FennelGRMaelbrancke Gerdy95/100
3Eros of Lucifers DelightLRMorel Frank94/100
4Golden Worker best TysonGRPhilipp Susanne91/100
5Deep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre90/100
6FaysalPieldtain Jacques 87/100
6Light up my life Cracker JackGolden RetrieverLüders Kirsten87/100
8Fischermen's friend DespinaFRHeckmann Antoinette86/100
9Pinedale BarleyGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte85/100
10Thornmill FlashlightGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin85/100
11Thornmill FlintGRPype Guy84/100
12Candy Van het Top EindeLRVan Oosthuyse Jacqueline79/100
13Caspar vom WildförsterseeFRSwierzy Franck76/100
14Cowper du Pré LutinLRTherasse Claude69/100
15Fantasy van de Zarina ZarolaGRde Jong Barbara65/100
16Blue Gold des rives de l'ErdreLRDupont Pierrot62/100
17Nina Ricci Whizzbang'sLRLenders Philippe58/100
18Vilna-Tascha de l'Afhaganerie de KabulLabrador RetrieverGUIPONT odile46/100
NCThornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert76/100
NCTaff Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike70/100
NCWHEATON'S BAILA (Nina)Golden RetrieverBONVARLET Corine67/100
NCBasile de la Ferme de WégimontLRVanbrabant Claude62/100
NCCarixGRHAKIN Léon52/100
NCRunning Angel EdenFRHenrion Stéphanie32/100