WT-Zichem

Initiatie - Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:03/05/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Tom Smith (Scotland), Tom Boyd (Scotland), Ton Buys (NL), Stefaan Bollen (B), Fille Exelmans (B), Fons Exelmans (B)
Contact Persoon:Grietens Kris


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius88/100
2Cherwood Red MatukaLRHeijman Dick87/100
3Braveur VegasLRBouy Thomas85/100
4Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel81/100
5Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen79/100
5Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja79/100
7Birdsgreen Simply GraniteGolden RetrieverMaudet Laurence72/100
7Lockthorn TopperLabrador RetrieverKohler Günther72/100
9Haredale LydeLRParmentier Christophe71/100
9Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin71/100
11Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen67/100
12Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan66/100
13Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert64/100
14Dyiba of the Naughty DogsGRvan 't Hoog Adrienne56/100
NCStonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchloesser Eveline76/100
NCRhypyker Flair AngusLRHuygens Gregory73/100
NCDreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas71/100
NCAbbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter70/100
NCAbbotsross StickLRSchloesser Achim63/100
NCVaillant des Fields de MaunyGRMorize Véronique62/100
NCBerryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia60/100
NCKik VoltigeLRRobert julien57/100
NCFellow v.'t KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon56/100
NCMighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald54/100
NCRacing Jill Of Mountain Forest GladeGRHolkeboer Yvonne53/100
NCAdrian Carlos bring Light in my LifeGolden RetrieverJeromin Beate52/100
NCKIK Asta la vistaLabrador RetrieverHAMON Damien51/100
NCkik valmetLRRobert julien23/100
NCDazzle No HillsGRDewilde Mark22/100
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael8/100
NCHighsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris7/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Guste vom Keien FennLRBernhard Breulmann96/100
2seven of nine v.h. haesdalLRLindelauf Marcel95/100
3Butter Fudge of Sinders Stream ValleyLRBerg Eva92/100
3Blade of Sinders Stream ValleyLRKaraß Susanne92/100
5Windworker's Apaced KeenaiGRLambertz Diana90/100
6Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela88/100
6Fly of RidersfortLRGOREUX CHANTAL88/100
8Febe of Angels CourtLRVan loo Kris87/100
9Finne of Angels courtLRCeuppens Sonja86/100
9Easy des quatres CyprèsLRPeeters Birgit86/100
11Golden Worker Best SimonGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena85/100
12Fellow of RidersfortLRQuackelbeen Freddy84/100
13Amigo dream of FlowergardenLROhletz Ralf83/100
14Happymover Estella PhyllisGolden RetrieverBormann Anne82/100
15Stonehunter Emperado PaulGRDahm-Hau Ulla81/100
15Fiete vom HofesaatLRGauert Svenja81/100
17Werdandi Reckon AmberLRMeissner Marcel Rene79/100
18Freebooter of the Charmed AngelLRvan Soest Marianne76/100
19Happymover EdwardGRNaunin Sandra75/100
20Thornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert73/100
20Thornmill FlintGRPype Guy73/100
23Happymover EphiniaGolden RetrieverBothmann Gerhard70/100
24Pinedale BarleyGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte66/100
NCDeep Lake FlirtLabrador RetrieverSchoch Karin78/100
NCSpecial Chamook Golden WishGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée76/100
NCDeep Lake GeorgesLRDiederik Brutsaert74/100
NCElder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd69/100
NCGordon from Ulysse's SpiritLRFagot Arlette69/100
NCCraighorn PalLRHoffmann Chris68/100
NCLycobarns Black RoseLRDe Ridder Erik68/100
NCFendi du Val de la JulièneGRHAKIN Léon67/100
NCMichel Sian von den BestthorritzenFRKowalewsky Oliver64/100
NCFarina-Marie vom Hülser BruchLRRatanski Gabriele60/100
NCDeep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre57/100
NCDreamlike Easy ElliotGolden Retrievereberhardt jochen53/100
NCFly vom Lipperoder BruchLRRösch Julia51/100
NCRocket Star GypsiLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 51/100
NCSajas Hope for Sun CharaFRSellmer Jasmin47/100
NCFelix vom HofesaatLRErtl Katharina44/100
NCWindworkers Agil KiraGRTerporten Harald40/100
NCAs Game As FerrariLROhletz Sylvia36/100
NCHuntress Ashley aus dem BurghausLRSiegburg-MIinwegen Anke35/100
NCElder's Eunice von der Velsener MarkGRSagawe Edmund34/100
NCSavage Run CollinLRSchramm Alexandra33/100
NCArtus von der ScerdelbekeLRSpanier Michael11/100
NCArek vom alten TrappistenklosterLRDau Ralf10/100
NCAyrton Reja von der GaisauLRReynders Louis8/100