WT-Beauraing_(BFRC)

meer informatie

Organisatie:Belgian Flatcoated Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:12/05/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jo Serruys, Eddy Vissers, Bruno de Houwer, Michel Lambilliotte
Contact Persoon:Parthoens Yvonne


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Findus-Zizou vom Keien FennLRCrepaz Maria93/100
2Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan87/100
3Abbotsross StickLRSchloesser Achim86/100
4Searover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman83/100
5Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela82/100
6Dual's Hope Charlotte - Tess - FT.CH.Labrador RetrieverMichiels Rony79/100
7Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel78/100
8Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchloesser Eveline77/100
9Apache of Lucifer DelightLRParthoens Yvonne70/100
9Enzo Von Der LindenalleeLRKunath Michael70/100
12Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim64/100
13Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert60/100
NCJoryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk65/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Quest Janice of Mountain Forest GladeLRHenze Dagmar92/100
2werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane91/100
3Savage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole90/100
4Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik89/100
5Ember of Lucifers DelightLRCamps Kris88/100
6Jacklain´s Amber JoplinGREvans Angelika86/100
6Abby from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline86/100
8Golden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan85/100
8Daved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine85/100
8Manyoaks AscotLabrador RetrieverTrahms Kristina85/100
8Athos of enchanted gardenGRBecker Kurt85/100
12Dido van 't BalkenhofLRHermans Wim84/100
14Abbotsross JetLRGorringe Sean82/100
15VANCE D'ASPE ET D'OSSAUGRvan kan Pita78/100
16Quiet Woods Utwo Beautiful DayFRCoffyn Annelore77/100
16Hazel my Melody of golden SpiritGRBusch Jürgen77/100
16Autumn Fay of enchanted gardenGRBusch Jürgen77/100
19Julis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith76/100
20Lux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert72/100
21Herma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra71/100
25Dual's Hope Ellynn - Lynn - FT.CH.Labrador RetrieverMichiels Rony65/100
27Quiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn59/100
NCBesse de LoyivalGRHAKIN Léon83/100
NCGolden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha71/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia70/100
NCQuiet Woods Xymphony ChaplinFRMonteau Hans66/100
NCCh B & Fr. UlotteCBRhaelewyn Didier62/100
NCColin van 't Hof PierlapontGRwallaert etienne58/100
NCBLACK BELLA-DONNA VD STEGERT NVKFlatcoated RetrieverRuigrok Anita57/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Flying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel97/100
2starcreek GameLRVermeersch Geert96/100
3Elder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd95/100
4Gordon from Ulysse's SpiritLRFagot Arlette93/100
5Lycobarns Black RoseLRDe Ridder Erik91/100
5Thornmill FlashlightGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin91/100
7Thornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert90/100
7Happymover ElmoGolden RetrieverKoenecke Sandra90/100
9Kimmi my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorfgarthen Olaf89/100
10Fendi du Val de la JulièneGRHAKIN Léon87/100
10Ernie van 't Hof PierlapontGRBrigitta Marc87/100
12Fellow of RidersfortLRQuackelbeen Freddy86/100
13Goldstream BlissRuyssinck Bart82/100
13Thornmill FlintGRPype Guy82/100
15Fantasy van de Zarina ZarolaGRde Jong Barbara73/100
16Charles Of Deeply SatisfiedLRBuvé Davy72/100
17Light up my Life Delta QueenGRWaterkotte Wilhelm71/100
18Light up my life Cracker JackGolden RetrieverLüders Kirsten70/100
22Cowper du Pré LutinLRTherasse Claude55/100
NCAdam from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverMeyer Ingrid66/100
NCAmaroGRRenner Iris58/100
NCChivas.Renner Michael58/100