WT-Anzegem

meer informatie

Organisatie:Will to Please
Wedstrijd datum:07/06/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Johan Grootaers, Eddy Vissers, Louis Reynders, Bruno De Houwer, Chantal Goreux
Contact Persoon:Wallaert Etienne


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg88/100
2Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel87/100
3Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan87/100
4TRIOAKS WADERLRVermeersch Geert86/100
5Ft. Ch. Starcreek DevonLabrador RetrieverSerruys Johan85/100
5Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin85/100
7starcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk82/100
8Millers Square Court CooperLRHof Anita van `t 81/100
9Joryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten80/100
10Clea de ApporteurLRHeeren jef79/100
11Come Fast Flower BreezeLRMonz Barbara78/100
12Moon Worker's AllyFlatcoated RetrieverStrubbe Geert76/100
13Millers Square Hurricane JackLabrador Retrieverde Fouw Joost71/100
14Corran de ApporteurLRGrommers John69/100
14loyal Sample vd HooydamhoeveLRDamme Andrie69/100
16Tiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie67/100
17Clever van 't Hof PierlapontGRVandekerckhove Koen65/100
NCDabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke79/100
NCThornmill ChallengeGRMaelbrancke Gerdy64/100
NCAbbotsross Broadway's IrisLRHoogewoud Rauk63/100
NCCezar de ApporteurLRJochems Stan60/100
NCDyiba of the Naughty DogsGRvan 't Hoog Adrienne60/100
NCAbbotsross Broadway s AmyLRHuisman Nico58/100
NCLight and Shadow's DianellaLRHeppner Jörg51/100
NCTimberlands StoefertLRHuisman Nico42/100
NCDeeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen23/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Marco Polo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit96/100
2Whispering Oaks Dutch BlueGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje93/100
3Ch B & Fr. UlotteCBRhaelewyn Didier87/100
4Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia85/100
4Abbotsross SanneLRHoogewoud Dory85/100
6Quiet Woods Utwo Beautiful DayFRCoffyn Annelore84/100
7Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef83/100
8VANCE D'ASPE ET D'OSSAUGRvan kan Pita78/100
9Exeptional of Lucifers DelightLRlievens Steven77/100
10Oriole Cottage NoahLRde Koningh Esther69/100
NCAmbertrail´s Racing RavenGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg69/100
NCBreezel van het Rooiveld (Quinnell)LRBossuyt Lieljan63/100
NCQuiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn60/100
NCDay Of The Charmed Angel.LRSylvie Peire55/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert55/100
NCChinnordale SkydiverGRDe Roover Armand53/100
NCFlavio d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan47/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1seven of nine v.h. haesdalLRLindelauf Marcel98/100
2Happymover EnyaGRCapellmann Jürgen97/100
3Thornmill FlashlightGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin96/100
4Craighorn PalLRChris Hoffmann95/100
5Thornmill FlintGRPype Guy94/100
5Nanj - CodyLabrador RetrieverBrach Jörg94/100
7Willowyck SpindleLRvan Lennep Liselot93/100
8Fellow of RidersfortLRQuackelbeen Freddy92/100
9Einstein vom KarosteinGREvelyn Eiker 90/100
9Thornmill FennelGRMaelbrancke Gerdy90/100
9Loyal Magic Pearl vd HooydamhoeveLRvan der Weele Cora90/100
12Thorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel89/100
13Flying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel88/100
13Waterloo from Olymphus SpartaFRvan Schepen Marian88/100
15Thornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert87/100
15More Tail More Fun,s Golden KulayGolden Retrievervan Zundert Sonja87/100
17Rocket Star GittaLRVan Geit Chris84/100
17Eros of Lucifers DelightLRMorel Frank84/100
17Carlisle BensonGRBender Daniela84/100
20Little Game Hunter FlickaLRTroch Anny83/100
20Gordon from Ulysse's SpiritLRFagot Arlette83/100
20Cricket´s Admiral NelsonGRHölzen Susanne83/100
23Flying Kangaroo GipsyGRVleminckx Wim82/100
23Figo vom HofesaatLRHeppner Jörg82/100
25Renzo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Jörg81/100
26Renssor All Purpose AstonGRSchulte Annegret75/100
27La Demisa Ilha de Santa CatarinaFlatcoated Retrieverde Kort Saskia70/100
NCDeep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe87/100
NCEmo of RidersfortGRBorms Frederik79/100
NCFelix vom HofesaatLRErtl Katharina72/100
NCRocket Star GorkiLRVan Der Stelt Paul71/100
NCGundog´s Choice Akela CharuGolden RetrieverGliem Nicole67/100
NCGundog´s Choice AmosGolden RetrieverPimpl Annette67/100
NCFTW Gundog´s Choice AspenGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg66/100
NCMoon Worker's ErosFlatcoated RetrieverCleenwerck Martin50/100
NCEmile of Ardomes DelightGRTemmerman Koen50/100
NCAlike Lily, first Summoner`s TaleGRStark Ulrike48/100
NCFrida vom HofesaatLabrador RetrieverHeikenfeld Rosemarie38/100