WT-RTT

meer informatie

Organisatie:Retriever Trainings Treff e.V.
Wedstrijd datum:14/06/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Thomas Bouy (F),Gordon Hay (GB),Jennifer Hay (GB),Laurence Maudet (F),Jo Serruys (B),Birgitta Staflund-Wiberg (S),Graham Stephenson (GB)
Contact Persoon:Klaus Grond


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 92/100
2werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane87/100
3Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk86/100
4Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia84/100
5Quos Ego Thor of Mountain Forest GladeLRLudwig Tatjana84/100
6Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen84/100
7Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra83/100
8Emilia-Ansi von den BestthorritzenFRBülhoff Heike83/100
9Searover Tings DalzielLRJeske Herman81/100
10Only Fame of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverKrause-Wieczorek Stefanie76/100
11Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra75/100
12Alva vom ThelenhofLRNellessen Ina74/100
13Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert73/100
14Rudledgers Galactic Lady - SnevjaGRDziambor Hubert72/100
15Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja67/100
NCDaved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine74/100
NCFellow v.'t KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon68/100
NCGentle Knirke vom WarsingfehnLRAchelpöhler Bärbel63/100
NCAbbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter61/100
NCWheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi60/100
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Hans Günter58/100
NCGylfi's A Time to Remember KenzoFRReppermund Barbara50/100
NCTewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia46/100
NCTewbell´s A French SnapdragonFlatcoated RetrieverHeisel Ellen43/100
NCBraveur Unique ChiliGolden RetrieverGrond Gabi37/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Duckflight Autumn GaleGRZvolsky Norma96/100
2Duckflight Autumn LeeGRMusiol Rike94/100
3Canadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk94/100
4Amica Unica Bionda von der Zähringer BurgLRMausbach Jelena93/100
5Anuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra90/100
6Athos of enchanted gardenGRBecker Kurt89/100
7Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.88/100
8Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra87/100
9Queenhill MadocGRZvolsky Norma87/100
10Canadian Dream ArnoldGRJürgen Debus 87/100
11Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit87/100
12Joryland's BraveheartLRNordmeyer Katrin86/100
13Fischermen´s friend Gismo-MerlinFRJanke Silke85/100
14Anne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak Wiltraut84/100
15Ajala the Spirit of HeyokaNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Ellerbrock Tanja83/100
16Golden Worker Angel`s MaeveGRGrewing- Krause Patricia82/100
17Gunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick82/100
18Chakur´s MailoFRSindel Maren80/100
19Candy of Duck PitsFRKröner Jürgen80/100
20Underway IndianaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline79/100
21Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra78/100
22Work and more DillionLabrador RetrieverSeipel Detlef77/100
23Spirit of adventure Acanthus´ KayleighFRGrandis Christian76/100
24Spirit of Waterdogs Admiral NelsonLRBerghaus Charlotte75/100
25Black Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam75/100
26Blackthorn Albireo StormLRvan Loo Karel73/100
27Flash vom HirschthürlLRDiekmann Ralph72/100
28Golden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika71/100
29Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia64/100
30Areca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid59/100
NCGaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara69/100
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee67/100
NCDuckflight Autumn RymeGRHoffs Cyra63/100
NCKroonkennel´s BeautyGRStolle Jürgen62/100
NCGracedale´s DinahGRmundt gabriele56/100
NCAmegino`s Cheerful KimberlyFRHorn Caroline50/100
NCaus dem MühlenrötschenLabrador RetrieverFielen Ilka46/100
NCAmelie vom kleinen FeldeLRBerger-Göddecke Ursula41/100
NCValiant Merlin Of Graceful DelightGolden RetrieverGeerlings Anja35/100
NCSprit of Waterdogs AbigailLRWeber Birgid16/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Taff Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike99/100
2Elder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd97/100
3Stonehunter Eagle Red AemieGRWagnitz Ute97/100
4Gemma vom Keien FennLRFunke Elke96/100
5Golden Worker Best BrandonGRHeld-Adomeit Susanne94/100
6Anastacia of lovely heartsGolden RetrieverKleine-Borgmann Margarete93/100
7Lars von Tobis golden LanaGRProch Gabi93/100
8Cheek to Cheek Acapulco-Hot BombGRAnnamaria Burg 93/100
9Clara vom WildörsterseeFRHöffken Ingrid91/100
10Lorinden IgorGRSkowronek Claudia90/100
11A Faible of Golden AttentionGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit89/100
12Juwelenkrönchen vom WarsingfehnLabrador RetrieverAchelpöhler Bärbel88/100
13Nahjus von Tobi`s golden LanaGRJost Claudia87/100
14Ferghus of RidersfortLRBrühl Michael87/100
15Huntress Ashley aus dem BurghausLRSiegburg-MIinwegen Anke86/100
16Jacksonpieper vom WarsingfehnLRThüm-Stöver Wiebke85/100
17Areca's Hunter of Dreams Aaron-FinleyFRSteinebach Bernd80/100
18Uma von Gugi`s KateLRWollmann Oliver79/100
NCSparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi78/100
NCBudgie vom ThelenhofLRBrecht Britta76/100
NCWingthors always my FriendFlatcoated RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith71/100
NCAnn July Dark Angel of EternityFRKluth Nadja70/100
NCEsmeralda aus dem Burghaus (Amy)LRRunden Christa70/100
NCJannis von der Hollen-HardtLabrador RetrieverPetra Frömbling 67/100
NCTimba Nightmare of FireLRRaskin Svenja62/100
NCFischermen's friend DespinaFRHeckmann 59/100
NCDonna of the Green GardenLRTychon Vera54/100
NCSpecial Chamook Golden WishGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée50/100
NCZebulons ChorizoFRSchaper Claudia50/100
NCKingston my Melodie of golden SpiritGRElfers Gabi49/100
NCBumble Bee vom ThelenhofLRStaudt Bärbel48/100
NCMiss Marples v.h. HaesdalLabrador RetrieverSchreiber Renate46/100
NCChoice of fading LightGRRose Michaela41/100
NCCaspar vom WildförsterseeFRSwierzy Frank39/100
NCDonna von Kühlem GrundLRNeubert Nicole37/100
NCCommunity of life BaghiraFRGrandis Myriam23/100
NCBird (Dana) vom ThelenhofLRDetering Ulrike9/100