Clubmatch Gouden Jachthoorn

Enkel voor leden van De Gouden Jachthoorn

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:16/03/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:De Gouden Jachthoorn
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:Grietens Kris


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek CatweaselLRBollen Stef93/100
2BenjihGRCeuppens Jerome87/100
3Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel78/100
4Deeplake ClintonGRPopelier Katleen75/100
NCFt. Ch. Starcreek DrummerLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton77/100
NCInt & B Ft Ch Starcreek EfineganLabrador RetrieverBollen Stef76/100
NCKroonkennel's BieGRExelmans Mart60/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Deep Lake EbbeLRVermeersch Geert92/100
2Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.79/100
3casper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy75/100
4Whispering Oaks DickensGREekma Boukje74/100
5Golden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika72/100
NCStonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka76/100
NCKroonkennel's DucaGolden RetrieverJanssens Birgit74/100
NCWhispering Oaks DoesjkaGRPeiren Christine66/100
NCDonna van de SchamsedijkGRAdriaenssen Josee61/100
NCsearover ruffling willowLRHayen Danny46/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert41/100
NCThornproof DestinyLRRoosen Josette40/100
NCChinnordale SkydiverGRDe Roover Armand29/100

Junior

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1starcreek GameLRVermeersch Geert96/100
2Flying Kangaroo GipsyGRVleminckx Wim94/100
2Rocket Star GypsiLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 94/100
4Flying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel91/100
5Deep Lake GeorgesLRBrutsaert Diederik88/100
6Gordon from Ulysse's SpiritLRFagot Arlette87/100
NCInt&B FTCH Rocket Star GeoffreyLabrador RetrieverLydia Goossens 78/100
NCAgatha Cristie v.h. HaesdalLRRejek Danny68/100
NCMiss Marples v.h. HaesdalLabrador RetrieverSchreiber Renate65/100
NCFlying Kangaroo GarethlucaGRGrümmer Maria57/100
NCGlennLabrador RetrieverBos Jan Willem49/100
NCQuintieLRHellemans Wilfried43/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Finne of Angels courtLRCeuppens Sonja96/100
2Febe of Angels CourtLRVan loo Kris87/100
3Thornmill FlashlightGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin84/100
3Kativa Calcite (Fig)LRGates Fleming Marina84/100
5Easy des quatres CyprèsLRPeeters Birgit83/100
6Thornmill FlintGRPype Guy78/100
7Thornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert75/100
8seven of nine v.h. haesdalLRLindelauf Marcel74/100
NCErnie van 't Hof PierlapontGRBrigitta Marc66/100
NCEmile of Ardomes DelightGRTemmerman Koen62/100
NCElga of deeply SatisfiedLRVan Thielen Aloysius55/100
NCDeep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre53/100
NCFly of RidersfortLRGOREUX CHANTAL50/100
NCPinedale BarleyGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte46/100

Gehoorzaamheid

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1FengaLRJoris Ludo82/100
2Gillie from Ulysse's SpiritLRBos Jan Willem80/100
3BeauLRBergen Chris69/100