WT-Taubertal_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:15/03/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:Lynn Stringer (GB), Petra Beringer (D), Oliver Kiraly(H), Malcom Stringer(GB), Jürgen Laux (D), Werner Haag (CH)
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Enya vom Keien FennLRNiehof-Oellers Helena97/100
2Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 97/100
3Gunsight's BracketAnja Möller 94/100
4Ecco vom Keien FennNavratil Francesca 93/100
5Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra91/100
5DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang91/100
5Gunsight's Brown LinnetJörg Mente 91/100
5Happymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius91/100
6Abbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim90/100
6Ragweed`s LeslieLRKiefer Myriam90/100
8Unter dem Thies NonStop PaddyGRSchmid Stefanie89/100
9Aench of Sinders Stream ValleyManfred Höfling 88/100
10Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava87/100
11Ambertrail´s Canadian RocketGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg86/100
11Evan-Ebo of Mallard AlleyGRGeschwill Michael 86/100
11Mighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald86/100
14Dalmore of GileadLRMeyer Beate85/100
14Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim85/100
16Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos Peter84/100
16Fireside GunnerBarbara Campi 84/100
16Gin Gin of the Gold PrincessGRRingwald Freddy84/100
16Happymover Cajun Golden RetrieverKromat Christian84/100
16Happymover ChaconGRbauer joachim84/100
21Aragon umbra fidaFRKuse Martin83/100
21Greenbriar CiderThelma Blumenthal83/100
23Come Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan82/100
23Indiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz82/100
25Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja81/100
25General Bendix Todsen vom OsterbachtalHeike Rohm 81/100
25Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela81/100
28Holway Monty PassGolden RetrieverLeimer Helene77/100
29Happymover Brany Candy PearlUwe Helber 76/100
29Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris76/100
29Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja76/100
32Kroonkennel´s BalinGRHoffs Cyra75/100
32Stonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael75/100
34Faithful Heart Alanis MorisetteGRHohmann silke72/100
35Duke of Bakehouse Spirit JuleLabrador RetrieverSchumann Regina70/100
36Adey May's JillCBRMaschke Cornelia68/100
37Murdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 65/100
NCNosy Nugget of Mountain Forest GladeGRLickes Walter74/100
NCDalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte72/100
NCHappymover DelphinGRHelber Anja68/100
NCRomney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe66/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Edison of DukefieldLabrador RetrieverBetty Schwieren 99/100
2Light and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 99/100
3Happymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra99/100
4Bailey of Sinders Stream ValleyGröner Michael98/100
4Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk98/100
4Moonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit98/100
4Romney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia98/100
8Fenimore´s Caraid CedricLRRak Christina97/100
8Indiancreeks Ace of BaseLeybold 97/100
10Black Buster Jordy of Sinders Stream ValleyHöfling Manfred96/100
10Bonny vom BauernhirschtalTajana Jank 96/100
10Cellie of Enigmatic PatienceAndrea Weiss 96/100
10Savage Run BuxomLRSchoberth Roswitha96/100
14Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle95/100
14Duckflight Autumn DrizzleGRWasmuth Sybille95/100
14Gunsight's CarraLRHeilmann 95/100
14Spirit of Waterdogs ArtusLRThum Karin95/100
18Black Magic of Hells AhyokaFRBabucke Gabriele94/100
18Golden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan94/100
21Amistar Abby in Memory of AtomicGRGehrmann Susanne93/100
21Beechdale´s AmiraRuth Brandenberg 93/100
21Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha93/100
21Lockthorn TorchDr. Francesca Navratil 93/100
25Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke92/100
25Duckflight Autumn TaleGRGregorius Yvonne92/100
25Stewart Hot and SweetFRElfie Elfie92/100
28Chita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 90/100
28Dreamlike Easy ChazzyRingwald Marion 90/100
28Spirit of Waterdogs Admiral NelsonLRBerghaus Charlotte90/100
28unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris90/100
32Alwine umbra fidaAnke Wolf 89/100
32Hynde Taffy Golden vom WasserturmFranz Schwimmbeck 89/100
32Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 89/100
35Beauty von Kühlem GrundMichael Rösler 88/100
35Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter88/100
35Hazel my Melodie of Golden SpiritJürgen Busch 88/100
35Original Amy of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverHarmsen Birgit88/100
35Twilight Star´s I´m Xclusive Imp Xenia Scherer Pia 88/100
40Schlottes Full of funGRLucks Claudia87/100
40Stanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia87/100
42Faithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 86/100
42Waterfriend Privy pursePaolo Miragliotta 86/100
44Tauvechan Rocket-RainGRIlg Rosemarie A.85/100
44Treouis BaubleHirche 85/100
46Asja von der PferdebitzeHeitschmidt Friederike 84/100
47Bella von der WallfahrtWandel Elvira 82/100
47Dame vom Lipperoder BruchHeidi Bolten 82/100
47Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia82/100
50Once upon A Time SamuraiMN Christine Schirato 80/100
50Waterfriend PoshThelma Blumenthal80/100
52Ambertrail Tropical StormBarbara Campi 78/100
52Back to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 78/100
52Stonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang78/100
55Raylea's ConnorBeate D'Amato 77/100
56Cherrywood Junior of Jana and JakeErbsen Axel 76/100
57Leeanchor's BossRobinson Philip 74/100
58Toakaha Tane MahutaCCRMay Christian73/100
59Aspect of Love Gentle FlirtBernd Janich 72/100
60Biene vom GrassteichKrause Bettina71/100
61Chester aus ThörishausKlaus Weber 69/100
61Racy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter69/100
NCChandler vom HirschthürlLRElke Rauer77/100
NCDaved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine77/100
NCChayenne von der AtterseewelleIna Pusch 76/100
NCSioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd73/100
NCDumble D'Or of Glamis CastleGRZinke Anja72/100
NCBeechdale's AceLRReimann Felicitas69/100
NCArthus vom Burgberg zu WallenfelsHeike Andrä 68/100
NCWarpersmoss YorkRoberto Albanese 67/100
NCBrooke of Sinders Stream ValleyLRAndrea Schumacher 62/100
NCFenimore´s Fair PlayAndy Schreiber 59/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover EntoniaGRUwe Helber 120/120
2Kornay Hunting BeltaineMag.Karin Kargl 118/120
3Elisa vom Lipperoder BruchLRLinnemann Klaus116/120
4Gemma vom Keien FennLRFunke Elke116/120
5Biene vom WalluftalGolden RetrieverBarbara Tybussek 115/120
5Fortune Fila vom HofesaatLRKatharina Paul 115/120
5Minded Merlin of Mountain Forest GladeSonja Lindegger 115/120
5Warpersmoss FusilierHeller Inka115/120
9Athos of enchanted gardenGRBecker Kurt114/120
9Golden Worker Best BrandonGRHeld-Adomeit Susanne114/120
9Happymover EphiniaGolden RetrieverBothmann Gerhard114/120
9Taff Stoke of Mountain Forest GladeLRRohm Heike114/120
13Golden Worker Best FinleyGRMarion Kuhnt 113/120
13Happymover ElmoGolden RetrieverKoenecke Sandra113/120
13Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra113/120
16Flying Flap Ears AragornChristian Siehler 112/120
16Vituous VickyAntje Richter 112/120
18Glenlomond FionaHartmunt Becker 112/120
18Ambertrail´s Racing RavenGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg94/100
19As Game As Flinders' MableReitz Nina111/120
19Happymover EdwardGRNaunin Sandra111/120
19Meadowlark TealLRNina Leino 111/120
19Searcher´s ArrowLRVolker Regh 111/120
23Cicca von der Perle der SüdpfalzUlrike Zatloukal 110/120
24Autumn Fay of enchanted gardenGRBusch Jürgen109/120
24Chipmunks-BaliHeike Becker 109/120
24Whispering Wind Dust of GloryUwe Freitag 109/120
24Astreo vom ErbesbachMarion Fischer 108/120
24Grandshot GrouseLabrador RetrieverBundey Ian-Robert 108/120
29AX-Zagara Zuccherata of Xan XeniaLuzia Scherer 107/120
29Sudden Inspiration Bayou´s Black QuincyZander 107/120
29Audrey TatouLianliugi Ferrarese 106/120
29Donnabridge DannyLabrador RetrieverBecking Silke106/120
29Jecke-Lotte vom NollbachtalBirgit Kerber 106/120
34Eyck von RiedenbergDoris Heil 105/120
34Ceinwen of GelliwenAnette Heil 105/100
34Haredale OrreLabrador RetrieverKlaus Farr 105/100
38Amabile vom ErbesbachBärbel Ecker 104/100
38Berit von WulmenauÜltzhöfer 104/100
38Cheslabben High FiveCBRMaschke Cornelia104/100
38Hinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 104/100
38Unique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk104/100
43Bella Sonnenschein v. BaiersbachBirgit Groß 103/100
43Whispering Wind Date With DebbieAnnette Badelt-Vogt 103/100
45Alva Spirit of Golden MoonMonika Muth 102/100
45Black Forest Gold Challangar ChiliAntje Weigl 102/100
45Brike vom BauernhirschtalGolden RetrieverRuth Kromat 102/100
48Werdandi QwodinBertz 101/120
49Stonehunter Emperado PaulGRDahm-Hau Ulla100/120
50Barcley von der HimmelswieseGRGesine Krauskopf 99/120
50Meadowlark ThorneLRDaniel Reichel 99/120
50Nealas Coco ChanelFRGöhl Andrea99/120
53Carys-Joy of GelliwenGRWolff Dagmar98/120
53Huxley vom Lech-Toller NestNSDTRMuschke Irmgard 98/120
55Mic Mac Hunter´s Donoma "Lille"Günter Walkemeyer 97/120
56Balou of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute96/120
56Comeback Conner vom Kühlen GrundAndreas Uhl 96/120
56Eowyn umbra fidaAnke Wolf 96/120
59Duncan Mac Leod's HeatherPenninger 95/120
59Stonehunter Eagle Red AemieGRWagnitz Ute95/120
59Calimero of Mellow´s CottageBianca Richter 94/120
59Diversity vom HallersteinClever 94/120
59Golden Message Chusty born for GeliAngelika Sichert 94/120
64Donna vom Kühlen GrundNicole Neubert 92/120
64Herma Ness Galant GeoffreyMichael Fröhlich 92/120
66Back to the Roots EenaSonja Oswald 90/120
66Golden Worker best TysonGRPhilipp Susanne90/120
68Twilight Star's Kiss of Fame N' FortuneFRHermann Marz 89/120
69Erin Umbra FidaStefan Köpf 88/120
70Ruben v.d. WoudstreekGRSiegel Fritz87/120
71Pan v. TennikerweidliDr. Roland Glaser 86/120
72Sean ConneryRoberto Albanese 85/120
73Inula Illne aus der HühnerbreiteSabine König 82/120
74Gracedale's HelenaGudrun Klaus 81/120
75Sort Guld Pacos FerrieraMarion Weber 79/120
76Whispering Wind Delightful FunnyAntje Hecht 73/120
NCDorka von Haus SchladernTatjana Blazejewski 95/120
NCLight and Shadow`s FaucariaBerlips 95/120
NCBroomlanes ChoiceKnüppel 94/120
NCHuels' Hunters AgamemnonOliver Illner 92/120
NCIbn Gibli vom Lech-Toller NestBloss Heidemarie 91/120
NCSearcher's AstonLabrador RetrieverKlaus 88/120
NCBonniebrook's Aultbea to Herma NessBeate Schwarz 87/120
NCMavisflight Hibernal DustinHannelore Langnau 87/120
NCAllegra Starlight over RöthlismountainFRBauer Stefanie83/120
NCSplashing Waters Jammy Fellow JoeStumpf Bernhard 81/120
NCAquila vom ErbesbachGöbel Diane 78/120
NCChampion della Tenuta degli HighlandersLara Riboldi 71/120
NCAbbeyfield vom Birker RosengartenGRDr. Ulrike Peper 70/120
NCJACKEY my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRHeger Henrik68/120
NCApple Jack of enchanted gardenNicole Höfling 61/120
NCJolis amis Shyla from Misty VeilGRHelga Bach 61/120
NCAmazing Grace AlecFleischer-Bubeck 58/120
NCFellow´s Arragon of enchanted gardenGerhard Pfundt 56/120
NCEila vom SaalenbergLRStefanie Strauß 55/120
NCAlena-Paula vom HellenbachJürgen Klaiber 49/120
NCKadin-Noah my melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverMarion Steiner 44/120