WT-Fuhrmanns_Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC
Wedstrijd datum:24/05/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Whispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote Detlev113/120
2Light and Shadow's FediaWalther Michael 107/120
3Savage Run Black Pad RubyLRTietje Jona107/120
4Anny of Sinders Stream ValleyIngrid Jäschke 107/120
5Gustav ut'n HüsselhusLabrador RetrieverRäuwer 105/120
6Cricket's AliceHesse 104/120
7Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika102/120
8Anuschka v.d.Elmpter KapelleLemke Sandra101/120
9Reach out Luca of Mountain Forest GladeGolden RetrieverBuckmann Claudia101/120
10Marco Polo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit101/120
11Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette100/120
12Romney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia100/120
13werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane99/120
14Agent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja97/120
15Natty Norman of Mountain Forest GladeGRMenke Andrea96/120
16Ameginos ArktosNieth Marion 94/120
17Zealous Sam of Graceful DelightGRRabe 93/120
18Arrow vom RetrieverzwingerFRBehrens Jörg93/120
19Funny Girl Vom IlmenautalGRKlatt Irene91/120
20Alfa vom Haus LaukenLRKoschorreck Gunnar91/120
21Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 90/120
22Chasty von der Velsener MarkGRTanja Marek 90/120
23Dexter vom StücksteinLRBraaker Jan90/120
24Golden Worker Angel`s PaigeGRHaack Natascha89/120
25Millcroft´s Funny GirlKirchgeßner Karin 88/120
26Caja vom GibbachhofLRHeine 88/120
27Mucki´s Golden DustyHeidbrink Andre 86/120
28Helvella aus der HühnerbreiteWöbbecke 76/120
29Gunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf74/120
30Anuba F. von LohmannsheideFaustmann, Dr.Astrid 64/120
31Joryland´s Black WilliamLRKoenecke Dirk95/120
32Ikarus vom OsterbachtalAndrea Pleines 89/120
33Dallas Dhu of GileadElke Althoff-Francksen 80/120
34Chardon od Kamenné Hradby Großert Ute-Annett 79/120
35I am Jesko vom WarsingfehnLRModdemann Gerlinde76/120
36Finno-Sian von den BestthorritzenSchröter Ellen70/120
37Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia61/120
38Werdandi PepperSteinkopf, Henning 69/120
39Fischermen´s friend Gismo-MerlinFRJanke Silke57/120
40Werdandi MaylaBroja Kirsten 51/120
41Herma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra42/120
42Golden Star Gislaine vom IlmenautalUwe Klatt 14/120
43Sandy Chap of Graceful DelightHilda Ackmermann 12/120