WT-Thüringer

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:12/07/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Black Buster Jordy of Sinders Stream ValleyHöfling Manfred97/100
2Aench of Sinders Stream ValleyManfred Höfling 95/100
3As Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 93/100
4Glenoak SiskinLRScesny Rainer91/100
5Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja90/100
6Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo88/100
7Dalwhinnie of GileadLRGreb Brigitte88/100
8Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan85/100
9Stonehunter Diamond LunaGRZiegler Sandra82/100
10Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim74/100
11Ideal Max my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRRützel Jaroslava73/100
12Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja68/100
13Whispering Oaks DeeJayGRGrote Detlev63/100
14werdandi Nip-BusterLRLohnert Christiane63/100
NCJoryland's Black CurrantLabrador RetrieverBerentzen Valeska73/100
NCCome Fast Gogo-GirlLRHeilmann Stefan72/100
NCHappymover ChaconGRbauer joachim69/100
NCAgent Luna of enigmatic patienceGREhlert Sonja66/100
NCRomney's RaffertyGRKöstler Uwe66/100
NCChita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 65/100
NCAnton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 64/100
NCLight And Shadow's DirconLRSchröder Carsten62/100
NCRacy Rica of Mountiain Forest GladeDieter Friedrich 57/100
NCMurdock's Fire'N FlameRoemer Dr. Ernst 45/100
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert44/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Amber vom OttiliensteinKathrin Manke 98/100
2Gunsight's CarraLRHeilmann 96/100
3Athos of enchanted gardenGRBecker Kurt92/100
5Barkley of Sinders Stream ValleyLRWeyerer Danielle89/100
6Golden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika89/100
7Gustav ut'n HüsselhusLabrador RetrieverRäuwer 87/100
8Chardon od Kamenné Hradby Großert Ute-Annett 87/100
9Moonstruck Lost and FoundFRPfeifer Birgit86/100
10Duckflight Autumn DrizzleGRWasmuth Sybille86/100
11Romney's Tom-TomGRLiebold Tubia86/100
12Hinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 86/100
13Cricket's AliceHesse 81/100
14Light and Shadow's FediaWalther Michael 79/100
15Eowyn umbra fidaAnke Wolf 78/100
16Gerani aus der HühnerbreiteHoffmann 77/100
17Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette76/100
18Light and Shadow`s FaucariaBerlips 74/100
19Millcroft´s Funny GirlKirchgeßner Karin 70/100
20Faithful Heart Belinda CarlisleGRHohmann silke69/100
21Hazel my Melodie of Golden SpiritJürgen Busch 67/100
22Arwid of Mount SchievelsFRSollmann Elke67/100
23Running Rachel of Mountain Forest GladeArndt Griese 66/100
24Finnfield`s Enfant TerribleSchweighöfer-Grün Susanne66/100
25Chester aus ThörishausKlaus Weber 65/100
26Ceinwen of GeliwenAnette Heil 64/100
27Woodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 62/100
28Peter's Golden BrooklynKerstin Nauber 59/100
29Work and more Dinsmore "Fish"Labrador RetrieverSchitthelm 56/100
30Natural Milo of Mountain Forest GladeGRLamm Sabine51/100
NCBlade of Sinders Stream ValleyLRKaraß Susanne74/100
NCAcoustic Fighters´All About MadnessLange 71/100
NCTomboy de la Source d'EdesseEickmeier Sabine65/100
NCBrooke of Sinders Stream ValleyLRAndrea Schumacher 58/100
NCHarpo vom FrachtwegGRTiedemann Kerstin55/100
NCIndiana's Mercedes of Baltic LaneRudolph Herta 32/100
NCMagic Golden Ornella-OdetteJohn Christiane 3/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Cool Marker's ClaptonRabe 95/100
2Golden Shenandoah Famous GrouseProf. Dr. Thomas Wilk 94/100
3Elroy-Barkley vom KimbasteinLRKugland Alexandra94/100
4TQ Breezy TexasSantelmann 94/100
4Golden Worker Best FinleyGRMarion Kuhnt 89/100
5Albert vom Witten MoorKerstin Marth 94/100
6Meadowlark TealLRNina Leino 93/100
7Glenbriar FancySchröder 93/100
8Anemone of enchanted gardenSandra Ziegler 92/100
9Warpersmoss FusilierHeller Inka92/100
10Amabile vom ErbesbachBärbel Ecker 91/100
11Miss Mallorys One Way To WhisperPfeifer 89/100
13Bacardi of spicy MeadowTiehe 89/100
14Happymover EphiniaGolden RetrieverBothmann Gerhard88/100
15Waterfriend SwingHerbert Schulze 88/100
16Fortune Fila vom HofesaatLRKatharina Paul 87/100
17Autumn Fay of enchanted gardenGRBusch Jürgen87/100
18Birchfen AdaVergiels 87/100
19Aquila vom ErbesbachGöbel Diane 86/100
20Meadowlark ThorneLRDaniel Reichel 84/100
21As Game As BernieLRSchramm Dirk83/100
22Bijou "Joey" von den MaulbeerauenBänsch Cornelia 83/100
23Cool Marker`s Crazy JetteAndrea Motzkus 83/100
24Apple Jack of enchanted gardenNicole Höfling 83/100
25Glenlomond FionaHartmunt Becker 82/100
26Finnfield's Guardian AngelMenges 82/100
27Cendrea of Graceful DelightHeck 82/100
28Aemy of spicy MeadowSebald 81/100
29Haredale OrreLabrador RetrieverKlaus Farr 81/100
30Gando von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRAnja Kämmle80/100
31Vanty Fair of SeaportIris Osterberg 80/100
32Astreo vom ErbesbachMarion Fischer 80/100
33Baltic Sea of Enigmatic PatienceGRKerstin Müller 79/100
34Golden Mountain Springs Infinite JoinAndreas Goth 79/100
35Arragon`s fellow of enchanted gardenGerhard Pfundt 79/100
36Bo vom Heveser HoffHeinz-Wilh. Beumler 78/100
37Chipmunks-BaliHeike Becker 76/100
38A French Dream of Deer's CornerLeiding Jörg76/100
39Anton vom GrasenmoorHilgert 75/100
40Copperwood`s AlmiroAstrid Groeger 75/100
41Faithful Heart Chubby CheekerMielke 75/100
42Nordais Fabulous PhoenixAchterkerke 74/100
43Cheek to Cheek TrademarkLinsel Jutta 73/100
44Dreamlike Easy Energie Jokers MARIEGRLeichsenring 72/100
45Cool Markers CavanHümpel 72/100
46Comeback Conner von Kühlem GrundLRUhl Andreas71/100
47Whispering Wind Dust of GloryUwe Freitag 70/100
48Kensington's Palace of Baltic LaneHertha Rudolph 67/100
49Bellis-Emma of great SundreamHickethier 65/100
50Spirit of Waterdogs AlinusLange 64/100
51VAMP Tender Tormentil at Gilead "Lynn"Schitthelm 59/100
52Calimero of Mellow´s CottageBianca Richter 59/100
53Fairy Fin's AngieDiethild Nowak 59/100
54Cool MarkerŽs CiaranAnja Seiler 57/100
55Dalnessie Dina of Glamis Castle NicoleNicole Würtele 53/100
NCJendrolic's Every Beat Of My HeartLabrador RetrieverReitz 75/100
NCAlina vom Kleinen Hälser BergLabrador RetrieverBeumeler 70/100
NCA brand new day of enchanted garden (SAM)Labrador RetrieverAnja Reinhold 66/100
NCWhispering Wind Date With DebbieAnnette Badelt-Vogt 65/100
NCHinnared's MansoFRGmür Sven62/100
NCFinnfield's Ginger RogersDommert Sigrid 61/100
NCDreamlike Easy EnjoyNorbert Knauer 59/100
NCAnthony of DeerŽs CornerGabriele Rotzien 55/100
NCBelana of Chestnut TreeKarsten Kügler 54/100
NCGolden Mountain Spring's LacySandra Goth 54/100
NCFlying Flap Ears AleshaneeLRJennifer Elskamp 53/100
NCFairy Fins BrendaJutta Henze 52/100
NCAnna vom liebenswerten StrolchLiebig 49/100
NCEcstatic Emily of Glamis CastleTobias Rümenap 49/100
NCCool Marker's BurtonHaack 48/100
NCHerma Ness Golant GeoffreyMichael Fröhlich 46/100
NCBendix the sunshine in my heartPichote-Mertins 37/100
NCCamilla vom SturmhügelRoemer 33/100
NCGolden Art of Liberty Amber Magic SoulHoffmann Gabriele 22/100
NCMillcroft´s Honorable HigginsDr.Sonntag 21/100
NCCindel of Graceful DelightAxel Brückner 18/100