WT-Am_Rothaarsteig

meer informatie

Organisatie:
Wedstrijd datum:19/10/2008
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Duckflight Autumn DrizzleGRWasmuth Sybille86/100
2Curley von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane81/100
3Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan80/100
4Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer 78/100
5Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke78/100
6Highsea`s CharlieGRRenner Iris76/100
7DRC-Arb.-Ch. Stonehunter CanonGolden RetrieverKöhler Wolfgang76/100
8Abbotsross FlynnLRBartos 75/100
9Mavisflight Forest FellowFRGrimm Anja73/100
10Wheaton´s AttilaGolden RetrieverElfers Gabi71/100
11Cool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert71/100
12Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia69/100
13Emilia-Ansi von den BesthorritzenBülhoff 65/100
NCDaved vom Gut StockLRNeuschäfer Sabine67/100
NCIndiancreek Huckleberry FinnGRDanker Karl-Heinz65/100
NCDreamlike Easy ChaplinGRKühn Thomas64/100
NCFavorit Sammy vom Dresdter SteenbargEhlert 63/100
NCMighty Ducks OdenGolden RetrieverBrünet Harald63/100
NCAbbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim57/100
NCTewbell's A French ChallengeFlatcoated RetrieverLampey Claudia54/100
NCStanzes Golden EasyGRBalzer Claudia52/100
NCRudleger's Galactic Lady Dziambor 51/100
NCGolden Worker Angel`s PepperGRHermanns Jan48/100
NCHappymover Dip TulipGRWeißhaar Petra48/100
NCJoryland's AlanLRHelmrath Thorsten42/100
NCStonehunter Colombo of Forrest CottageGRRenner Michael41/100
NCRacy Rica of Mountain Forest GladeGRFriedrich Dieter35/100
NCSaja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter8/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Alfa vom Haus LaukenLRKoschorreck Gunnar87/100
2Förster ut'n HüsselhusLRJulia Heyer 85/100
3Happymover EnyaGRCapellmann Jürgen83/100
4Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter82/100
5Sioux vom GerretsfeldLRSchaefer Bernd82/100
6Duckflight Autumn TaleGRGregorius Yvonne79/100
7Leeanchor's BossRobinson Philip 78/100
8Dashing Gremlin of Glamis CastleGRWirth Doris76/100
9Toakaha Tane MahutaCCRMay Christian76/100
10unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris75/100
11Aramis from golden lake of miraclesGRHaupt Susanne75/100
12Chipmunk's Amanda-JennaAnita Schmidt 71/100
13Hinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 69/100
14Stonehunter Eging MikaGRKöhler Wolfgang69/100
15Dreamlike Easy ElliotGolden Retrievereberhardt jochen67/100
16Grandshot GrouseLabrador RetrieverBundey Ian-Robert 66/100
17Glenlomond FionaHartmunt Becker 63/100
18Cheek to Cheek TrademarkLinsel Jutta 56/100
NCBlack Magic of Hell's AbajomaFRHell Miriam69/100
NCBarko vom GildenwaldTerzan 66/100
NCSpirit of Waterdogs ArtusLRThum Karin62/100
NCGolden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika61/100
NCAthos of enchanted gardenGRBecker Kurt60/100
NCBlow, Northern Wind FigoLabrador RetrieverJeromin 60/100
NCCanadian Dream ArnoldGRJürgen Debus 60/100
NCSpencer vom GerretsfeldLabrador RetrieverBeyer 59/100
NCTreouis BaubleHirche 58/100
NCDestiny Bound JodyVolk Sabine57/100
NCGolden Worker Angel`s MaeveGRGrewing- Krause Patricia55/100
NCStewart Hot and SweetFRElfie Elfie53/100
NCBandit Aus der Deller HeideNSDTRKatarzynski Hartmut52/100
NCElroy-Barkley vom KimbasteinLRKugland Alexandra52/100
NCGolden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika49/100
NCWoodlands Delight Agent CooperSusanne Völker 48/100
NCAnne-Pauline like Milk and HoneyGolden RetrieverMernyak Wiltraut44/100
NCAutumn Fay of enchanted gardenGRBusch Jürgen43/100
NCBeautiful Dolly von GüldenringLabrador RetrieverPrecht Gisela40/100
NCElwood del CornelloSchniering Karin 40/100
NCBalou of Catwiesels WhirlwindGolden RetrieverBoettner Ute38/100
NCBack to the Roots Cheerful AmyReckmeier 37/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia34/100
NCCanadian Dream AngelosGRZiegenbalg Dirk33/100
NCGunnar-Sian von den BesthorritzenGeerlings 29/100
NCGracedale's HelenaGudrun Klaus 19/100
NCEinstein-Elroy del CornelloGRStange Inge15/100
NCWinterbottom of Graceful DelightGRStahl Ulrike 10/100
NCAreca's Hunter of Dreams AquaFlatcoated RetrieverCoenen Astrid8/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fiete vom HofesaatLRGauert Svenja96/100
2Quitus vom GerretsfeldLRSchulte Detlev94/100
3Twilight Star's Kiss of Fame N' FortuneFRHermann Marz 89/100
4Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela89/100
5Golden Worker Best BrandonGRHeld-Adomeit Susanne88/100
6Bijou "Joey" von den MaulbeerauenBänsch Cornelia 87/100
7Tudorcourt MagicBräunig 87/100
8Finja vom Lipperoder BruchMenn 87/100
9Barcley von der HimmelswieseGRGesine Krauskopf 86/100
10Haredale OrreLabrador RetrieverKlaus Farr 86/100
11Golden Worker Best BracketGolden RetrieverKühn Amei85/100
12Werdandi QwodinBertz 84/100
13Albert vom Witten MoorKerstin Marth 84/100
14Renzo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Jörg84/100
15Golden Worker best OdinGolden RetrieverMata Garcia 84/100
16Stonehunter Eagle Red AemieGRWagnitz Ute82/100
17Karusha my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverBerger 82/100
18AmaroGRRenner Iris81/100
19Savage Run BlissSonja Hankel 81/100
20Polarfischer BoogieMarion Wegener 80/100
21Unique Hunters AlabamaLabrador RetrieverBernock Kai79/100
22Alike Lily, first Summoner`s TaleGRStark Ulrike78/100
23Chivas.Vanderiet Odile78/100
24Higher Thor BagiraKnäble 77/100
25Draga von BrandewindServos 76/100
26Golden Pathfinder Dancing SamKrenz 76/100
27goya vom hülser bruchLRrieck iris75/100
28Searcher`s AstraLabrador RetrieverAndrä Heike75/100
29Tani vom GerretsfeldLotzgeselle 74/100
30Finnfield's Guardian AngelMenges 73/100
31Quite Joyful Merlin vom KanarienhofThomas Greulach 73/100
32Golden Worker Best SimonGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena73/100
33Kingston my Melodie of golden SpiritGRElfers Gabi72/100
34Ringlets VinterbrisCurly Coated RetrieverDr. Jennifer Hirschfeld 72/100
35Blue Sky My Golden Future DreamGolden RetrieverOhlig 70/100
36Dear Prudence of PlaindasherLamberti 69/100
37Briallan of GelliwenHans-Josef Tripp 64/100
NCWerdandi Reckon AmberLRMeissner Marcel Rene72/100
NCElva Mohin v/d Echtinger GriftNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Jambroszyk 71/100
NCCinnamon of Semmlers Black TreasureSporkmann 69/100
NCDuncan Mac Leod's HeatherPenninger 66/100
NCNeala's Crazy little ThingHomm 66/100
NCKolja von Tobi's Golden LanaGRPaul Bettina65/100
NCFabricia-Faja umbra FidaFRSievert Lars64/100
NCKelly from Sieg RiverStahlschmidt 55/100
NCDreamlike Easy Dauntless DearyGolden RetrieverMaaß 54/100
NCMilla vom GehrenfeldWagner-Thier 50/100
NCHinnared's MansoFRGmür Sven43/100
NCAround the Tree du Pays de BohemeStahl 37/100
NCAreca's Hunter of Dreams Aaron-FinleyFRSteinebach Bernd33/100
NCHund-Hillary vom SandköppchenJoana Platt 33/100
NCGolden Pathfinder Dear JuleBöhm 30/100
NCDalnessie Dina of Glamis CastleWürtele Nicole 29/100
NCBlack is my Coolboy of stork HighlandsSchmieder 16/100
NCBlow, Northern Wind FlyLabrador RetrieverBertholdt Ina5/100