WT-Oteppes

meer informatie

Organisatie:United Gundog Club
Wedstrijd datum:21/03/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Jef Verrees,Jo Serruys,Chantal Goreux
Contact Persoon:Tony de Kettenis


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1calle von der steinmauerLRGünther Christine92/100
2Stonehunter Dartmore ConnorGolden RetrieverSchlösser Achim87/100
3Good Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra86/100
4Curley von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverIx Christiane85/100
5Abbotsross StickLRSchlösser Achim83/100
6Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef79/100
7unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris77/100
8Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia76/100
9Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel72/100
10Wellington Black Pearl Cherry - LadyFlatcoated RetrieverDeiters Birgit68/100
11Savage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole64/100
NCZéki du Bosquet MignonMayné Roland16/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Julis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith87/100
2Granate ut'n HüsselhusLRDr. Ahrens Jörg85/100
3Underway IndianaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline84/100
4Deep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre82/100
5Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.81/100
6Light and Shadow´s EyebrightLRFigge Sabine79/100
7Gunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf77/100
NCOriole Cottage NoahLRde Koningh Esther70/100
NCTewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia70/100
NCLight up my life Cracker JackGolden RetrieverLüders Kirsten69/100
NCDonna van de SchamsedijkGRAdriaenssen Josee66/100
NCFlying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel64/100
NCCaro of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverRain Kevin63/100
NCEros of Lucifers DelightLRMorel Frank63/100
NCOwlet's MentorBendz Karin63/100
NCFloche of Mystirious PrideLRDereze Julien58/100
NCConneywarren WarnerLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael56/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert38/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Rainbowsflight Amazing AnthonyFRPörsch Bernd91/100
2Janna von der Hollen-HardtLRGaby Greese 88/100
3Rocket Star GypsiLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 86/100
4Braidenvale CurraghLabrador RetrieverKnechtel Matthias81/100
4Starcreek GypsyLROhletz Ralf81/100
6Blanche from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline80/100
6Danielle von der SteinmauerLabrador RetrieverSohn Doris80/100
6Sparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi80/100
9Ambra vom Forsthaus AugustdorfLRSicking Heinrich70/100
10Bewitch Farah of Golden AttentionGolden RetrieverHermsdorf Heike62/100
11Moon Worker's ErosFlatcoated RetrieverCleenwerck Martin47/100
NC Chesapeake Bay RetrieverTheuerkauf Norbert70/100
NCBlack Impression EspritFRNietz Konny 65/100
NCOwlet's CayenneGRRoland Mayné 65/100
NCAngelina von der Haler HeideLRHülsemann Walter61/100
NCVesterlyng's DukeGROhletz Sylvia61/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge GeorgiaGRSeidel Sabine56/100
NCGordon from Ulysse's SpiritLRFagot Arlette49/100
NCLight up my Life Eleanor RigbyBach Marion40/100