WT-As

meer informatie

Organisatie:Hasseltse Hondenschool
Wedstrijd datum:18/04/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Fille Exelmans - Chantal Goreux - Ton Buijs - Jo Serruys - Johan Grootaers - Louis Reynders
Contact Persoon:Louis Reynders


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Jester my Melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverSchulz Frederik92/100
2Cherwood Red MatukaLRHeijman Dick91/100
3Duneysteinn IgraineLabrador Retrievervan Campen Gilles89/100
4Lockthorn TopperLabrador RetrieverKohler Günther88/100
5Happymover EnyaGRCapellmann Jürgen86/100
5Bäverasens ZebGRSoons Petra86/100
7Wheaton´s BrownsugarGRCapellmann Jürgen85/100
7Dabalou vom Gut StockLabrador RetrieverWerner Anke85/100
7Funny Joy vom Keien FennLRWallscheid Franziska85/100
7Fellow v.'t KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon85/100
11Kansas my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRSoons Petra84/100
12Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia83/100
12FT Ch. Starcreek AngelLabrador Retrieverde Koningh Esther83/100
14unique hunters avonLRZintl Doris81/100
15Duckflight Autumn GaleGRZvolsky Norma76/100
16Tiverton Early Morning Tea For X-masLRHeikenfeld Rosemarie71/100
17Abbotsross SanneLRHoogewoud Dory60/100
NCHappymover CamelotGRKempf Antonius73/100
NCQueenhill MadocGRZvolsky Norma72/100
NCstarcreek zeniaLRvandeputte dirk61/100
NCDeeplake Clinton "Clancy"GRPopelier Katleen59/100
NCSwallowsflight Coal EbbyFRRitz Birgitt54/100
NCVANCE D'ASPE ET D'OSSAUGRvan kan Pita50/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Deep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe95/100
2Windworker's Apaced KeenaiGRLambertz Diana90/100
3Happymover Estella PhyllisGolden RetrieverBormann Anne90/100
4Cool Marker`s DalilaGRBrechter Stephan90/100
5Fellow of the Charmed AngelLabrador RetrieverHeijmans Rinus86/100
6Unique Hunters Alabama "Chelsea"LRBernock Kai85/100
7Freebooter of the Charmed AngelLRvan Soest Marianne83/100
7Renzo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Jörg83/100
9Firefly of the charmed angelLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin81/100
9Golden Worker Best BracketGolden RetrieverKühn Amei81/100
11Dreamlike Easy ElliotGolden Retrievereberhardt jochen80/100
12Sparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi78/100
13Mavisflight Hibernal BalouFRPiffkowski Yvonne77/100
14Golden Worker best OdinGolden RetrieverMata Garcia Manuel75/100
15Gamequest After All Adonis MacGolden RetrieverKooyers Theo75/100
16Werdandi Reckon AmberLRMeissner Marcel Rene74/100
16Flying Flap Ears Bramble.LRArends Catrin74/100
16Granate ut'n HüsselhusLRDr. Ahrens Jörg74/100
19Elder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd73/100
20Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela67/100
NCJoryland´s Black JackLRBücker Katrin78/100
NCFlavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan71/100
NCMedland IlaLRMeijer Ed69/100
NCCirocco Linus von Helping HoundsFlatcoated RetrieverRiemerschmid Walter69/100
NCQuitus vom GerretsfeldLRSchulte Detlev69/100
NCMore Tail More Fun,s Golden KulayGolden Retrievervan Zundert Sonja68/100
NCgoya vom hülser bruchLRrieck iris64/100
NCLa Demisa Ilha de Santa CatarinaFlatcoated Retrieverde Kort Saskia63/100
NCAutumn Hail of the Robin's NestGRAus dem Kamen Han58/100
NCBlizzard of Semmlers Black TreasureFlatcoated RetrieverSemmler Sigrid55/100
NCSpecial Chamook Golden WishGRJacobs-Dons Dorothée53/100
NCQuiet Woods Vogue Chanel YentlFRStreep Marjolijn47/100
NCUnique Hunters AmarilloLabrador RetrieverSchmitz Dirk46/100
NCGaia vom BurgbergLRBecker Barbara36/100
NCAbax-Lasse aus dem MühlenrötschenLRRaskin Dorothee31/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1starcreek GameLRVermeersch Geert99/100
2Filius Feyvel von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverGlaser Kirsten96/100
3Clockburn ClydeGolden RetrieverMaelfait Jonas93/100
4Coconut Cream of Gina`s HomeGRLenßen Sabine92/100
5Golden Worker Best SimonGolden RetrieverSchmalenbach Verena91/100
6Einstein vom KarosteinGREiker Evelyn88/100
6Figo vom HofesaatLRHeppner Jörg88/100
8Caspar vom WildförsterseeFRSwierzy Frank87/100
9Hasty Mitch von den Rheurdter KuhlenLabrador RetrieverDattenberg-Seifert Elke86/100
9Aronja vom GutshofsbergLRKandler Cornelia86/100
11Vesterlyng's DukeGROhletz Sylvia85/100
11Blanche from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline85/100
11Bubbles van de VaortkaantLabrador Retrievervan de Ven Ingrid85/100
14Kupa my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRStolle Hans-Jürgen84/100
15Carfull Candy of Gina's HomeGRSimons Marion83/100
15Molly Nightmare of FireLRSchlösser Kirsten83/100
17Gleen Mhor's FayaGRKesselring Wilma82/100
18Starcreek GypsyLROhletz Ralf81/100
19Georgia vom Hülser BruchLRHehn Christine78/100
19Filia Jaslin von der Velsener MarkGRBlaskowitz Vera78/100
21Fiete vom HofesaatLRGauert Svenja74/100
22Chief Joseph vom ThelenhofLabrador RetrieverVogel Klaus71/100
23Sherlock Holmes V.H. HaesdalLRMevissen Tom69/100
24Golden Worker Challenge CherokeeGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Angelika67/100
NCWENDUR WATERWYLLOWFRHohlwegler Marita74/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge GeorgiaGRSeidel Sabine71/100
NCFlying Kangaroo GarethlucaGRGrümmer Maria68/100
NCNiño v.h. HaesdalLabrador RetrieverSuilen Barry66/100
NCCareless Conor of Ginas HomeGRStollenwerk Bruno57/100
NCHuels Hunters DelilahLabrador RetrieverBerger-Göddecke Ursula48/100