WT-Zichem.

Novice

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:24/05/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Fons Exelmans, Thomas Bouy, Sarah Gadd, Mike Tallamy, Miso Sipola, Pauliina Ahola,
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Turbulent Twister of Mountain Forest GladeLREwert-Neuber Rita78/100
2Happymover EntoniaGRHelber Uwe76/100
2Finne of Angels courtLRCeuppens Sonja76/100
2Golden Worker Best NaomiGRBoltersdorf Gisela76/100
2Windworker's Apaced KeenaiGRLambertz Diana76/100
6Golden Worker Angel's AcyGolden RetrieverTeutenberg Atze74/100
7Golden Worker Best BracketGolden RetrieverKühn Amei71/100
8Happymover ElmoGolden RetrieverKoenecke Sandra70/100
8Fly of RidersfortLRGOREUX CHANTAL70/100
10Stonehunter Dorado JackGRSchumann Andreas66/100
11Abbotsross TaxusLRvan den Berg Ivonne65/100
11Kroonkennel's DucaGolden RetrieverJanssens Birgit65/100
13Gunnar-Sian von den BestthorritzenFRGeerlings Dick63/100
14Stonehunter Emperado PaulGRDahm-Hau Ulla61/100
14Thornmill FlintGRPype Guy61/100
16Tewbell´s A French SunflowerFRSchug Claudia58/100
17Floche of Mystirious PrideLRDereze Julien56/100
18Bieke van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard55/100
NCFebe of Angels CourtLRVan loo Kris81/100
NCStonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka73/100
NCKIK CelticLabrador RetrieverVILLIER Estelle73/100
NCDeep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre73/100
NCFlying Flap Ears Bramble.LRArends Catrin72/100
NCButter Fudge of Sinders Stream ValleyLRBerg Eva71/100
NCHappymover Estella PhyllisGolden RetrieverBormann Anne70/100
NCDeep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe70/100
NCThornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert69/100
NCStonehunter Eagle Red AemieGRWagnitz Ute68/100
NCFly vom Lipperoder BruchLRJulia Rösch67/100
NCDreamlike Easy ElliotGolden Retrievereberhardt jochen66/100
NCSparkfield TrishLabrador RetrieverGrond Gabi65/100
NCElder's Ebony von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverFaßbender Gerd64/100
NCHappymover EdwardGRNaunin Sandra64/100
NCThorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel64/100
NCJolets Nirwana MasonLRSchokker Victorine61/100
NCMedland IlaLRMeijer Ed60/100
NCFlash vom HirschthürlLRDiekmann Ralph59/100
NCKik KlakLRRobert julien56/100
NCPinedale AshGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte56/100
NCO'Flanagan Carpe DiemFlatcoated RetrieverFournier Florence55/100
NCFT. W. Ffynongain benLabrador RetrieverGOREUX CHANTAL55/100
NCLa Demisa Ilha de Santa CatarinaFlatcoated Retrieverde Kort Saskia52/100
NCExeptional of Lucifers DelightLRlievens Steven49/100
NCJolets Owen Orion Steady NashLRSchokker Willem40/100
NCHerma Ness Fearless FlannGRLockhoff Petra38/100
NCVasco des Fields de MaunyGRVan Wyngaerden Jeroen26/100