WT-Beerse.

Initiatie-Open

meer informatie

Organisatie:Jachtgebruikshondenvereniging Antwerpen
Wedstrijd datum:28/06/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Belgium
Keurmeesters:Rupert Hill, Vic Olner, Tim Shipp, Lucien Beerden, Jo Serruys
Contact Persoon:Rony Michiels


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Anton von der Kellinghäuser HaarLRKrämer Hagen95/100
2Fellow v.'t KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon90/100
2Trioaks WispLRKetels Erwin90/100
2Abby from golden lake of miraclesGolden RetrieverHinker Caroline90/100
5Genna my Melodie of Golden SpiritGRDorgarthen Gisela89/100
5Ambertrail´s Racing RavenGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg89/100
7Savage Run BreezeLRSchmidt Nicole88/100
8Starcreek EdicoLRSmink Jan85/100
9Millers Square JochemLRWeski Ger84/100
10Flavioclyd d'ElbroosjaGRRoos Jan83/100
10Manyoaks AscotLabrador RetrieverTrahms Kristina83/100
12Millers Square Jack's JasonLabrador RetrieverMaaskant Peter81/100
12Dreamfields ArwenLabrador RetrieverBürse-Hanning Annette81/100
14Whispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef80/100
15Timber of UpperclawsLRAllon-Rüesch Heidi79/100
16Tidebrook Manor ChubbyLRVisscher Evelien77/100
16Enya aus LühlsbuschLRAlbrecht Klaus-Peter77/100
16Berryroam MapleLabrador RetrieverBuchholz Pia77/100
19Millers Square Hurricane JackLabrador Retrieverde Fouw Joost76/100
19Blade of Sinders Stream ValleyLRKaraß Susanne76/100
21Saja's Hope For Sun ArecaFRCoenen Walter75/100
22Forwind Cottage Quiet And Loveley BlossomGRBarufe Herbert72/100
23Marco Polo vom GerretsfeldLRDesing Birgit71/100
24VANCE D'ASPE ET D'OSSAUGRvan kan Pita68/100
25Work and more DillionLabrador RetrieverSeipel Detlef67/100
NCdansk jente v.t. goorse veldLRBiemans Rinus80/100
NCDuneysteinn IgraineLabrador Retrievervan Campen Gilles72/100
NCCool Marker`s AngelGRTheuerkauf Norbert69/100
NCAnuschka von der Elmpter-KapelleLabrador RetrieverLemke Sandra69/100
NCHolway RhapsodyGROostveen Franciscus G.68/100
NCGolden Worker Angel`s TyraGRTheuerkauf Angelika60/100
NCGolden Worker Angel's MarloweGRMotzkus Angelika52/100
NCGood Luck YankeeGRGolz Petra20/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Bubbles van de VaortkaantLabrador Retrievervan de Ven Ingrid98/100
2Cool Marker's DuneGolden RetrieverBerbee Ingrid97/100
2Waterloo from Olymphus SpartaFRvan Schepen Marian97/100
4Levi van de vaortkaantLabrador Retrievervan den Brink Sonja95/100
5starcreek GameLRGeert Vermeersch 94/100
5Abbotsross BangorLabrador RetrieverSlijkhuis Henk94/100
7Clockburn ClydeGolden RetrieverMaelfait Jonas93/100
7Haredale Only DottieLRWangemann Regine93/100
9Aronja vom GutshofsbergLRKandler Cornelia92/100
10Conneywarren WarnerLabrador RetrieverGolz Michael88/100
10Rainbowsflight Amazing AnthonyFRPörsch Bernd88/100
10Balu Oscar vom alten Trappisten KlosterLabrador RetrieverPerick Beate88/100
10cooper v.d.vaortkaantLRvan de Wiel Mart88/100
14Chief Joseph vom ThelenhofLabrador RetrieverVogel Klaus87/100
15FTW Gundog´s Choice AspenGolden RetrieverBrach Jörg86/100
16Gundog´s Choice AmosGolden RetrieverPimpl Annette85/100
16Filius Feyvel von der Velsener MarkGolden RetrieverGlaser Kirsten85/100
16Gleen Mhor's FayaGRKesselring Wilma85/100
19Squareclose AmyLRBos Elly84/100
20Lochmuir CaseyLabrador RetrieverHurenkamp Desiree83/100
21Starcreek GypsyLROhletz Ralf81/100
22Cheslabben High FiveCBRMaschke Cornelia80/100
23Olisa aus luhlsbuschLRL. Slütter Lonneke76/100
24Miklaus Yippee FinnGRSchirwon Marion75/100
NCFilia Jaslin von der Velsener MarkGRBlaskowitz Vera84/100
NCClara vom WildörsterseeFRHöffken Ingrid76/100
NCVesterlyng's DukeGROhletz Sylvia73/100
NCNoor Aus LühlsbuschLabrador Retrievervan der Graaf Bert72/100
NCDreamlike Easy Flying FjellGRBerger Brita71/100
NCFinthe v.d. Peelse Hoeve)FRvan Eck Martien70/100
NCGillieJan Bos 68/100
NCBirdbrook HustlerLRBarendregt Nel66/100
NCStonehunter Finnish HazelGolden RetrieverBülhoff Heike65/100
NCClassic Lab's Basic BrixLRKeijzers-Becht Wil63/100
NCAngelina von der Haler HeideLRHülsemann Walter62/100
NCGeorge Murphy King FieldsLRZimmermann Ralf59/100
NCAyla's Loïs Lane Highland ParkFRRuskus Kim57/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge IndianaGRSchröder Helmut56/100
NCGo Back DeeJan Verburg 55/100
NCStarcreek GhillieLRDries Martine55/100
NCFrench-Quarter-Friend's AquarelleFlatcoated RetrieverHeckmann Antoinette55/100
NCBickel v.d Rooise HeikantLRvan Schaijk Anja50/100
NCLaboriginals Just for funLabrador RetrieverSchellens Fred38/100
NCArecas Hunter of Dreams BellefireFRCoenen Walter36/100
NCSwallowsflight Jetblack KallaFRvan de vorst ignace31/100
NCGolden Worker Challenge CherokeeGolden RetrieverTheuerkauf Norbert17/100
NCCaspar vom WildförsterseeFRSwierzy Frank14/100
NCTalloch Dawn Call me Splashing DeeFRH.C. Toffolo - De Waard Lenny6/100