WT-Almkerk

meer informatie

Organisatie:Nederlandse Retriever Club
Wedstrijd datum:04/04/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Netherlands
Keurmeesters:Fons Exelmans, Johan Grootaers, Chantal Goreux, Ton Buijs en Henk Slijkhuis
Contact Persoon:Margriet Vlielander


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Fircon Creek CerkoRinus Heijmans 87/100
2Fellow v.'t KieftendorpLabrador RetrieverAkkerman Leon78/100
3Garrethall Moorhen (Raffle)Diaan de Rooy 77/100
4Duneysteinn IgraineLabrador Retrievervan Campen Gilles76/100
5Dyiba of the Naughty DogsGRvan 't Hoog Adrienne62/100
NCabbotsross DeanaLabrador Retrievervan der Mark-Wobbes Aleid61/100
NCShangarrilyn Chiana (Anna)Hans Huiberts 55/100
NCDamsel of the Charmed Angel (Tara)Jan Verburg 53/100
NCMillers Square Court CooperLRHof Anita van `t 53/100
NCAbbotsross ChesterJan Sluijs 49/100
NCMillers Square Jack's Jason (J.J.)Chesapeake Bay RetrieverPeter Maaskant 48/100
NCKuno from the Go-GettersLeen Geelhoed 47/100
NCTidebrook Manor ChubbyLRVisscher Evelien47/100
NCMabelFred de Booij 43/100
NCRanaWout Valk 32/100
NCAbbotsross LucaLabrador RetrieverKruizinga Hanneke28/100
NCHolway Rhapsody (Jente)Frans Oostveen 28/100
NCJ.van Nero My Melodie of Golden SpiritLoek de Jong 28/100
NCMillers Square Hurricane JackLabrador Retrieverde Fouw Joost23/100
NCRacing Jill of the Mountain Forest GladeYvonne Holkeboer 22/100
NCGamequest After All Amice JasonGRVos Marja17/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Deep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe93/100
2FlavioClyd dÉlbroosjaJan Roos 88/100
3Cypress (Laska)Nico Scholten 85/100
4Firefly of the charmed angelLabrador RetrieverKetels Erwin81/100
5Abbotsross TaxusLRvan den Berg Ivonne80/100
5Gamequest After All Adonis MacGolden RetrieverKooyers Theo80/100
7Abbotsross Fir (Duncan)Theo de Bruijn 79/100
8Febe of Angels CourtLRVan loo Kris77/100
9Freebooter of the Charmed Angel (Pippa)Marianne Van Soest 75/100
10Medland IlaLRMeijer Ed69/100
10Roughcovers Kiss and TellFRvan thiel hans69/100
12La Demisa Ilha de Santa CatarinaFlatcoated Retrieverde Kort Saskia67/100
13Oriole Cottage NoahLRde Koningh Esther61/100
NCFinlis Truus van RadigujoMarina Marijnissen 65/100
NCMore Tail More Fun,s Golden KulayGolden Retrievervan Zundert Sonja64/100
NCAutumn Hail of the Robin's Nest (Taeke)Chesapeake Bay RetrieverHan Aus dem Kamen 51/100
NCKena My Melodie of Golden SpiritMarijke de Jong-Vijzelaar 42/100
NCDey Saela Niunca of Earl's SwampChesapeake Bay RetrieverTruus Wink-van Duijvendijk 40/100
NCTurbo Banjer van de Go-GettersMagda van Dijke-de Regt 32/100
NCOld Sam's WhoopiCBRFrits Swart 30/100
NCMore tail more fun's Golden LencoChesapeake Bay RetrieverLeen Geelhoed 28/100
NCMillers Square GaudiRiek Jonker 25/100
NCCath's Silver TuvaFRvan Middelaar Johan20/100
NCCopper Dembi from the Go-GettersPatricia Bierens de Haan 16/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Whispering Oaks GeronimoGolden RetrieverMulch Mike97/100
1Whispering Oaks GeronimoGolden RetrieverMike Mulch 97/100
2Gleen Mhor's FayaGRKesselring Wilma90/100
3Bubbles van de VaortkaantLabrador Retrievervan de Ven Ingrid88/100
4Dark Devotion Miss Miracle (Gina)Danny van der Horst 87/100
4Lowly RaffaelloGolden RetrieverCompanjen Gerda87/100
4Vidar Solveig van de BleckinkhofGolden RetrieverRob Dings 87/100
7Squareclose AmyLRElly Bos 82/100
8Lochmuir CaseyLabrador RetrieverDésiree Hurenkamp-Beek 80/100
9Emma, lab.teefJos Pieters 79/100
10Rovershome Black GrouseLREline Kommers76/100
11Waterloo from Olymphus SpartaFRvan Schepen Marian73/100
NCWay-Out's CassidyChesapeake Bay RetrieverAndré de Jong 58/100
NCGrouse Steps Violet DreamFRvan Broekhoven Antoinette15/100