Clubmatch Gouden Jachthoorn

Enkel voor leden.

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:15/03/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:De Gouden Jachthoorn
Keurmeesters:Fille Exelmans, Lydia Goossens, Stefaan Bollen, Pieter Vivijs en Frank Redant
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Ft. Ch. Starcreek DrummerLabrador RetrieverBuijs Ton85/100
2Delfien van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel77/100
3Deep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre75/100
4BenjihGRCeuppens Jerome66/100
5Bieke van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard61/100
NCWhispering Oaks DuckdancerGRSavels Jef70/100
NCCash du Sophora ChefnayLRVandersmissen Michèle64/100
NCFaydra Thornproof ex DuriaLabrador RetrieverReekmans Joset60/100
NCStonehunter El Purio DonnGolden RetrieverSvenka Jarka55/100
NCStarcreek EyraLRImbrechts Rob49/100
NCStarcreek BooLRAppelen Raymond45/100
NCLaokolé, NL, B, INT., F.T. CHAMPION.Labrador RetrieverVingerhoets Petra39/100
NCINT & B FTCH Starcreek ZallyLRVan den Bergh Theo38/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover Estella PhyllisGolden RetrieverBormann Anne96/100
2Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.93/100
3Julis Stjerne Orions' Olliver (Jasper)Golden RetrieverReuter-Gill Judith87/100
4Finne of Angels courtLRCeuppens Sonja82/100
5Febe of Angels CourtLRVan loo Kris81/100
6Thornmill FennelGRMaelbrancke Gerdy80/100
7Fellow of RidersfortLRQuackelbeen Freddy76/100
8Flying Kangaroo GalloGolden RetrieverRoelants Cyriel75/100
9Pinedale BarleyGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte72/100
NCThornmill ForestGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert79/100
NCThornmill FlashlightGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin72/100
NCOriole Cottage NoahLRde Koningh Esther72/100
NCDeep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe71/100
NCTurbulent Twister of Mountain Forest GladeLREwert-Neuber Rita71/100
NCseven of nine v.h. haesdalLRLindelauf Marcel68/100
NCDonna van de SchamsedijkGRRoelants Cyriel67/100
NCPinedale AshGolden RetrieverThielen Charlotte67/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert56/100
NCKativa Calcite (Fig)LRGates Fleming Marina54/100
NCcasper van het muggenbosjeLRNijssen Eddy51/100
NCKroonkennel's DucaGolden RetrieverJanssens Birgit41/100

Junior

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Pinedale ClarenceGRHulzebos-Haikens Gerda88/100
2Go Back TweedLRNeuber Irene86/100
3Birdbrook HamletLabrador RetrieverReichelt Heike80/100
4Whispering Oaks Golden PawsGolden RetrieverEekma Boukje79/100
5Starcreek GundogLRvan Loo Rik72/100
6Kroonkennel's HooverLRSiongers Wilfried66/100
7Rocket star HustlerLabrador RetrieverBollen Jordi61/100
NCHopefull Of Mystirious PrideLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 60/100
NCGitta van het MuggenbosjeLRTimmermans Gerard59/100
NCMayflower Dancer's HettyGolden RetrieverSavels Jef50/100
NCshorebound's fennelLRVlielander-Barnaart margriet44/100
NCRocket Star HectorLRVan Der Stelt Paul42/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Clockburn ClydeGolden RetrieverMaelfait Jonas91/100
2Starcreek GailLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria90/100
2Rocket Star GypsiLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 90/100
4FTCH Ffynongain LinconLabrador RetrieverImbrechts Dave82/100
5Shimanski v.h. HaesdalLRHerman Jeske 75/100
6Jill The Mayflowerdancer Vom Lech-Toller NestNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSavels Jef70/100
NCErnie van 't Hof PierlapontGRBrigitta Marc69/100
NCRocket Star GorkiLRVan Der Stelt Paul66/100
NCFlying Kangaroo GarethlucaGRGrümmer Maria63/100
NCGillie from Ulysse's SpiritLRBos Jan Willem60/100
NCTanjin FergusGRPopelier Katleen42/100
NCBerstschire GuinevereFRHoeke-Dijkstra Nora35/100

Gehoorzaamheid

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Hera of Deeply SatisfiedLRVekemans Marie-Therese95/100
2Gowran FlintFlatcoated RetrieverVanderiet Odile93/100
3DiorGRHuygens Vanessa91/100
4shiva of the donkeys farmLRVan Elsen Johan86/100
5JamesFRPeeters Mia67/100
6Rocketstar HomerLRVan Bael Lode52/100