WT-Nuthe-Cup

meer informatie

Organisatie:DRC-BZG
Wedstrijd datum:04/04/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:Germany
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Charming Golden Quila Luca Memory Kiss ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja91/100
2Happymover DelphinGRHelber Anja82/100
3Aiko von der Alstätter WassermühleLRBeinlich Matthias81/100
4Chardon od Kamenné Hradby Großert Ute-Annett 77/100
5Favorit Sammy vom Drestder SteenbargGREhlert Ingo67/100
NCAs Game As BlokeLRJulia Friedrich 70/100
NCTQ- Amity GRKasten Wilfried68/100
NCLight and Shadow's ErinusWeissbrodt Daniel 55/100
NCChita von den SchaaltannenDrebenstedt Birgit 50/100
NCWerdandi NereaSteinkopf Regina 35/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Gustav ut'n HüsselhusLabrador RetrieverRäuwer 96/100
2Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette87/100
3As Game As BernieLRSchramm Dirk84/100
4Brooke of Sinders Stream ValleyLRAndrea Schumacher 83/100
5Hinjah vom kleinen RaschützLRReinhard Nerger 79/100
6Elroy-Barkley vom KimbasteinLRKugland Alexandra78/100
7Albert vom Witten MoorKerstin Marth 75/100
8Happymover EntoniaGRHelber Uwe69/100
9Aenny of Enigmatic PatienceSauer Sabine 68/100
10Faithful Heart Chubby CheekerMielke 57/100
NCMillcroft´s Endearing SamuelKannegiesser Susanne 63/100
NCGolden Shenandoah Fitzgerald EllaMartin Seger 60/100
NCGolden Worker Best BracketGolden RetrieverKühn Amei60/100
NCJendrolic's Every Beat Of My HeartLabrador RetrieverReitz 56/100
NCBirchfen AdaVergiels 51/100
NCFaithful Heart Beady BelleBerger 45/100
NCHappymover EdwardGRNaunin Sandra41/100
NCGolden Star Gislaine vom IlmenautalUwe Klatt 15/100
NCEmba of golden GamblerGraf 13/100
NCJolly Joker von der Einöder HöheHülsemann Marina 6/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Quick Stepers AnilaLabrador RetrieverLorenz Anja95/100
2Dreamlike Easy Energie Jokers MARIEGRLeichsenring 94/100
2Golden Shenandoah Hobgoblin ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverHeuer Anja94/100
4Vanilla vom Schnelter BruchLRMaslok 93/100
5Golden Shenandoah Holly GolightlySeger 89/100
6Bellis-Emma of great SundreamHickethier 87/100
7Golden Shenandoah Hazelburn at Millcroft`sHartmann 85/100
8Bijou "Joey" von den MaulbeerauenBänsch Cornelia 81/100
9Bedgebrook JuneSchneller 77/100
9Golden Shenandoah Highland CattleWilk 77/100
11Ajuga von der WegwarteJaitner Jutta 76/100
11Flying Flap Ears BaghiraParnack 76/100
13Joris-Sian von den BestthorritzenThewes 68/100
14Cool Marker´s Delightful LizHübner 67/100
15Golden Shenandoah FiddichThomas Wilk 63/100
NCGolden Shenandoah HaileyGRHeiß Malaika67/100
NCWoodlands Delight Autumn GlowMüller 62/100
NCJuqueen´s CätheKlüglich 61/100
NCWerdandi RandyPoetschlag 58/100
NCFaithful Heart Cindy LauperBeule 45/100
NCGolden Shenandoah Heddwyn LennoxHolewik-Höckmann 44/100
NCGolden Shenandoah Flower FairyKachel 41/100
NCHannah vom kleinen RaschützPfeiffer 34/100
NCMillcroft´s Honorable HigginsDr.Sonntag 33/100
NCLewtrenchard HuntsmanPüchner 31/100
NCCopperwood´s BalouBeissel 29/100
NCBendix the sunshine in my heartPichote-Mertins 15/100