WT-Nordlichter

meer informatie

Organisatie:LCD
Wedstrijd datum:20/06/2009
Inschrijven voor:
Land:
Keurmeesters:
Contact Persoon:


F-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Happymover EntoniaGRHelber Uwe90/100
2Golden Shenandoah Hobgoblin ArbeitsCHGolden RetrieverAnja Heuer 89/100
3Happymover ElmoGolden RetrieverKoenecke Sandra89/100
4Light and Shadow's FockeaLRPräkelt Annette88/100
5Gustav ut'n HüsselhusLabrador RetrieverRäuwer 82/100
6Jendrolic's Every Beat Of My HeartLabrador RetrieverReitz 81/100
7Fischermen´s friend Gismo-MerlinFRJanke Silke80/100
8Ducan vom HirschthürlBirgit Braaker 79/100
9Gunsight`s CreedyLRNickel Rolf75/100
10Harpo vom FrachtwegGRTiedemann Kerstin59/100
NCFaithful Heart Chubby CheekerMielke 59/100
NCGando von den Rheurdter KuhlenLRAnja Kämmle59/100
NCNordais Fabulous PhonixMirko Achterkerke 59/100
NCElroy-Barkley vom KimbasteinLRKugland Alexandra54/100
NCFinno-Sian von den BesthorritzenEllen Schröter 50/100
NCFischermen`s Friend GretaSilke Fischer 50/100
NCGlenbriar FancySchröder 48/100
NCgameseeker anoukaLREllrich Sima47/100
NCBeaverlodges DashLRChristensen Björn45/100
NCElla vom KirbachLRMünster Yvonne37/100
NCHappymover Elina PhoebeGRGerdes Pauline30/100
NCHappymover EphiniaGolden RetrieverBothmann Gerhard18/100
NCHuntlover's Jumping In To Your ArmsSiebrecht 17/100

A-Klasse

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Afri-Cola von Coffeemilk&sugarLRLohnert Nina96/100
2Juliane- Jette aus der HühnerbreiteKathrin Ziese 94/100
3Die-Jette vom Heveser HoffLabrador RetrieverSusanne Baukrowitz 94/100
4Bosse aus dem Osten HolsteinsMaren Wiedmann 92/100
5Agathe von CoffeeMilk&SugarWiebke Schau 91/100
6Ali-Baba von CoffeeMilk&SugarBorgers 90/100
7Emma of DukefieldMohr Claudia 90/100
8Cheslabben High FiveCBRMaschke Cornelia88/100
9Fischermen`s friends Hazel-ShariKristin Grawe 87/100
10Flint of DukefieldBorgers 87/100
11Ragweed`s ZoeKatja Breckwoldt 87/100
12Little Flirt vom JüttwangVogelsang 85/100
13Georgia`s Tango von der TarpenbekSusanne Plundke 85/100
14Never change DacotaLabrador RetrieverAnnette Präkelt 84/100
15Clinton vom HembeckRau 84/100
16Betula von CoffeeMilk&SugarNikola Dietzel 83/100
17Witches` Brew Eagle SkyHusfeld 81/100
18Enki's Edison von BauernhirschtalGRVan Der Hul RCL81/100
19Al-Fino von Coffeemilk&SugarWiehagen Sylvia 80/100
20Bellis von  CoffeeMilk&SugarWilli Hansen 78/100
21Amsel Tide von CoffeeMilk&SugarClaudia Mohr 77/100
22Boysen von CoffeeMilk&SugarSandra Dulzki 75/100
23Alanis-Morisette von CoffeeMilk&SugarNikola Dietzel 72/100
24Addis-Abeba von CoffeeMilk&SugarKirsten Müller 71/100
25Bilby von CoffeeMilk&SugarInes Kaden -Kosack 69/100
26Baghira vom alten Trappisten KlosterKatharina v.Witzleben 68/100
27Alfa Romeo von CoffeeMilk&SugarSandra Dulzki 66/100
28Wedemsol AndiamoAnke Port 63/100
29Bliss von CoffeeMilk&SugarUlla Krabbe-Dietsche 56/100
NCGolden Workers Challenge YosemiteKerstin Räuwer 74/100
NCCradle Mointain of lovely moory MabelIngrid Gudd 62/100
NCAlba vom BehmerhofKristin Grawe 61/100
NCBassino´s First LadyLabrador RetrieverAnita Raufrmann 59/100
NCBosco vom Alten Trappisten KlosterEva Schneider 59/100
NCKadin-Noah my melodie of Golden SpiritGolden RetrieverMarion Steiner 59/100
NCAnike aus dem Osten HolsteinsBabara Siebrecht 56/100
NCBax von CoffeeMilk&SugarAnke Port 48/100
NCTiva`s Black Miracle CasparBrigitte Horstkamp 46/100
NCBo von CoffeeMilk&SugarChristine v. Freier 41/100
NCJamie of Hunter`s PointKathrin Bauch 41/100
NCAmarena-Kirsch von CoffeeMilk&SugarChristine v. Freier 40/100
NCCaptained Canal Crosser`s EanyaDr. Claudia Stapelfeld 31/100
NCWhispering Oaks GwaiihaanaGolden RetrieverGrote Marion31/100
NCTempting TeabagV.D. WeewardReinhard Bundschuh 25/100