Clubmatch Gouden Jachthoorn

Enkel voor leden.

meer informatie

Organisatie:Trainingsclub De Gouden Jachthoorn
Wedstrijd datum:07/03/2010
Inschrijven voor:
Land:De Gouden Jachthoorn
Keurmeesters:Fille Exelmans, Lydia Goossens, Dave Imbrechts, Pieter Vivijs, Dirk Volders
Contact Persoon:Kris Grietens


Open (Offene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Starcreek DiceLRDeheyder patsy83/100
2Deep Lake FaukeLRCeuppens Andre78/100
3Thornmill FennelGRMaelbrancke Gerdy76/100
4Fellow of RidersfortLRQuackelbeen Freddy72/100
5Cricket's AponiGRDiller-Riedner Vivi K.61/100
5Thorn Mill FalconGRSantens Michel61/100
NCUnderway IndianaLabrador RetrieverKoch Caroline72/100
NCFinne of Angels courtLRCeuppens Sonja70/100
NCDeep Lake GeorgesLRBrutsaert Diederik63/100
NCDeep Lake FleurLRDekkers Mathe59/100
NCThornmill FlashlightGolden RetrieverBostyn Dorin37/100
NCRocket Star GypsiLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 6/100

Novice (Fortgeschrittene)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1shimanski van het haesdalLabrador RetrieverJeske Herman83/100
2Gordon from Ulysse's SpiritLRFagot Arlette82/100
NCClockburn ClydeGolden RetrieverMaelfait Jonas71/100
NCSearover Ruffling Miss MarpleLRLindelauf Tasha68/100
NCLux. Jeugd Ch. Darko Van Joan's HoeveGRVerniers Geert51/100

Junior (Schnupperer)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1ImcaLabrador RetrieverMirisola Italo91/100
2Rocket Star Inspiration (Abby)Labrador RetrieverHellemans Wilfried86/100
3Rocket Star IsidoorLabrador RetrieverVangoidsenhoven Bart 83/100
4Flying Kangaroo IgorGRCeuppens Jerome80/100
5Flying Kangaroo IanaGolden RetrieverDe Ryck Nicole78/100
NCInsolenceGolden RetrieverMaelfait Geert57/100
NCInsomina (Dougy)Golden RetrieverKuenen Peter57/100
NCHighsea PennyGRNoben Vincent54/100

Initiatie (Anfänger)

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Shorebound's FeargalLRZeegers Floor94/100
2shorebound's fennelLRVlielander-Barnaart margriet92/100
3Loyal Arrow VD Hooijdam HoeveLabrador Retrievervan Klooster José88/100
4Glenclova of Fellow WorkersFlatcoated RetrieverBillen Sandra84/100
4Zaniri's Cambie at RavengoldGREwert-Neuber Rita84/100
6Ayla's Sweet Megan Highland ParkFRWiericx Anja82/100
7Lights Hamilton Highland ParkFlatcoated RetrieverSchonhage Jet75/100
7Deep Lake HoneyLabrador Retrieverde Koningh Esther75/100
9Dark Devotion Northern NaiadFlatcoated RetrieverSauer Marianne73/100
10Misty Skyline Highland ParkFRvan der Woerd Lodewijk62/100
NCStarcreek GundogLRvan Loo Rik77/100
NCKroonkennel's HazeltooLabrador RetrieverVerachtert Maria76/100
NCJill The Mayflowerdancer Vom Lech-Toller NestNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSavels Jef65/100
NCMayflower Dancer's HettyGolden RetrieverSavels Jef51/100
NCGowran FlintFlatcoated RetrieverVanderiet Odile50/100
NCFlying Kangaroo HutteGolden RetrieverAdriaenssen Josee50/100
NCTintagel Winds XerosLabrador RetrieverCoppens Johan18/100

Gehoorzaamheid

PlaatsHondRasVoorjagerLandResultaat
1Wheaton's IndianaGolden RetrieverVannitsem Jan91/100
2BonoLRCelis Bart79/100
3BennLabrador Retrievervan Baars Gerard72/100
4Inja Van De Gouden GraalGRvan Hoof Cindy66/100
NCOwbey vom Drestder SteenbargGolden RetrieverDelattin Jan54/100
NCLeonLRVan Droogenbroeck Jean-Pierre31/100